Nationale
RENNES (FRA)
Du Dimanche 11 Juin 2023 au Vendredi 16 Juin 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:76 | 1244 | |
2 | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:22 | 1215 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:08 | 1286 | |
2 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:25:35 | 1269 | |
3 | BERG Max | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:25:50 | 1260 | |
4 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:25:73 | 1245 | |
5 | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:84 | 1239 | |
6 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:97 | 1231 | |
7 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1229 | |
8 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1228 | |
9 | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1228 | |
10 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1226 | |
11 | POOL-JONES Jonah | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1219 | |
12 | OSMAN Lysander | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1218 | |
13 | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1217 | |
14 | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1216 | |
15 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1212 | |
16 | ROBBA Matteo | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1208 | |
17 | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1203 | |
18 | LARGERON Pierre | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:26:45 | 1201 | |
19 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1196 | |
20 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1191 | |
21 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1186 | |
22 | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1186 | |
23 | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:26:77 | 1182 | |
24 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1181 | |
25 | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:80 | 1180 | |
26 | ROUX Matteo | 2004 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1180 | |
27 | COMBIER Max | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:84 | 1178 | |
28 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:26:90 | 1174 | |
29 | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:26:92 | 1173 | |
30 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:97 | 1170 | |
31 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:26:98 | 1169 | |
32 | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:99 | 1169 | |
33 | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:99 | 1169 | |
34 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:03 | 1166 | |
35 | DUPRE Baptiste | 2005 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:27:21 | 1156 | |
36 | BERT Matis | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:27:23 | 1154 | |
37 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:27:27 | 1152 | |
38 | HAMON Victor | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:27:31 | 1150 | |
39 | DE LAPPARENT Antoine | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:37 | 1146 | |
40 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1142 | |
41 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:70 | 1127 | |
42 | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1118 | |
43 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:27:87 | 1117 | |
44 | DUBREUIL Noe | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:28:61 | 1074 | |
45 | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | GUERIN Jules | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:80 | 1304 | |
2 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1273 | |
3 | BERG Max | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:25:44 | 1263 | |
4 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:25:58 | 1255 | |
5 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:60 | 1254 | |
6 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:88 | 1236 | |
7 | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:91 | 1234 | |
8 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1229 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:84 | 1239 | |
2 | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1235 | |
3 | OSMAN Lysander | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:93 | 1233 | |
4 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1220 | |
5 | POOL-JONES Jonah | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:26:15 | 1220 | |
6 | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1216 | |
7 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:25 | 1214 | |
8 | ROBBA Matteo | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1201 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1208 | |
2 | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1206 | |
3 | LARGERON Pierre | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1198 | |
4 | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:26:55 | 1195 | |
5 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:57 | 1194 | |
6 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:26:66 | 1189 | |
7 | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:26:73 | 1184 | |
8 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1181 |