Nationale
METZ
Du Vendredi 18 Mai 2012 au Samedi 19 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABILY Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | 0:54:34 | 1142 | |
2 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:55:10 | 1116 | |
3 | GARZOTTO Guillaume | 1997 | AQUITAINE | FRA | 0:55:10 | 1116 | |
4 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | MIDI-PYRÉNÉES | FRA | 0:55:46 | 1103 | |
5 | LAGILI Mehdi | 1997 | LYONNAIS | FRA | 0:55:53 | 1101 | |
6 | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 0:56:43 | 1071 | |
7 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | PICARDIE | FRA | 0:56:65 | 1064 | |
8 | BUCHENET Adrien | 1997 | CENTRE | FRA | 0:56:86 | 1057 | |
9 | CADIAT Maxime | 1997 | CÔTE D'AZUR | FRA | 0:56:86 | 1057 | |
10 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | BOURGOGNE | FRA | 0:56:92 | 1055 | |
11 | DUICAN Radu | 1997 | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | FRA | 0:57:02 | 1052 | |
12 | BOLIVARD Guillaume | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:47 | 1037 | |
13 | JEANNE Dorian | 1998 | NORMANDIE | FRA | 0:57:78 | 1027 | |
14 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ALSACE | FRA | 0:57:88 | 1024 | |
15 | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:57:95 | 1021 | |
16 | GAUTHIER Etienne | 1997 | POITOU-CHARENTES | FRA | 0:58:31 | 1010 | |
17 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | LORRAINE | FRA | 0:59:43 | 974 | |
18 | AULIDI Hugo | 1998 | LIMOUSIN | FRA | 1:00:69 | 935 | |
19 | BIGORGNE Lucas | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:98 | 925 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COQUEREL Robin | 1995 | NORMANDIE | FRA | 0:52:09 | 1220 | |
2 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | MIDI-PYRÉNÉES | FRA | 0:53:10 | 1184 | |
3 | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | CÔTE D'AZUR | FRA | 0:53:49 | 1171 | |
4 | LAVOREL Dylan | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:53:68 | 1164 | |
5 | EMERY Frédéric | 1995 | PICARDIE | FRA | 0:53:82 | 1159 | |
6 | SAUREL Arthur | 1995 | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | FRA | 0:54:13 | 1149 | |
7 | MARCELIN Louis | 1996 | NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 0:54:59 | 1133 | |
8 | RAMSAMY Cyril | 1996 | AQUITAINE | FRA | 0:54:60 | 1133 | |
9 | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | BOURGOGNE | FRA | 0:54:66 | 1131 | |
10 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | 0:54:72 | 1129 | |
11 | BOQUET Titouan | 1995 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:54:81 | 1125 | |
12 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | ALSACE | FRA | 0:54:87 | 1123 | |
13 | PICARD Alexandre | 1995 | LORRAINE | FRA | 0:54:95 | 1121 | |
14 | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:55:20 | 1112 | |
15 | FERLAY Henry | 1996 | LYONNAIS | FRA | 0:55:59 | 1099 | |
16 | ZANARDO Antoine | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:99 | 1053 | |
17 | GRANIER Robin | 1995 | POITOU-CHARENTES | FRA | 0:57:26 | 1044 |