Interrégionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIAGIOLI Luna | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | SENIA Céline | 1995 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAUREL Sonia | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:22 | 1247 | Departemental |
2 | MINGEAUD Audrey | 1996 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:05:71 | 1233 | Departemental |
3 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:05:72 | 1233 | Departemental |
4 | GALLERAND Marie | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:07:58 | 1179 | Departemental |
5 | MARRO Léana | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:77 | 1173 | Departemental |
6 | CHADENIER Mégan | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:07:90 | 1170 | Departemental |
7 | POU Lisa | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:08:15 | 1163 | Departemental |
8 | MERISIER Laura | 1994 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:08:30 | 1158 | Departemental |
9 | NATALICCHI Marion | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:08:35 | 1157 | Departemental |
10 | BIAGIOLI Luna | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:08:47 | 1153 | Departemental |
11 | SENIA Céline | 1995 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:08:47 | 1153 | Departemental |
12 | DANELUZZO Laura | 1995 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:08:58 | 1150 | Departemental |
13 | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:08:81 | 1144 | Departemental |
14 | LECHEVALIER Alice | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:08:88 | 1142 | |
15 | DURANTE Tina | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:09:13 | 1135 | Departemental |
16 | ANFOSSO Leslie | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:09:21 | 1133 | |
17 | DEDIU Laura | 1998 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:23 | 1132 | Departemental |
18 | GRUGET Paloma | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:09:27 | 1131 | Departemental |
19 | RAUGI Andrea-Maria | 1996 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:09:35 | 1129 | Departemental |
20 | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:09:53 | 1124 | Departemental |
21 | LABBE May-Li | 1998 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:09:81 | 1116 | Departemental |
22 | GAHETAU Tauiné | 1997 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:10:01 | 1110 | Departemental |
23 | ANGER Manon | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:04 | 1110 | Departemental |
24 | ELEGANT Charlotte | 1996 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:10:18 | 1106 | Departemental |
25 | HAMDAN Marie | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:10:23 | 1104 | Departemental |
26 | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:10:26 | 1103 | Departemental |
27 | CONSTANTIN Caroline | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:10:36 | 1101 | Departemental |
28 | HYMOND Hermance | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:10:42 | 1099 | Departemental |
29 | MAILLOT Léa | 1998 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:10:45 | 1098 | Departemental |
30 | GIOVANI Lisa | 1997 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:66 | 1092 | Departemental |
31 | CARMIGNIANI Marie | 1998 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | 1:10:67 | 1092 | Departemental |
32 | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:10:74 | 1090 | Departemental |
33 | DIAZ Annabelle | 1994 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:10:78 | 1089 | Departemental |
34 | MOUROU Estelle | 1997 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:10:95 | 1084 | Departemental |
35 | PERCHEMINIER Olivia | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:11:04 | 1082 | Departemental |
36 | BOURGEOIS Coralie | 1999 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:11:05 | 1082 | Departemental |
37 | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:11:07 | 1081 | |
38 | BLANC Laurine | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:11:13 | 1079 | Departemental |
39 | DE LA CHAISE Mathilde | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:11:19 | 1078 | Departemental |
40 | MARCEL Roxanne | 1999 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:11:43 | 1071 | |
41 | BENQUE Marine | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:11:56 | 1068 | Departemental |
42 | SANDRIN Mélanie | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:11:59 | 1067 | Departemental |
43 | KOSENKOVA Sofya | 1998 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:11:63 | 1066 | Departemental |
44 | VIVIER Elisa | 1997 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:11:64 | 1066 | Departemental |
45 | FRANQUELIN Margaux | 1998 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:11:71 | 1064 | Departemental |
46 | PALLANCA Morgane | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:76 | 1062 | Departemental |
47 | CIMOLI Carla | 1998 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:12:13 | 1052 | Departemental |
48 | DALY Margaret | 1995 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:12:13 | 1052 | Departemental |
49 | OZIOL Eva | 1998 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:12:19 | 1051 | Departemental |
50 | BELLON Amélie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:23 | 1050 | Departemental |
51 | RODRIGUEZ Marion | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:12:31 | 1047 | Departemental |
52 | MOLL Marylou | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:41 | 1045 | Departemental |
53 | JACOB Victoria | 1999 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:12:43 | 1044 | Departemental |
54 | ROLLIN Emma | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:12:46 | 1043 | |
55 | CARCELLER Joana | 1997 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:12:52 | 1042 | Departemental |
56 | TOCQUARD Lisa | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:12:66 | 1038 | Departemental |
57 | BABOU Inès | 1998 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:12:67 | 1038 | Departemental |
