Nationale
POITIERS
Du Mardi 18 Juillet 2023 au Dimanche 23 Juillet 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE GOFF Maxence | 2007 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1133 | |
2 | BOUSSION Augustin | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1128 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:36 | 1266 | |
2 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:24:36 | 1266 | |
3 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:48 | 1258 | |
4 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:24:49 | 1257 | |
5 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:24:51 | 1256 | |
6 | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:52 | 1255 | |
7 | PECH Killian | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:61 | 1249 | |
8 | MARRUGO MONTAÑO Camilo-Andres | 2002 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:24:65 | 1246 | |
9 | DUMESNIL Ethan | 2006 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 0:24:70 | 1242 | |
10 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:24:80 | 1235 | |
11 | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:82 | 1234 | |
12 | PHILIPPS Alexandre | 2006 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:90 | 1228 | |
13 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:24:99 | 1222 | |
14 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:25:05 | 1218 | |
15 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:25:15 | 1211 | |
16 | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:25:20 | 1207 | |
17 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:25:26 | 1203 | |
18 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:25:28 | 1202 | |
19 | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:25:31 | 1200 | |
20 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:25:33 | 1198 | |
21 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:25:42 | 1192 | |
22 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1192 | |
23 | POUILLART Corentin | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:45 | 1190 | |
24 | GENTLES Reuben | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:25:50 | 1187 | |
25 | EUSTACHE Mathis | 2006 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:25:55 | 1183 | |
26 | CARUSO Mattéo | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:25:62 | 1179 | |
27 | PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:25:65 | 1176 | |
28 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:25:65 | 1176 | |
29 | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:68 | 1174 | |
30 | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:25:70 | 1173 | |
31 | DELANNOY Gabriel | 2006 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:25:74 | 1170 | |
32 | PASSANI Henri-Dominique | 2002 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1170 | |
33 | SCHLIENGER Lilian | 2007 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:25:82 | 1165 | |
34 | CERDA Chrissander | 2008 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:25:83 | 1164 | |
35 | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:25:87 | 1162 | |
36 | CALAIS Romain | 2003 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:25:88 | 1161 | |
37 | BOCAERT Hugo | 2007 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:25:91 | 1159 | |
38 | ZAID Kaïs | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:25:93 | 1157 | |
39 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:26:01 | 1152 | |
40 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:26:01 | 1152 | |
41 | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1151 | |
42 | LE CORRE Ivan | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1151 | |
43 | SAVIGNAC Baptiste | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:05 | 1149 | |
44 | PEYRE MITILLA Oscar | 2005 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:05 | 1149 | |
45 | FELIX Gaspard | 2005 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:26:07 | 1148 | |
46 | FABBI Kim | 2006 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1142 | |
47 | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1139 | |
48 | JUGE Noah | 2006 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:22 | 1138 | |
49 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:26:25 | 1136 | |
50 | MASSOTTE Bazil | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1134 | |
51 | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1132 | |
52 | MONTELEONE Thomas | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1130 | |
53 | MOUSSA Adam-Samy | 2007 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1126 | |
54 | BOURLET Benjamin | 2005 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1125 | |
55 | GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas | 2006 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:26:45 | 1123 | |
56 | TAILLADE Clément | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1121 | |
57 | SCHAUB Rafaël | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1121 | |
58 | BENARD HOARAU Pierre | 2006 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1120 | |
59 | JOUGLET--FERREYRA Guillaume | 2006 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1119 | |
60 | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1117 | |
61 | MEUBRY Simon | 2007 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:26:55 | 1116 | |
62 | HEIDEYER Ethan | 2006 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1115 | |
63 | REGA-PEZARD Byron | 2008 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1115 | |
64 | HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1112 | |
65 | BROS Nathan | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1111 | |
66 | BOUSSION Augustin | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:26:67 | 1108 | |
67 | LE GOFF Maxence | 2007 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:26:67 | 1108 | |
68 | AUDOUY Guillaume | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:26:73 | 1104 | |
69 | BARTHELEMY Jules | 2008 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1103 | |
70 | VIANO Lubin | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1101 | |
71 | NODANCHE Nolan | 2008 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1099 | |
72 | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1099 | |
73 | ARTUR Morgan | 2007 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:82 | 1098 | |
74 | NEUVILLE Marin | 2007 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:26:87 | 1095 | |
75 | DURAND Loick | 2006 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:26:90 | 1093 | |
76 | HAMON Gabriel | 2007 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:90 | 1093 | |
77 | DELPECH Alexis | 2007 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:26:91 | 1092 | |
