Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 11 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre | 1993 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:26:98 | 1282 | |
2 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1247 | |
3 | CABROL Alexis | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:67 | 1237 | |
4 | BADRE Jérémy | 1990 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1227 | |
5 | LEBÓN Yéraï | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1214 | |
6 | CARRAT Victor | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1200 | |
7 | VIEILLEDENT Adrien | 1989 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:41 | 1190 | |
8 | JOLY Florian | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1183 | |
9 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:28:61 | 1177 | |
10 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:96 | 1155 | |
11 | BAILLIARD Fabien | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1150 | |
12 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1148 | |
13 | BANA Quentin | 1993 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1144 | |
14 | GERAN Laurent | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:19 | 1141 | |
15 | PAUPY Bruno | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:19 | 1141 | |
16 | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1137 | |
17 | GEOFFROY Loïc | 1991 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:29:68 | 1111 | |
18 | COMBANIERE Jérôme | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1108 | |
19 | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1101 | |
20 | MOULIS Damien | 1987 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:84 | 1101 | |
21 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:29:88 | 1098 | |
22 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1086 | |
23 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1064 | |
24 | DAUMAS Benjamin | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:30:52 | 1060 | |
25 | GABRIAGUES Loïs | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:57 | 1057 | |
26 | TIMANTE Maxime | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1046 | |
27 | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:77 | 1045 | |
28 | BENABID Daya | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1044 | |
29 | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1043 | |
30 | OLAIZOLA GOIKOETXEA Ioritz | 1994 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:30:97 | 1033 | |
31 | THURIES Adrien | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:08 | 1027 | |
32 | LACASSAGNE Romain | 1994 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:24 | 1017 | |
33 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:31:33 | 1012 | |
34 | DIEUDONNE Louis | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1010 | |
35 | HENNEBELLE Marc | 1993 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1009 | |
36 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:40 | 1008 | |
37 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:31:56 | 999 | |
38 | RYALL Matthew | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:31:61 | 996 | |
39 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:31:65 | 993 | |
40 | VIGNEAU Dorian | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:73 | 989 | |
41 | ALBAREDE Adrien | 1994 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:31:83 | 983 | |
42 | CANTALLOUBE Félicien | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:85 | 982 | |
43 | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:31:86 | 981 | |
44 | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:31:91 | 978 | |
45 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:05 | 970 | |
46 | ARIAS DOURDET Pol | 1996 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:32:07 | 969 | |
47 | BAILLARD Tristan | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:32:42 | 949 | |
48 | BESSIERES Pierre | 1994 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:32:64 | 937 | |
49 | BOUCHUT Carl | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:32:76 | 930 | |
50 | PEYROT Romain | 1997 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:23 | 904 | |
51 | DUHAU MARMON Sylvain | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:23 | 904 | |
52 | WELSTEAD Calum | 1997 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:33:52 | 888 | |
53 | MOLLIER Loïc | 1996 | VILLENAVE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:80 | 873 | |
54 | PHILIPPE Florian | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:34:02 | 861 | |
55 | GESTA Alexandre | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:34:13 | 855 | |
56 | GRIMAL Théo | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:34:32 | 845 | |
57 | COUTARD Theo | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:34:74 | 823 | |
58 | DANELUZZO Hugo | 1997 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:36:94 | 711 | |
59 | GALIERES Hugo | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | BOUIX Arnaud | 1997 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | VERBITZKI Alex | 1997 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre | 1993 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:27:12 | 1273 | |
2 | CABROL Alexis | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1245 | |
3 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1212 | |
4 | BADRE Jérémy | 1990 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:28:08 | 1211 | |
5 | LEBÓN Yéraï | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1200 | |
6 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1190 | |
7 | VIEILLEDENT Adrien | 1989 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1189 | |
8 | CARRAT Victor | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1189 | |
9 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1145 | |
10 | JOLY Florian | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:16 | 1143 | |
11 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1126 | |
12 | GERAN Laurent | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1113 | |
13 | PAUPY Bruno | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1079 | |
14 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:30:21 | 1078 | |
15 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1068 | |
16 | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1056 | |
17 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1044 | |
18 | DAUMAS Benjamin | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:31:13 | 1024 | |
19 | CANTALLOUBE Félicien | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:31 | 1013 | |
20 | VIGNEAU Dorian | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1009 | |
21 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:31:46 | 1004 | |
22 | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1003 | |
23 | DIEUDONNE Louis | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:31:78 | 986 | |
24 | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:32:65 | 936 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:54 | 1000 | |
2 | ARIAS DOURDET Pol | 1996 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:32:13 | 966 | |
3 | DUHAU MARMON Sylvain | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:53 | 943 | |
4 | MOLLIER Loïc | 1996 | VILLENAVE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:86 | 925 | |
5 | BOUCHUT Carl | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:32:88 | 924 | |
6 | PEYROT Romain | 1997 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:20 | 906 | |
7 | WELSTEAD Calum | 1997 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:33:44 | 893 | |
8 | PHILIPPE Florian | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:33:89 | 868 |