Régionale
BÉZIERS
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:52:09 | 1220 | |
2 | DE RAUCOURT Vincent | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:53:19 | 1181 | |
3 | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:20 | 1181 | |
4 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:53:22 | 1180 | |
5 | FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:53:43 | 1173 | |
6 | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:53:61 | 1167 | |
7 | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:53:72 | 1163 | |
8 | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:88 | 1157 | |
9 | DUVAL Antoine | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:54:45 | 1138 | |
10 | SAM Louis | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:54:78 | 1127 | |
11 | CLEMENT Valentin | 1994 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:54:85 | 1124 | |
12 | MORUZZI Lucas | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:54:91 | 1122 | |
13 | MARC Clément | 1997 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:55:37 | 1107 | |
14 | IVENT Thomas | 1997 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:55:66 | 1097 | |
15 | VIALETTES Dylan | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:55:78 | 1093 | |
16 | DAHAN Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:55:81 | 1092 | |
17 | GARCIA Guillaume | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:56:39 | 1072 | |
18 | VERE Thomas | 1997 | FRA | 0:56:40 | 1072 | ||
19 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:56:46 | 1070 | |
20 | OLTRA Mathias | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:56:60 | 1065 | |
21 | MUNOZ Théo | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:56:65 | 1064 | |
22 | AUDEBERT Clément | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:56:66 | 1063 | |
23 | SANTIAGO Axel | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:56:68 | 1063 | |
24 | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:56:75 | 1060 | |
25 | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:56:84 | 1058 | |
26 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:56:89 | 1056 | |
27 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:56:95 | 1054 | |
28 | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:57:30 | 1042 | |
29 | JAULMES Thibault | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:57:50 | 1036 | |
30 | LE CREFF Alex | 2001 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:57:51 | 1036 | |
31 | CARCASSES Baptiste | 1997 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:57:76 | 1027 | |
32 | FELS Pablo | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:57:90 | 1023 | |
33 | CABASSUT Florent | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:58:04 | 1018 | |
34 | LADET Mathieu | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:58:20 | 1013 | |
35 | MARBOEUF Swann | 1996 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:58:32 | 1009 | |
36 | CASTELLON Pierre-Louis | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:58:36 | 1008 | |
37 | GUIGNARD Loïc | 1998 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:58:37 | 1008 | |
38 | FREYCHET Jérome | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:58:61 | 1000 | |
39 | MALET Nicolas | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:83 | 993 | |
40 | ESCANDE Pierre-Thomas | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:58:87 | 992 | |
41 | BIGORRE Samy | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:58:87 | 992 | |
42 | ROBIN Lucas | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:58:96 | 989 | |
43 | MANIFACIER Thomas | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:59:01 | 987 | |
44 | PREVOT Philippe | 2001 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:59:27 | 979 | |
45 | THOMASSIN Loan | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:59:27 | 979 | |
46 | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:35 | 976 | |
47 | HAFIANE Corentin | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:39 | 975 | |
48 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:59:47 | 973 | |
49 | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:59:57 | 969 | |
50 | BERTRAND Laurian | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:59:64 | 967 | |
51 | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:59:67 | 966 | |
52 | MONS GONCALVES Romaric | 2000 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:59:69 | 966 | |
53 | TAMAGNA Victor | 1998 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:72 | 965 | |
54 | PONSADA Lucas | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:59:86 | 960 | |
55 | NAWAL Philippe | 1998 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:59:98 | 957 | |
56 | SAUTRON Lucas | 2000 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:00:03 | 955 | |
57 | CROUZET Réno | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:00:13 | 952 | |
58 | JACOB Léonard | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:00:26 | 948 | |
59 | TRAUCHESSEC Baptiste | 1999 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | 1:00:35 | 945 | |
60 | TAÏONI Guilhem | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:38 | 944 | |
61 | MENOR Nathan | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:56 | 938 | |
62 | AFFRE Thomas | 2002 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:00:59 | 938 | |
63 | JAILLETTE Fabien | 1999 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:00:85 | 929 | |
64 | JACOB Thomas | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:00:97 | 926 | |
65 | SABATON Guillaume | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:98 | 925 | |
66 | TOKARZ Lucas | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:01:16 | 920 | |
67 | MOYANO Alban | 1998 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:01:22 | 918 | |
68 | LOUART Mathis | 2002 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:01:34 | 914 | |
69 | SOULAYROL Martin | 1999 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:01:42 | 912 | |
70 | PERENCHIO Alexis | 1993 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:01:71 | 903 | |
71 | MIALON Mathys | 2000 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:01:72 | 903 | |
72 | VIDAL Jules | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:01:74 | 902 | |
73 | DUPRE Samuel | 1999 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:01:77 | 901 | |
74 | DEFER Kwinlane | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:02:00 | 894 | |
75 | JALABERT Raphael | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:02:15 | 890 | |
76 | PALPACUER Axel | 2002 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:40 | 882 | |
77 | MOROSO-BARRE Vincent | 1999 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:02:95 | 866 | |
78 | PEYRAUD Louis | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:03:12 | 861 | |
79 | CLERC Killian | 2000 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:03:18 | 859 | |
80 | KARAGOZ Kaan | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:03:40 | 852 | |
81 | COPIJA Tom | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:03:52 | 849 | |
82 | BUFFOLO Flavien | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:03:63 | 846 | |
83 | GIRAUD Julien | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:03:94 | 836 | |
84 | PASSEBOSC Guillaume | 2002 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:04:01 | 834 | |
85 | TELLIER Théo | 2002 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:04:05 | 833 | |
86 | LAURIER Pierre | 1999 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 1:04:06 | 833 | |
87 | DELLONG Paul | 2001 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:04:30 | 826 | |
88 | ANDREU Antoine | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:04:51 | 820 | |
89 | ASTIER Léo | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:04:55 | 819 | |
90 | CAMPOS Xavier | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:04:81 | 811 | |
91 | PINADELL Mathieu | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:05:18 | 800 | |
92 | REY Audric | 2000 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:05:28 | 798 | |
93 | ALEXANDRE Emile | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:06:35 | 767 | |
94 | MICHAUD Noah | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:07:93 | 724 | |
95 | ACOSTA Lilian | 2002 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:08:07 | 720 | |
96 | OURLIAC Robin | 2002 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:08:35 | 712 | |
97 | VALMY Romuald | 1998 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:52:16 | 1217 | |
2 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:52:47 | 1206 | |
3 | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:03 | 1187 | |
4 | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:53:11 | 1184 | |
5 | FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:53:23 | 1180 | |
6 | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:53:86 | 1158 | |
7 | CLEMENT Valentin | 1994 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:54:62 | 1132 | |
8 | SAM Louis | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:55:49 | 1102 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARC Clément | 1997 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:55:09 | 1116 | |
2 | IVENT Thomas | 1997 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:55:39 | 1106 | |
3 | VIALETTES Dylan | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:55:59 | 1099 | |
4 | DAHAN Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:55:65 | 1097 | |
5 | OLTRA Mathias | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:56:46 | 1070 | |
6 | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:56:80 | 1059 | |
7 | GARCIA Guillaume | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:56:91 | 1055 | |
8 | AUDEBERT Clément | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. |