Nationale
NÎMES
Le Samedi 03 Juin 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAUJANY Patrick | 1955 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1135 | |
2 | RALEFY Anthonny | 1995 | TEAM GO | 0:25:14 | 1093 | ||
3 | RUIZ Jean-Philippe | 1956 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:31:23 | 1059 | |
4 | LALETIN Vladimir | 1989 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:82 | 1058 | |
5 | RUZZANTE Nicola | 1963 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1057 | |
6 | JOYEUX Laurent | 1961 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1047 | |
7 | PERROT Jean-Michel | 1945 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:36:05 | 1034 | |
8 | MICHEL Georges | 1949 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:34:01 | 1014 | |
9 | BERTINCOURT Emmanuel | 1967 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1012 | |
10 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1011 | |
11 | BORRAS Alexandre | 1986 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:94 | 999 | |
12 | FOURQUIN Francis | 1961 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:30:93 | 990 | |
13 | JOUSSEN Paul | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:70 | 989 | |
14 | YOUNG Charles | 1959 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:31:06 | 983 | |
15 | GUILLERM Jean-Marc | 1964 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:30:04 | 970 | |
16 | LANGON Xavier | 1973 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:29:30 | 956 | |
17 | DERRIEN Yann | 1975 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:28:87 | 935 | |
18 | GORCE Gregory | 1972 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:29:90 | 921 | |
19 | TARI Ilyes | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:27:84 | 916 | |
20 | GIROMPAIRE Luc | 1993 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | 0:28:02 | 915 | |
21 | BERNARD Sylvain | 1985 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:37 | 909 | |
22 | LEBLANC Alain | 1961 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:32:43 | 907 | |
23 | LOMBARDI Stéphane | 1972 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:81 | 869 | |
24 | PERONNET Kelian | 1999 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:28:65 | 866 | |
25 | ROSSILLION Dimitri | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:28:79 | 857 | |
26 | AUZOU Sébastien | 1991 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:05 | 852 | |
27 | CADIOU Patrick | 1945 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:40:20 | 844 | |
28 | OLIER Frank-Yann | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:31 | 826 | |
29 | POPA Claudiu | 1970 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:72 | 818 | |
30 | MESLET Didier | 1959 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:16 | 816 | |
31 | JOUSSEN Patrick | 1965 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:33:10 | 801 | |
32 | GALAND Olivier | 1979 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:78 | 790 | |
33 | LIBES Quentin | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:30:13 | 778 | |
34 | DUTERTRE Bruno | 1967 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:34:29 | 739 | |
35 | LATREILLE DE FOZIERES Enzo | 1993 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | 0:31:48 | 712 | |
36 | TOURNIAIRE Franck | 1973 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:00 | 697 | |
37 | MORIZOT Benjamin | 1980 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:32:53 | 694 | |
38 | BONHOMME Jean-Christophe | 1973 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:34:85 | 655 | |
39 | BOISSIERE Jean-François | 1968 | FRA | 0:36:00 | 655 | ||
40 | DUMESNIL Jérôme | 1957 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:39:70 | 642 | |
41 | BILLOUX Dominique | 1957 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:41:79 | 555 | |
42 | REGER Michael | 1966 | NC LE VIGAN | FRA | 0:46:79 | 242 |