Départementale
LONGUE JUMELLES
Le Samedi 10 Août 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRET Theo | 1997 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:56:78 | 1060 | |
2 | RUCHETON Thomas | 1987 | ANILLE BRAYE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:13 | 1048 | |
3 | LEROY Pierre | 1993 | ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:94 | 989 | |
4 | TOUATI Samuel | 1997 | AC LONGUE | FRA | 0:59:55 | 970 | |
5 | REUILLER Maxime | 1995 | CHALONNES OS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:20 | 919 | |
6 | DENEUX Jean-François | 1970 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 1:02:69 | 873 | |
7 | GUILMET Vincent | 1994 | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | FRA | 1:03:65 | 845 | |
8 | LAVEDAN Alexis | 1996 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 1:05:59 | 789 | |
9 | SIMON Gaetan | 1997 | AC LONGUE | FRA | 1:06:69 | 758 | |
10 | PRODHOMME Thimotée | 1997 | AC LONGUE | FRA | 1:09:34 | 686 | |
11 | DUBOSCLARD Corentin | 1997 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 1:10:05 | 667 | |
12 | BILLAUD Baptiste | 1998 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 1:10:41 | 658 | |
13 | LENAIN Natan | 1994 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 1:11:71 | 624 | |
14 | BREVET Charlélie | 1998 | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | FRA | 1:12:23 | 611 | |
15 | LOISEAU Maxime | 1992 | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | FRA | 1:12:26 | 610 | |
16 | BURY Florian | 1998 | ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:00 | 592 | |
17 | BOUGOUIN Luc | 1998 | ANILLE BRAYE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:86 | 571 | |
18 | CESBRON Gwennaël | 1997 | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | FRA | 1:13:86 | 571 | |
19 | MONFRAY Théo | 1997 | AQUARIUS CLUB ANGERS | FRA | 1:14:80 | 548 | |
20 | LAHAYE Pierre | 2000 | ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:83 | 524 | |
21 | BELLIARD Nicolas | 1996 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 1:17:05 | 496 | |
22 | LISEE Augustin | 1999 | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | FRA | 1:18:78 | 458 | |
23 | REUILLLER Julien | 1997 | CHALONNES OS NATATION | FRA | 1:21:97 | 391 | |
24 | MARTY Damien | 1998 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 1:22:62 | 378 | |
25 | DENEUX Paul-Maël | 2000 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 1:23:41 | 363 | |
26 | CHEVEREAU Louison | 1998 | ANILLE BRAYE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:22 | 348 | |
27 | NICOLAS Maxence | 1999 | ANILLE BRAYE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:26 | 347 | |
28 | ROQUAIN Baptiste | 2000 | ANILLE BRAYE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:68 | 339 | |
29 | BRAULT Robin | 2000 | ANILLE BRAYE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:04 | 332 | |
30 | BLOUDEAU Lucas | 1998 | AC LONGUE | FRA | 1:25:52 | 323 | |
31 | LOISEAU Gaylord | 1999 | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | FRA | 1:27:37 | 291 | |
32 | LEFORT Philippe | 1971 | ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:28:45 | 272 | |
33 | BROSSIER Maxime | 1997 | AC LONGUE | FRA | 1:29:15 | 261 | |
34 | DENHAM Nathan | 1999 | AC LONGUE | FRA | 1:31:96 | 217 | |
35 | RUAULT Tom | 1998 | AC LONGUE | FRA | 1:32:41 | 210 | |
36 | LEFORT Guilhern | 1999 | ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:32:60 | 207 | |
37 | BEDUNEAU Maxime | 2002 | CHALONNES OS NATATION | FRA | 1:35:10 | 172 | |
38 | PRODHOMME Aristide | 2000 | AC LONGUE | FRA | 1:35:56 | 166 | |
39 | SERAFIN Thibaud | 2000 | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | FRA | 1:36:75 | 151 | |
40 | LAHAYE Malo | 2002 | ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:38:14 | 134 | |
41 | MARTY Edouard | 2003 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 1:38:23 | 133 | |
42 | RORTEAU Nathan | 2001 | CHALONNES OS NATATION | FRA | 1:38:54 | 130 | |
43 | POIRIER Lucas | 2000 | AC LONGUE | FRA | 1:42:34 | 90 | |
44 | DELAUNAY Hugo | 2002 | AS NOYANT NATATION | FRA | 1:48:17 | 42 | |
45 | BRETHOME Julien | 2003 | ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:55:23 | 9 | |
46 | LEFORT Armand | 2002 | ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:59:65 | 1 | |
47 | QUELEN Nathanaël | 2001 | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | FRA | 2:21:85 | 1 | |
48 | BRETHOME Jean-Jacques | 1972 | ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |