Départementale
SAINT-JEAN-DE-VEDAS
Le Dimanche 09 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:24:90 | 1228 | |
2 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:25:52 | 1185 | |
3 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1166 | |
4 | TREVILLOT Valentin | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1126 | |
5 | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:26:59 | 1113 | |
6 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1111 | |
7 | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1111 | |
8 | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1107 | |
9 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1103 | |
10 | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:02 | 1085 | |
11 | ROBERT Sebastien | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:27:28 | 1068 | |
12 | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:27:37 | 1062 | |
13 | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:27:66 | 1043 | |
14 | CANDELA Anis | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1038 | |
15 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1033 | |
16 | COUDEVILLE Leo | 2006 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1013 | |
17 | RIPERT Maxence | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1011 | |
18 | VIDAL Hugo | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:28:23 | 1007 | |
19 | LLANOS Aurelien | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:28:32 | 1001 | |
20 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:41 | 996 | |
21 | BONNIN Florent | 2007 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:28:44 | 994 | |
22 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:56 | 986 | |
23 | RUBIN Romain | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:68 | 979 | |
24 | D'ORSO Roméo | 2006 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:28:78 | 973 | |
25 | RAMBAL Raphael | 2008 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:14 | 950 | |
26 | ROQUES Nathan | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:15 | 950 | |
27 | VALADON Yoann | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:17 | 949 | |
28 | WEBER Raphaël | 2007 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:29:25 | 944 | |
29 | KHOURY Nael | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:32 | 939 | |
30 | HUGLA Baptiste | 2006 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:36 | 937 | |
31 | VERILHAC Milo | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:42 | 933 | |
32 | COUTAREL Jean-Claude | 2009 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:50 | 928 | |
33 | LECLERCQ Romain | 2009 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:29:58 | 924 | |
34 | GANEL Maxime | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:66 | 919 | |
35 | LEFEVRE Bixente | 2007 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:89 | 905 | |
36 | OLIVIER Nicolas | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:12 | 891 | |
37 | MOREAU Nathan | 2009 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:15 | 889 | |
38 | AZOUZ Sidali | 2008 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:36 | 877 | |
39 | SAHIN Elio | 2007 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:36 | 877 | |
40 | BOUCKE Simon | 2008 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:30:49 | 869 | |
41 | CROS Thibaut | 2007 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:55 | 866 | |
42 | OLIVIER Eliott | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:59 | 864 | |
43 | BARTHELEMY Teo | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:69 | 858 | |
44 | SOUQUET Ylian | 2008 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:70 | 857 | |
45 | REI LUCAS Théo | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:77 | 853 | |
46 | MUR Sacha | 2007 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:31:32 | 821 | |
47 | PAUC-LOUP Arthur | 2008 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:31:33 | 821 | |
48 | FOURNIER Alexis | 2009 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:31:38 | 818 | |
49 | FARENC Cedric | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:61 | 805 | |
50 | KECK Guillaume | 2009 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:32:04 | 781 | |
51 | DEANAZ Andréas | 2009 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:36 | 763 | |
52 | CRISTI Lorenzo | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:32:40 | 761 | |
53 | SIMOES Thomas | 2007 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:32:84 | 737 | |
54 | ALLEGRE Baptiste | 2006 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:33:25 | 715 | |
55 | LEFEUVRE ROCHEVILLE Arthur | 2008 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:33:26 | 714 | |
56 | SALLIER Tom | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:33:38 | 708 | |
57 | GARAH Adham | 2007 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:33:62 | 695 | |
58 | ALOUACHE Ilias | 2009 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:33:86 | 683 | |
59 | BERLIOZ Nathan | 2010 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:34:21 | 665 | |
60 | VIRAZEL-AHR Noé | 2009 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:34:93 | 628 | |
61 | ROQUES Jared | 2008 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:22 | 614 | |
62 | DAHMANI Ilyes | 2009 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:35:65 | 593 | |
63 | DAUMAS BATAILLE Elouann | 2010 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:35:69 | 591 | |
64 | ESPIARD Yanis | 2007 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:35:74 | 589 | |
65 | NELLIS Léo | 2010 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:35:81 | 585 | |
66 | IORGU Gabriel | 2010 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:36:25 | 564 | |
67 | LEBRETON Léon | 2009 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:37:73 | 497 | |
68 | BOUKRIM Yassin | 2010 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:38:82 | 449 | |
69 | BELKADI Amine | 2010 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:43:82 | 263 |