Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 21 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:08:39 | 1188 | |
2 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:10:56 | 1153 | |
3 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:10:88 | 1148 | |
4 | DORNIC Morgane | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:11:11 | 1144 | |
5 | BERNARD Margaux | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:11:55 | 1137 | |
6 | CZERNIAK Monika | 1992 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:11:62 | 1136 | |
7 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:11:83 | 1133 | |
8 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:12:29 | 1126 | |
9 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:42 | 1124 | |
10 | BRIOT Olivia | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:49 | 1123 | |
11 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:12:94 | 1116 | |
12 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:12:95 | 1115 | |
13 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:13:52 | 1107 | |
14 | BAESEL Maëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:13:64 | 1105 | |
15 | DOUAIHY Christelle | 1998 | LIBAN | LIB | 2:13:76 | 1103 | |
16 | DOUAIHY Gabriella | 1999 | LIBAN | LIB | 2:14:00 | 1099 | |
17 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:14:43 | 1093 | |
18 | DAWS Carolina | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:14:59 | 1090 | |
19 | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:14:62 | 1090 | |
20 | ALBERT Pauline | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:15:26 | 1080 | |
21 | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:15:46 | 1077 | |
22 | FERON Laura | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:15:72 | 1073 | |
23 | LACAN Margot | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:16:75 | 1057 | |
24 | KHOURY Alexia | 1999 | LIBAN | LIB | 2:17:48 | 1046 | |
25 | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:17:67 | 1043 | |
26 | MAITROT Anaëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:18:05 | 1037 | |
27 | TRIQUET Méline | 1997 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:18:33 | 1033 | |
28 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:18:48 | 1031 | |
29 | MARIS Léa | 1992 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:18:61 | 1029 | |
30 | SANDRIN Mélanie | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:18:63 | 1029 | |
31 | BIAU Celia | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:18:84 | 1026 | |
32 | BURYCZ Laura | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:18:88 | 1025 | |
33 | DOUZIECH Typhanie | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:18:89 | 1025 | |
34 | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:18:91 | 1024 | |
35 | LACAVALERIE Tiphaine | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:19:14 | 1021 | |
36 | VAYSSADE Anna | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:19:37 | 1018 | |
37 | REGNIER Alizee | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:19:96 | 1009 | |
38 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:19:97 | 1009 | |
39 | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:37 | 1003 | |
40 | SCHMIDT Zoe | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 2:20:43 | 1002 | |
41 | TARROUX Zoé | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:21:10 | 992 | |
42 | JAOUEN Romane | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:21:16 | 991 | |
43 | SIGNORET Claire | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:21:20 | 991 | |
44 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:21:49 | 986 | |
45 | MALLET Morgane | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:21:71 | 983 | |
46 | DUMONT Anabelle | 1994 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:22:05 | 978 | |
47 | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:22:38 | 973 | |
48 | BRUEL Alyson | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:22:44 | 972 | |
49 | CARO Emma | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:22:66 | 969 | |
50 | PICARD Marion | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:22:88 | 966 | |
51 | DOUZIECH Manon | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:22:88 | 966 | |
52 | MIEULET Philippine | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:23:07 | 963 | |
53 | RAMON Mae | 2000 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:23:19 | 962 | |
54 | BRIAN Léa | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:23:24 | 961 | |
55 | VAN ANDRINGA Margot | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:23:79 | 953 | |
56 | OUDIN Embre | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:24:19 | 947 | |
57 | GAIANI Audrey | 1994 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 2:24:22 | 947 | |
58 | RAILO Léa | 1997 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:24:58 | 941 | |
59 | ANDRIEU Emmanuelle | 1996 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:24:82 | 938 | |
60 | CASSIGNOL Oceane | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:24:94 | 936 | |
61 | MILCZYNSKI Manon | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:25:18 | 933 | |
62 | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:25:67 | 926 | |
63 | TASCA Victoria | 1996 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:25:88 | 923 | |
64 | POCHAT Ines | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:26:07 | 920 | |
65 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:26:96 | 908 | |
66 | MILON Lea | 1997 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:27:34 | 902 | |
67 | CARPENTIER Léa | 1998 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:27:39 | 902 | |
68 | CANTALLOUBE Victorine | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:27:82 | 896 | |
69 | BOYER Loriane | 1998 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:28:17 | 891 | |
70 | RAHAL Sara | 1999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:28:67 | 884 | |
71 | MARRE Marion | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:28:74 | 883 | |
72 | DELFOSSE Eloise | 1999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:28:79 | 882 | |
73 | PEGHEON Perrine | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:28:99 | 879 | |
74 | VAISSETTE Laurie | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:29:09 | 878 | |
75 | THOMIERES Julie | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:29:28 | 875 | |
76 | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:29:38 | 874 | |
