Régionale
NÎMES
Du Samedi 30 Mars 2024 au Lundi 01 Avril 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:96 | 1188 | |
2 | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:83 | 1165 | |
3 | GRIFFOULIERE Nathan | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:06:18 | 1155 | |
4 | GIGANTE Tim | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:06:33 | 1151 | |
5 | BRELIERE Malo | 2006 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:87 | 1137 | |
6 | D'AGATA Florian | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:07:04 | 1133 | |
7 | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:07:91 | 1110 | |
8 | BRUSQUE Remi | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:08:42 | 1097 | |
9 | FONSES Thomas | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:10:47 | 1044 | |
10 | VILAIN Loris | 2007 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:78 | 1036 | |
11 | CORENTHIN-ALMIN Camille | 2006 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:10:85 | 1034 | |
12 | BOBE Aaron | 2009 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:12:20 | 1001 | |
13 | REI LUCAS Théo | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:12:21 | 1001 | |
14 | VIGNE Noe | 2009 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:12:31 | 998 | |
15 | SANCHEZ Mathis | 2006 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:12:40 | 996 | |
16 | MARTINEZ Francisco | 2009 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:12:73 | 988 | |
17 | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:12:85 | 985 | |
18 | VALADON Yoann | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:12:89 | 984 | |
19 | CHAREYRE Mathieu | 2008 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:12:93 | 983 | |
20 | BAUDRELOT Maxime | 2010 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:13:31 | 973 | |
21 | RACHAS Elouan | 2007 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:14:04 | 956 | |
22 | CABRERA FRANCO Esteban | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:14:13 | 954 | |
23 | MUR Sacha | 2007 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:14:60 | 942 | |
24 | DAUDIES Clement | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:14:82 | 937 | |
25 | LEVIN Andriy | 2009 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:15:33 | 925 | |
26 | ANNAN Noé | 2010 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:15:34 | 925 | |
27 | D'ORSO Roméo | 2006 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:15:40 | 923 | |
28 | BEAUNEZ Dylan | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:15:46 | 922 | |
29 | ROMBA CHEMINOT Tristan | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:16:37 | 900 | |
30 | GONOT Alexandre | 2009 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:16:38 | 900 | |
31 | SIMOES Thomas | 2007 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:17:74 | 868 | |
32 | BERLIOZ Nathan | 2010 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:18:29 | 856 | |
33 | DUBRANA Alban | 2007 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:18:31 | 855 | |
34 | ROSSIGNOL Mathys | 2008 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:18:35 | 854 | |
35 | PHILIS BENEZECH Maxime | 2008 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:18:57 | 849 | |
36 | BOYER Antonin | 2010 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:18:83 | 843 | |
37 | PAVELIC Sacha | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:19:13 | 836 | |
38 | BEN ABDALLAH Elyes | 2008 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:20:16 | 813 | |
39 | REY-BONCOEUR Lorenzo | 2009 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 1:20:48 | 806 | |
40 | DESAIVRE-FRITSCH Amaury | 2008 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:20:52 | 805 | |
41 | CHAVATTE Matys | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:23:12 | 749 | |
42 | MAGNANI Sacha | 2010 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:24:37 | 722 | |
43 | PAQUIT Theo | 2010 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:25:54 | 698 | |
44 | COUDERC Jules | 2010 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:25:64 | 696 | |
45 | OLIVIER Eliott | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | DI BACCO Paolo | 2010 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | BAZIZ Djallil | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:86 | 1191 | |
2 | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:34 | 1178 | |
3 | GIGANTE Tim | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:42 | 1176 | |
4 | GRIFFOULIERE Nathan | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:05:77 | 1166 | |
5 | D'AGATA Florian | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:06:97 | 1135 | |
6 | BRELIERE Malo | 2006 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:30 | 1126 | |
7 | BRUSQUE Remi | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:08:51 | 1094 | |
8 | CORENTHIN-ALMIN Camille | 2006 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:09:65 | 1065 | |
9 | VILAIN Loris | 2007 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:75 | 1062 | |
10 | FONSES Thomas | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:11:33 | 1022 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOBE Aaron | 2009 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:11:04 | 1030 | |
2 | VIGNE Noe | 2009 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:11:14 | 1027 | |
3 | CHAREYRE Mathieu | 2008 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:11:91 | 1008 | |
4 | REI LUCAS Théo | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:11:91 | 1008 | |
5 | MARTINEZ Francisco | 2009 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:12:01 | 1005 | |
6 | SANCHEZ Mathis | 2006 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:12:25 | 1000 | |
7 | VALADON Yoann | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:12:59 | 991 | |
8 | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:13:08 | 979 | |
9 | RACHAS Elouan | 2007 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:13:68 | 964 | |
10 | BAUDRELOT Maxime | 2010 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:13:70 | 964 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVIN Andriy | 2009 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:14:65 | 941 | |
2 | ANNAN Noé | 2010 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:15:16 | 929 | |
3 | GONOT Alexandre | 2009 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:17:05 | 884 | |
4 | BOYER Antonin | 2010 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:17:90 | 865 | |
5 | PAVELIC Sacha | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:18:09 | 860 | |
6 | REY-BONCOEUR Lorenzo | 2009 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 1:18:85 | 843 | |
7 | CHAVATTE Matys | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:22:46 | 763 | |
8 | MAGNANI Sacha | 2010 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:23:46 | 741 | |
9 | COUDERC Jules | 2010 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:24:01 | 730 | |
10 | PAQUIT Theo | 2010 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:26:26 | 683 |