78 | LAVITOLA Matteo | 2008 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:94 | 1090 | |
79 | AMADI Gaël | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:26:94 | 1090 | |
80 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:26:99 | 1087 | |
81 | LUIGI Jean | 2007 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | 0:27:01 | 1086 | |
82 | LARHANTEC Alexis | 2007 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:27:01 | 1086 | |
83 | WANAXAENG Joan | 2008 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:03 | 1084 | |
84 | BRUNET Victor | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:27:03 | 1084 | |
85 | BOURGOUIN Elijah | 2007 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:27:03 | 1084 | |
86 | MOREL Yanis | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:04 | 1084 | |
87 | GHOUDANE Elias | 2008 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:27:07 | 1082 | |
88 | GUILLEMOT Arthur | 2008 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:27:08 | 1081 | |
89 | ROLET Adan | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:27:08 | 1081 | |
90 | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:27:11 | 1079 | |
91 | FOLTRAN Lorenzo | 2006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:27:12 | 1078 | |
92 | CHAUVET Mathis | 2008 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:27:21 | 1072 | |
93 | MIRONNEAU Paul | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:22 | 1072 | |
94 | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:27:27 | 1069 | |
95 | EVENO Roman | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:28 | 1068 | |
96 | GAMBIN Teo | 2007 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:27:28 | 1068 | |
97 | DENNY-HALLER Noah | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:31 | 1066 | |
98 | KOUADIO-LE REST Liam | 2007 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 0:27:35 | 1063 | |
99 | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:27:36 | 1063 | |
100 | BAYLE Marius | 2008 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:27:43 | 1058 | |
101 | THIRIOT Anthony | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:27:43 | 1058 | |
102 | OSMOND Alban | 2008 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1058 | |
103 | GRÉGOIRE-CHARMASSON Matéo | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1058 | |
104 | MAIRE Titouan | 2008 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:47 | 1056 | |
105 | RENARD Jules | 2008 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:55 | 1050 | |
106 | PAYEN Alexis | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:27:57 | 1049 | |
107 | STRAZZABOSCO Quentin | 2007 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:58 | 1048 | |
108 | FABRE Marius | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:27:58 | 1048 | |
109 | VAN DE LOGT Sebastian | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:27:58 | 1048 | |
110 | CASSARO Alessio-Mattéo | 2008 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:27:58 | 1048 | |
111 | CHAMPION-SAMUELSON Téo | 2008 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | 0:27:71 | 1040 | |
112 | CLOTAGATIDE Keziah | 2008 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:71 | 1040 | |
113 | CAREME Kevin | 2008 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:27:72 | 1039 | |
114 | DOYA Tyron | 2007 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:79 | 1035 | |
115 | VERGNES Raphael | 2007 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:93 | 1026 | |
116 | KIMBALA Maxence | 2008 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:27:93 | 1026 | |
117 | BOUVIER--GONGET Alexandre | 2008 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:28:27 | 1004 | |
118 | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:36 | 999 | |
119 | HESSINI Sofiene | 2008 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:73 | 976 | |
120 | DEFOIS-PERNOT Oscar | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:74 | 975 | |
121 | WASSENHOVE Maxens | 2008 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:99 | 960 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:24:06 | 1288 | |
2 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:26 | 1273 | |
3 | DUMESNIL Ethan | 2006 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 0:24:33 | 1268 | |
4 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:24:34 | 1268 | |
5 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:35 | 1267 | |
6 | PECH Killian | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:52 | 1255 | |
7 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:24:53 | 1254 | |
8 | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:63 | 1247 | |
9 | BOCAERT Hugo | 2007 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:25:53 | 1185 | |
10 | SCHLIENGER Lilian | 2007 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1172 | |
11 | MOUSSA Adam-Samy | 2007 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1156 | |
12 | CERDA Chrissander | 2008 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1150 | |
13 | MEUBRY Simon | 2007 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:26:08 | 1147 | |
14 | BROS Nathan | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1127 | |
15 | TAILLADE Clément | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1121 | |
16 | REGA-PEZARD Byron | 2008 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:65 | 1109 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:64 | 1246 | |
2 | MARRUGO MONTAÑO Camilo-Andres | 2002 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:24:66 | 1245 | |
3 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:24:71 | 1242 | |
4 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:25:04 | 1218 | |
5 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:25:05 | 1218 | |
6 | PHILIPPS Alexandre | 2006 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:15 | 1211 | |
7 | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:25:22 | 1206 | |
8 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:25:26 | 1203 | |
9 | NODANCHE Nolan | 2008 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1139 | |
10 | AUDOUY Guillaume | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1131 | |
11 | NEUVILLE Marin | 2007 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1127 | |
12 | BOUSSION Augustin | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1125 | |
13 | LE GOFF Maxence | 2007 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1123 | |
14 | BARTHELEMY Jules | 2008 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1111 | |
15 | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1106 | |
16 | ARTUR Morgan | 2007 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:93 | 1091 |