77 | PERAGIN Lise | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:30:74 | 855 | |
78 | ROUTELOUS Célia | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 2:31:06 | 851 | |
79 | ASTIER Justine | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:31:13 | 850 | |
80 | VILLA Emma | 2000 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:31:89 | 840 | |
81 | HAVION Hanae | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:32:14 | 836 | |
82 | KAICI Inès | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:33:41 | 819 | |
83 | CADOT-BURILLET Agathe | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:33:73 | 815 | |
84 | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:34:49 | 805 | |
85 | MOROSI Valentine | 1997 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:34:59 | 804 | |
86 | LAKEHAL Inès | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:34:74 | 802 | |
87 | CAVACECE Coralie | 2000 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:34:77 | 801 | |
88 | BUHAIANU Madalina | 1999 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:34:87 | 800 | |
89 | SAINT VITEUX Lilou | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:35:90 | 786 | |
90 | DORCIER Gwenola | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:36:23 | 782 | |
91 | SOLERE Laurine | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:36:26 | 782 | |
92 | NEGUERUELA Noémie | 2000 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:36:64 | 777 | |
93 | MARTINEZ Marie | 1999 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:37:00 | 772 | |
94 | CASERO Sarah | 1998 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 2:37:03 | 772 | |
95 | LE GAL Ambre | 2000 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 2:37:16 | 770 | |
96 | PRIOU Gwladys | 1999 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 2:37:54 | 765 | |
97 | FROMENT Marine | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:38:43 | 754 | |
98 | CARRERE Lea | 2000 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:39:03 | 746 | |
99 | BARBOT Célia | 2000 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 2:39:75 | 737 | |
100 | GUIRAUD Camille | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 2:42:87 | 698 | |
101 | BOUDINOT Blandine | 1997 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 2:45:86 | 661 | |
102 | MARTOREL Camille | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 2:46:22 | 657 | |
103 | JEAN-MARIE Tiphanie | 2000 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 2:49:52 | 618 | |
104 | BERIOU Maëlle | 1994 | CN BALMA | FRA | - | Disq. | |
105 | BOUSQUET Justine | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
106 | ZORGUI Dorra | 1999 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:04:57 | 1250 | |
2 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:07:34 | 1205 | |
3 | BERNARD Margaux | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:09:19 | 1175 | |
4 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:09:67 | 1167 | |
5 | DORNIC Morgane | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:10:01 | 1162 | |
6 | BAESEL Maëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:10:40 | 1156 | |
7 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:10:81 | 1149 | |
8 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:11:52 | 1138 | |
9 | DOUAIHY Gabriella | 1999 | LIBAN | LIB | 2:12:09 | 1129 | |
10 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:12:44 | 1123 | |
11 | BRIOT Olivia | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:58 | 1121 | |
12 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:13:30 | 1110 | |
13 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:13:63 | 1105 | |
14 | DOUAIHY Christelle | 1998 | LIBAN | LIB | 2:13:75 | 1103 | |
15 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:14:00 | 1099 | |
16 | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:14:04 | 1099 | |
17 | DAWS Carolina | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:14:53 | 1091 | |
18 | ALBERT Pauline | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:16:90 | 1055 | |
19 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:18:01 | 1038 | |
20 | LACAN Margot | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:18:23 | 1035 | |
21 | KHOURY Alexia | 1999 | LIBAN | LIB | 2:19:02 | 1023 | |
22 | MARIS Léa | 1992 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | CZERNIAK Monika | 1992 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:11:31 | 1141 | |
2 | MAITROT Anaëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:14:60 | 1090 | |
3 | BURYCZ Laura | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:16:65 | 1059 | |
4 | TRIQUET Méline | 1997 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:16:75 | 1057 | |
5 | BIAU Celia | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:16:76 | 1057 | |
6 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:18:30 | 1034 | |
7 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:18:51 | 1030 | |
8 | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:19:23 | 1020 | |
9 | REGNIER Alizee | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:19:57 | 1015 | |
10 | SCHMIDT Zoe | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 2:20:14 | 1006 | |
11 | LACAVALERIE Tiphaine | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:20:30 | 1004 | |
12 | JAOUEN Romane | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:20:39 | 1002 | |
13 | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:56 | 1000 | |
14 | DOUZIECH Typhanie | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:21:45 | 987 | |
15 | VAYSSADE Anna | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:21:89 | 980 | |
16 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:22:51 | 971 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARO Emma | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:20:68 | 998 | |
2 | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:21:29 | 989 | |
3 | BRUEL Alyson | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:22:01 | 979 | |
4 | TARROUX Zoé | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:23:18 | 962 | |
5 | OUDIN Embre | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:23:94 | 951 | |
6 | VAN ANDRINGA Margot | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:23:97 | 950 | |
7 | RAMON Mae | 2000 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:24:00 | 950 | |
8 | MIEULET Philippine | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |