Nationale
AMIENS
Du Samedi 23 Juillet 2022 au Jeudi 28 Juillet 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:03:96 | 1181 | |
2 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:04:12 | 1178 | |
3 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:04:60 | 1172 | |
4 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:04:94 | 1167 | |
5 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:05:03 | 1165 | |
6 | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:05:92 | 1153 | |
7 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:21 | 1149 | |
8 | HUVET-PANSARD Paul | 2005 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:06:62 | 1143 | |
9 | ALISON Hugo | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:06:69 | 1142 | |
10 | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:06:73 | 1141 | |
11 | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:07:39 | 1132 | |
12 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:08:22 | 1120 | |
13 | COMBIER Max | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:08:56 | 1115 | |
14 | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:09:34 | 1105 | |
15 | BOUCAS Joan | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:09:83 | 1098 | |
16 | TOPIE Alexis | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:09:97 | 1096 | |
17 | BOUHAMIDI Mohamed-Ryad | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:10:22 | 1092 | |
18 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:10:27 | 1092 | |
19 | DUPONT Maxence | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:10:31 | 1091 | |
20 | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 2:10:39 | 1090 | |
21 | DE VILLARD Marin | 2005 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:10:57 | 1088 | |
22 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:10:63 | 1087 | |
23 | BOITEAU Lukas | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:10:96 | 1082 | |
24 | LARGERON Pierre | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:11:04 | 1081 | |
25 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:11:11 | 1080 | |
26 | OSMAN Lysander | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:62 | 1073 | |
27 | GORLIER Ilan | 2004 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:11:75 | 1071 | |
28 | DERSOIR Lucas | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:12:26 | 1064 | |
29 | DUCASTEL Jean | 2005 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:12:54 | 1060 | |
30 | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:12:82 | 1057 | |
31 | MALFONDET Noah | 2006 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:12:83 | 1057 | |
32 | CLAIRGIRONNET Gatien | 2004 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:12:83 | 1057 | |
33 | HAMEL Timeo | 2006 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:12:85 | 1056 | |
34 | ORANGE Briac | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:13:01 | 1054 | |
35 | HENAUT Célian | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:13:25 | 1051 | |
36 | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:13:30 | 1050 | |
37 | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:13:41 | 1049 | |
38 | REGA PEZARD Rudy | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:65 | 1045 | |
39 | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:13:77 | 1044 | |
40 | POOL-JONES Jonah | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:14:10 | 1039 | |
41 | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:14:57 | 1033 | |
42 | EVENO Roman | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:14:71 | 1031 | |
43 | SNEP Damien | 2006 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:14:73 | 1031 | |
44 | MILBERG Nathan | 2006 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:15:03 | 1027 | |
45 | EUSTACHE Mathis | 2006 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:15:20 | 1024 | |
46 | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:15:20 | 1024 | |
47 | GUEMBEL Flavio | 2007 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:16:32 | 1010 | |
48 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:16:34 | 1009 | |
49 | MIOT Lucas | 2007 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:58 | 1006 | |
50 | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:16:60 | 1006 | |
51 | SENECHAL Maxime | 2006 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:16:75 | 1004 | |
52 | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:16:84 | 1003 | |
53 | RENAULT Léandre | 2007 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 2:16:91 | 1002 | |
54 | LE JOLIFF Nathan | 2006 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:97 | 1001 | |
55 | LEBON Ezoha | 2006 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 2:17:49 | 994 | |
56 | COSTANTINI-SERAICHE Thomas | 2006 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:17:62 | 992 | |
57 | MONG HUNE Jamy | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:17:82 | 990 | |
58 | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:18:11 | 986 | |
59 | LEYMARIE Thibault | 2006 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:18:57 | 980 | |
60 | SIMIER BERROU Romain | 2007 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:18:65 | 979 | |
61 | BOCAERT Hugo | 2007 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 2:19:13 | 972 | |
62 | D'AGOSTINO Loris | 2007 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:19:43 | 969 | |
63 | WERNER Eliot | 2007 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:19:73 | 965 | |
64 | CHEKATT Zyad | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:20:48 | 955 | |
65 | WEBER Raphaël | 2007 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:20:77 | 951 | |
66 | SEVIN Ewan | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:21:32 | 944 | |
67 | RODIER Maxence | 2007 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:21:94 | 936 | |
68 | TAHIR-ERRE Ilian | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:23:87 | 912 | |
69 | SAUVIGNON Sasha | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:00 | 910 | |
70 | DELEBASSEE Julien | 2007 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:24:54 | 903 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:58:26 | 1264 | |
2 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:58:98 | 1254 | |
3 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:00:88 | 1226 | |
4 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:02:65 | 1200 | |
5 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:03:21 | 1192 | |
6 | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:04:88 | 1168 | |
7 | ALISON Hugo | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:04:98 | 1166 | |
8 | HUVET-PANSARD Paul | 2005 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:05:16 | 1164 | |
9 | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:06:68 | 1142 | |
10 | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:07:67 | 1128 | |
11 | TOPIE Alexis | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:08:62 | 1115 | |
12 | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:08:83 | 1112 | |
13 | BOITEAU Lukas | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:08:89 | 1111 | |
14 | MALFONDET Noah | 2006 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:09:97 | 1096 | |
15 | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:10:05 | 1095 | |
16 | HENAUT Célian | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:10:86 | 1084 | |
17 | HAMEL Timeo | 2006 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:11:72 | 1072 | |
18 | MILBERG Nathan | 2006 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:12:64 | 1059 | |
19 | ORANGE Briac | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:14:97 | 1028 | |
20 | SNEP Damien | 2006 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:15:64 | 1019 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMBIER Max | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:06:86 | 1139 | |
2 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:07:00 | 1137 | |
3 | DE VILLARD Marin | 2005 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:08:49 | 1116 | |
4 | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 2:08:83 | 1112 | |
5 | BOUHAMIDI Mohamed-Ryad | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:08:90 | 1111 | |
6 | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:09:11 | 1108 | |
7 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:09:16 | 1107 | |
8 | BOUCAS Joan | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:09:87 | 1097 | |
9 | DUPONT Maxence | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:10:85 | 1084 | |
10 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:11:38 | 1076 | |
11 | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:13:45 | 1048 | |
12 | SENECHAL Maxime | 2006 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:13:57 | 1046 | |
13 | EUSTACHE Mathis | 2006 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:14:32 | 1036 | |
14 | GUEMBEL Flavio | 2007 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:14:92 | 1028 | |
15 | LE JOLIFF Nathan | 2006 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:19 | 1025 | |
16 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:15:20 | 1024 | |
17 | MIOT Lucas | 2007 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:54 | 1020 | |
18 | LEBON Ezoha | 2006 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 2:15:57 | 1020 | |
19 | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:16:55 | 1006 | |
20 | COSTANTINI-SERAICHE Thomas | 2006 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:19:88 | 963 |