Nationale
MASSY (FRA)
Du Samedi 17 Decembre 2022 au Mardi 20 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINDAUER Juliette | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:28:54 | 1062 | |
2 | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:32:72 | 1006 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLOS-BROC Zoé | 2006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:15:33 | 1250 | |
2 | VERT-MONIG Silja | 2005 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 2:17:45 | 1219 | |
3 | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:18:59 | 1203 | |
4 | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:19:46 | 1190 | |
5 | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:19:50 | 1189 | |
6 | VIACAVA Giulia | 2006 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:19:84 | 1184 | |
7 | PRUVOT Mathilde | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:20:46 | 1175 | |
8 | GREMBOKOLE Alicia | 2006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:21:72 | 1157 | |
9 | TINKER Ella | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:21:89 | 1155 | |
10 | CALANDRY Alice | 2006 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 2:21:96 | 1154 | |
11 | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:22:18 | 1151 | |
12 | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:22:32 | 1149 | |
13 | TINKER Tess | 2008 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:75 | 1143 | |
14 | LARGE Maelle | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:23:50 | 1132 | |
15 | PENZ Celestine | 2005 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:23:66 | 1130 | |
16 | VAN NOORT Lynn | 2008 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:23:80 | 1128 | |
17 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:24:47 | 1119 | |
18 | ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:24:61 | 1117 | |
19 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:24:82 | 1114 | |
20 | BOUCEIRO Félicia | 2007 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:25:04 | 1111 | |
21 | HERLEM Mathilde | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:09 | 1110 | |
22 | AFANASIEVA Tetiana | 2008 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 2:25:60 | 1103 | |
23 | SOLDERMANN Maeva | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:25:78 | 1100 | |
24 | MEIGNEN-RETHO Justine | 2007 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:26:12 | 1096 | |
25 | BURNET Romane | 2008 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:26:92 | 1084 | |
26 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:27:17 | 1081 | |
27 | SANDOVAL Noélie | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:27:69 | 1074 | |
28 | VERGNES Lola | 2007 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:27:90 | 1071 | |
29 | BIDEAU Evy | 2007 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:27:93 | 1071 | |
30 | PEREZ Ilyana | 2007 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:28:09 | 1068 | |
31 | BAKAYOKO Betty | 2008 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:28:14 | 1068 | |
32 | DAVID Ryana | 2008 | ARM Natation | FRA | 2:28:18 | 1067 | |
33 | NICOLAS Andrea | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:28:23 | 1066 | |
34 | MAUMY Angele | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:28:58 | 1062 | |
35 | LAY Lilou | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:29:17 | 1054 | |
36 | LEPIGEON Julie | 2007 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:29:29 | 1052 | |
37 | POIRAT Tess | 2005 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:29:30 | 1052 | |
38 | MARINO Carla | 2007 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:29:85 | 1044 | |
39 | NENIN CARRASCO Kelly | 2008 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:29:95 | 1043 | |
40 | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:29:97 | 1043 | |
41 | LINDAUER Juliette | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:29:97 | 1043 | |
42 | BERING Jade | 2008 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 2:30:48 | 1036 | |
43 | PASTRE Ornella | 2006 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:30:92 | 1030 | |
44 | LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Gabriella | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:31:00 | 1029 | |
45 | MARIC Lea | 2007 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:31:14 | 1027 | |
46 | DEMONTE Jeanne | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:31:19 | 1026 | |
47 | MARTIN Lison | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:31:37 | 1024 | |
48 | BRUNELLIERE Colinn-June | 2008 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:31:59 | 1021 | |
49 | CHERIFI Naella | 2006 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:71 | 1019 | |
50 | MANALLAH Ilyana | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:33:16 | 1000 | |
51 | MAJDI Sara | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:33:77 | 992 | |
52 | MORETTI Angie | 2008 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:36:01 | 963 | |
53 | HAMELIN Lili-Jeanne | 2007 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | ROCHER Malicia | 2007 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLOS-BROC Zoé | 2006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:13:35 | 1280 | |
2 | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:15:29 | 1251 | |
3 | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:15:34 | 1250 | |
4 | VERT-MONIG Silja | 2005 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 2:15:75 | 1244 | |
5 | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:17:07 | 1225 | |
6 | PRUVOT Mathilde | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:17:28 | 1222 | |
7 | VIACAVA Giulia | 2006 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:17:43 | 1219 | |
8 | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:18:77 | 1200 | |
9 | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:19:20 | 1194 | |
10 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:19:90 | 1184 | |
11 | CALANDRY Alice | 2006 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 2:20:06 | 1181 | |
12 | GREMBOKOLE Alicia | 2006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:20:23 | 1179 | |
13 | BOUCEIRO Félicia | 2007 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:20:64 | 1173 | |
14 | TINKER Tess | 2008 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:27 | 1164 | |
15 | TINKER Ella | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:21:28 | 1164 | |
16 | SOLDERMANN Maeva | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:22:30 | 1149 | |
17 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:22:74 | 1143 | |
18 | VAN NOORT Lynn | 2008 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:23:18 | 1137 | |
19 | NICOLAS Andrea | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:23:20 | 1136 | |
20 | LARGE Maelle | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:23:21 | 1136 | |
21 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:23:39 | 1134 | |
22 | AFANASIEVA Tetiana | 2008 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 2:23:45 | 1133 | |
23 | MEIGNEN-RETHO Justine | 2007 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:23:91 | 1126 | |
24 | ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:24:48 | 1118 | |
25 | PENZ Celestine | 2005 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:24:52 | 1118 | |
26 | HERLEM Mathilde | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:66 | 1116 | |
27 | BURNET Romane | 2008 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:25:04 | 1111 | |
28 | VERGNES Lola | 2007 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:25:80 | 1100 | |
29 | PEREZ Ilyana | 2007 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:25:93 | 1098 | |
30 | SANDOVAL Noélie | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:26:08 | 1096 | |
31 | BAKAYOKO Betty | 2008 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:26:58 | 1089 | |
32 | BIDEAU Evy | 2007 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:27:17 | 1081 |