Régionale
ALES
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2023 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEVEU Elsa | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1064 | |
2 | CRIBAILLET Lea | 2010 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1018 | |
3 | LEBRAVE Alix | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:29:34 | 996 | |
4 | PERROT Julia | 2009 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:37 | 994 | |
5 | FERSANT Sophie | 2010 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:29:42 | 990 | |
6 | SESSA Elena | 2010 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:29:43 | 990 | |
7 | TREVISSOI Zoé | 2009 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:60 | 978 | |
8 | CHAFI Sephora | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:62 | 977 | |
9 | SESSA Lilou | 2008 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:29:77 | 967 | |
10 | MASSIF Lou | 2009 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:27 | 935 | |
11 | CHETOUI Maya | 2011 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:30:68 | 908 | |
12 | MASSIF Juliette | 2010 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:68 | 908 | |
13 | GAILLOT Lou | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:30:71 | 906 | |
14 | CHALIER Julia | 2010 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:30:76 | 903 | |
15 | ROUX Victoria | 2008 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:79 | 901 | |
16 | XIONG Lola | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:30:82 | 899 | |
17 | GIRARD Lylou | 2011 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:30:83 | 899 | |
18 | DAGUET Citlali | 2008 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:91 | 894 | |
19 | MOROZOVA Varvara | 2011 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:91 | 894 | |
20 | ELFEKIH Lina | 2010 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:30:95 | 891 | |
21 | ANIEN Tais | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:05 | 885 | |
22 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:31:14 | 879 | |
23 | ORLANDINI-GOULABERT Elea | 2010 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:31:22 | 874 | |
24 | FOURNELA Lola | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:31:22 | 874 | |
25 | TOUSSAINT Lucie | 2009 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:25 | 872 | |
26 | PINILLOS Sasha | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:29 | 870 | |
27 | DISCOLLE Noélyse | 2011 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:31:42 | 862 | |
28 | PHOTHIRATH Eva | 2010 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:43 | 861 | |
29 | RUIZ Thelma | 2009 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:53 | 855 | |
30 | LEBAL Tamila | 2011 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:31:58 | 852 | |
31 | PICHON Liséa | 2011 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:31:65 | 848 | |
32 | PENARD Faustine | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:31:96 | 829 | |
33 | HABLOT-DORMEGNIE Alix | 2011 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:32:02 | 825 | |
34 | IRUJO Amelie | 2010 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:32:18 | 815 | |
35 | JULIEN Enola | 2011 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:18 | 815 | |
36 | EL HARCHAOUI Btissame | 2011 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:32:23 | 812 | |
37 | PARENT Keylia | 2010 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:32:42 | 801 | |
38 | UYUNI REYES Mélina | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:32:45 | 799 | |
39 | PENARD Margaux | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:32:54 | 794 | |
40 | VARRAUD IBANEZ Chloe | 2011 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:32:58 | 791 | |
41 | RAIMBAUD Calista | 2011 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:33:02 | 765 | |
42 | REUS Bertille | 2010 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:33:06 | 763 | |
43 | ANCEY Maud | 2010 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:08 | 762 | |
44 | GOMES TEIXEIRA Soraia | 2010 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:33:22 | 754 | |
45 | NAILI Victoria | 2011 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:33:67 | 728 | |
46 | BOUTONNET Soline | 2011 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:34:15 | 701 | |
47 | MATRAY Anais | 2011 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:34:20 | 698 | |
48 | RINEAU Lily | 2010 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:34:21 | 697 | |
49 | NIVAULT HABOLD Maelys | 2011 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:34:22 | 697 | |
50 | HAJJAJI Nihel | 2011 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:35:35 | 635 | |
51 | AGUILA NIBBIO Mellie | 2011 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:35:47 | 629 | |
52 | VANDESMET Lylou | 2011 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:35:59 | 623 | |
53 | SANS Sacha | 2011 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:35:97 | 603 | |
54 | OSMONT Méloé | 2010 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:41 | 580 | |
55 | GUERINEAU Capucine | 2011 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:37:06 | 547 | |
56 | DRELON Yumi | 2011 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:37:35 | 533 | |
57 | CHAMERLAT Lou | 2011 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:38:00 | 502 | |
58 | BARADEL Ambre | 2010 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | PEREZ Louise | 2011 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | BRENNER Lara | 2010 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | IMPERATO Lina | 2011 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | BARON Lola | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. |