Départementale
TREBES
Du Samedi 01 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 02 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:28:60 | 657 | |
2 | LALLEMAND Ugo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:30:54 | 618 | |
3 | YAICI Matis | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:32:33 | 583 | |
4 | POINSIGNON Paul | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:34:61 | 540 | |
5 | VALLS Geoffrey | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:35:37 | 526 | |
6 | MALLET Thomas | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:36:02 | 514 | |
7 | DORDONNAT Lucas | 2001 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 1:37:16 | 494 | |
8 | NAJI Geoffrey | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:38:67 | 467 | |
9 | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:38:81 | 465 | |
10 | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:39:30 | 457 | |
11 | LEPRETRE Remi | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:42:78 | 399 | |
12 | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 1:43:02 | 395 | |
13 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:44:80 | 368 | |
14 | PINADELL Mathieu | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:45:18 | 362 | |
15 | GAYRAUD Etienne | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:45:27 | 361 | |
16 | BEAUVILLIERS Nathan | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:47:58 | 327 | |
17 | GUILLEMOT Tom | 2000 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:48:12 | 319 | |
18 | ESCURET Gael | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:48:88 | 308 | |
19 | JALABERT Raphael | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:53:42 | 248 | |
20 | CAZANAVE Theo | 2000 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 1:54:38 | 236 | |
21 | MARTINEZ Pierre | 2001 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 1:55:85 | 219 | |
22 | DEFER Kwinlane | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:56:55 | 210 | |
23 | ESTRAGUES Rémy | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:57:14 | 204 | |
24 | CHOPLIN Thibault | 2000 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 1:57:92 | 195 | |
25 | PIGEON Adonia | 2001 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 1:57:93 | 195 | |
26 | OZENNE Tristan | 2002 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 1:58:35 | 190 | |
27 | LORENTE Theo | 2003 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:58:53 | 188 | |
28 | MARTINEAU Thibaut | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:02:12 | 151 | |
29 | BERNA Axel | 2000 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:02:59 | 146 | |
30 | GEOFFRON Mael | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:05:81 | 117 | |
31 | AFANE Khalil | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:05:89 | 116 | |
32 | SEROUR Dorian | 2001 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 2:06:67 | 110 | |
33 | FOURMENT Julien | 2003 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:23:27 | 15 | |
34 | LAUX Julien | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | OUAZZANI Nael | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. |