Nationale
MELUN (FRA)
Du Jeudi 18 Mai 2023 au Dimanche 21 Mai 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1165 | |
2 | ZOCCARATO Laura | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1145 | |
3 | ALZAIX Lilou | 2007 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1143 | |
4 | ********** ********** | 2009 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:29:19 | 1134 | |
5 | PAGNON Clara | 2005 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1126 | |
6 | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1123 | |
7 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1121 | |
8 | TIKOURE Melyssa | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:45 | 1118 | |
9 | BOUVAREL Camille | 2005 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1113 | |
10 | WEYMAN Rebecca | 2005 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:54 | 1112 | |
11 | MARTELOT Camille | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1110 | |
12 | DIANA Elsa | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1106 | |
13 | FONSECA Maëlie | 2006 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1106 | |
14 | VAN DER BIEST Eugenie | 2006 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1106 | |
15 | SAUTEREAU Jeanne | 2006 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1103 | |
16 | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:71 | 1101 | |
17 | BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah | 2005 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1099 | |
18 | MARTIN Lison | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:29:80 | 1096 | |
19 | MOREL Alizée | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:29:81 | 1095 | |
20 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:85 | 1093 | |
21 | DENIS SMETT Valentine | 2006 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:29:92 | 1088 | |
22 | RALJEVIC Lisa | 2005 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:29:92 | 1088 | |
23 | LESOILLE Julie | 2005 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1088 | |
24 | HAMELIN Lili-Jeanne | 2007 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:30:09 | 1078 | |
25 | VERDIER Lisa | 2006 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1070 | |
26 | RAHAL Dina | 2008 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:30:26 | 1067 | |
27 | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1062 | |
28 | DELORME Marilou | 2007 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1059 | |
29 | PROUST Doriane | 2007 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:30:41 | 1058 | |
30 | PORET Lilas-Lou | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1057 | |
31 | PAILLARD Alice | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1054 | |
32 | DOUILLET Ionnah | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1053 | |
33 | MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1049 | |
34 | MOREIRA Manon | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:60 | 1046 | |
35 | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1045 | |
36 | PICARD Justine | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1043 | |
37 | PETRUZZI Adele | 2006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1042 | |
38 | METAILLER Marion | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1033 | |
39 | VERDIER Anouk | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:30:85 | 1031 | |
40 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:86 | 1030 | |
41 | AIGOUY Léa | 2004 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:31:07 | 1018 | |
42 | VIGNOCAN Auriane | 2006 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:31:14 | 1013 | |
43 | DAVID Ryana | 2008 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:31:17 | 1012 | |
44 | ANGELE Loulia | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:30 | 1004 | |
45 | LESUEUR Ania | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:32:16 | 953 | |
46 | COUROSSE Lucie | 2005 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:39 | 1186 | |
2 | ALZAIX Lilou | 2007 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:63 | 1170 | |
3 | PAGNON Clara | 2005 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:68 | 1167 | |
4 | ZOCCARATO Laura | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1163 | |
5 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1146 | |
6 | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:29:19 | 1134 | |
7 | TIKOURE Melyssa | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1125 | |
8 | ********** ********** | 2009 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1119 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEYMAN Rebecca | 2005 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:76 | 1162 | |
2 | FONSECA Maëlie | 2006 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1147 | |
3 | VAN DER BIEST Eugenie | 2006 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1107 | |
4 | MARTELOT Camille | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1102 | |
5 | DIANA Elsa | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1099 | |
6 | SAUTEREAU Jeanne | 2006 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1096 | |
7 | BOUVAREL Camille | 2005 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:29:91 | 1089 | |
8 | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1086 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1133 | |
2 | RALJEVIC Lisa | 2005 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1116 | |
3 | HAMELIN Lili-Jeanne | 2007 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1109 | |
4 | DENIS SMETT Valentine | 2006 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1098 | |
5 | BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah | 2005 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1094 | |
6 | MARTIN Lison | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1094 | |
7 | LESOILLE Julie | 2005 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1088 | |
8 | VERDIER Lisa | 2006 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1086 |