58 | PLAINDOUX Andréa | 1995 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:12:77 | 1035 | Departemental |
59 | GAIANI Audrey | 1994 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:12:85 | 1033 | Departemental |
60 | ASTRUC Cécile | 1999 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:12:92 | 1031 | Departemental |
61 | PECH Célia | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:12:99 | 1029 | Departemental |
62 | REYNAUD Coralie | 1997 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:13:08 | 1027 | Departemental |
63 | LAVISSE Maéva | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:13:13 | 1025 | Departemental |
64 | DUMAS Jeanne | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:13:18 | 1024 | |
65 | TARRIEUS Charlene | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:13:26 | 1022 | Departemental |
66 | CRUON Sarah | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:13:27 | 1022 | Departemental |
67 | GASQUET Joanna | 1997 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:13:49 | 1016 | Departemental |
68 | BEAUMONT Manon | 1999 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 1:13:56 | 1014 | Departemental |
69 | BARROUYER Pauline | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:13:64 | 1012 | Departemental |
70 | HERCZEG Giulia | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:13:67 | 1011 | Departemental |
71 | ROVERATI Romane | 1998 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:13:96 | 1003 | Departemental |
72 | PETIT Ophélie | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:14:48 | 990 | Departemental |
73 | PELLIZZONI Danaé | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:14:61 | 986 | Departemental |
74 | ROSANO Oceane | 1998 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:14:61 | 986 | Departemental |
75 | GHIRARDI Mathilde | 1999 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 1:14:68 | 984 | |
76 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:14:72 | 983 | Departemental |
77 | DURAND Charlotte | 1997 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:14:75 | 983 | Departemental |
78 | FONTANA Chjara-Maria | 1998 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:14:76 | 982 | Departemental |
79 | CAZEAUX Anaïs | 1997 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:14:78 | 982 | Departemental |
80 | DURAND Emma | 1999 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:14:91 | 978 | Departemental |
81 | CHOLAT NAMY Lucile | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:15:06 | 975 | Departemental |
82 | IBANEZ Lola | 1999 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 1:15:85 | 954 | Departemental |
83 | FECI Oceane | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:15:99 | 951 | |
84 | LAGIER Lise | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:16:20 | 945 | Departemental |
85 | LAVALEE Faustine | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:16:64 | 934 | Departemental |
86 | FERNANDEZ Melissa | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:16:92 | 927 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAUREL Sonia | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:03 | 1253 | Departemental |
2 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:05:78 | 1231 | Departemental |
3 | MINGEAUD Audrey | 1996 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:06:25 | 1217 | Departemental |
4 | NATALICCHI Marion | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:06:38 | 1213 | Departemental |
5 | GALLERAND Marie | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:06:67 | 1205 | Departemental |
6 | POU Lisa | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:07:43 | 1183 | Departemental |
7 | MARRO Léana | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:44 | 1183 | Departemental |
8 | CHADENIER Mégan | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:08:97 | 1139 | Departemental |
9 | BIAGIOLI Luna | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:09:99 | 1111 | Departemental |
10 | MERISIER Laura | 1994 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:11:67 | 1065 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:08:35 | 1157 | Departemental |
2 | ANFOSSO Leslie | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:08:45 | 1154 | |
3 | SENIA Céline | 1995 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:08:47 | 1153 | Departemental |
4 | GRUGET Paloma | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:08:59 | 1150 | Departemental |
5 | DEDIU Laura | 1998 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:78 | 1145 | Departemental |
6 | RAUGI Andrea-Maria | 1996 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:08:97 | 1139 | Departemental |
7 | DANELUZZO Laura | 1995 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:09:68 | 1120 | Departemental |
8 | LECHEVALIER Alice | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:09:79 | 1116 | |
9 | GAHETAU Tauiné | 1997 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:10:33 | 1101 | Departemental |
10 | LABBE May-Li | 1998 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:10:34 | 1101 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARMIGNIANI Marie | 1998 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | 1:09:52 | 1124 | Departemental |
2 | HAMDAN Marie | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:09:75 | 1118 | Departemental |
3 | GIOVANI Lisa | 1997 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:82 | 1116 | Departemental |
4 | ANGER Manon | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:04 | 1110 | Departemental |
5 | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:10:29 | 1103 | Departemental |
6 | MAILLOT Léa | 1998 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:10:37 | 1100 | Departemental |
7 | CONSTANTIN Caroline | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:10:52 | 1096 | Departemental |
8 | HYMOND Hermance | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:10:63 | 1093 | Departemental |
9 | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:10:88 | 1086 | Departemental |
10 | DIAZ Annabelle | 1994 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:12:50 | 1042 | Departemental |