Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERILHAC Milo | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:06:28 | 937 | |
2 | MURATORY Nathan | 2008 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:60 | 928 | |
3 | BRUNET Victor | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:06:90 | 921 | |
4 | DULLIER Gaspard | 2008 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:36 | 909 | |
5 | FORESTIE Lenny | 2008 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:07:73 | 900 | |
6 | CROUZET Enzo | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:10:11 | 841 | |
7 | DE VIVIE Yoann | 2009 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:11:12 | 816 | |
8 | FRISON FRISCH Roman | 2009 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:11:61 | 804 | |
9 | BOUCKE Simon | 2008 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:12:02 | 795 | |
10 | BURGUION Justin | 2008 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:12:11 | 792 | |
11 | DELANNOY Emile | 2008 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:12:19 | 791 | |
12 | FRUGIER Morgan | 2008 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:12:59 | 781 | |
13 | SUDRE LAVABRE Tao | 2009 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:13:28 | 765 | |
14 | SALLIER Tom | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:13:56 | 759 | |
15 | KECK Guillaume | 2009 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:13:83 | 752 | |
16 | SEGUI SORLI Marco | 2009 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:13:95 | 750 | |
17 | CACHOT Geoffrey | 2010 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:14:41 | 739 | |
18 | WENZEL Lars | 2008 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:14:79 | 730 | |
19 | MARC PEREZ Mathis | 2010 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:14:86 | 729 | |
20 | FOURNIER Alexis | 2009 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:15:02 | 725 | |
21 | PUJOL Noah | 2008 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 1:16:18 | 699 | |
22 | SOUQUET Ylian | 2008 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:16:21 | 698 | |
23 | LEFEUVRE ROCHEVILLE Arthur | 2008 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:16:42 | 694 | |
24 | VALERA Thomas | 2008 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:16:62 | 689 | |
25 | BORCHERS Sidney | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:16:74 | 687 | |
26 | HUYNH Roméo | 2009 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:17:52 | 670 | |
27 | LAFON Nathan | 2008 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:75 | 665 | |
28 | RYMARCZYK Adam | 2010 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:18:57 | 647 | |
29 | LEVIN Andriy | 2009 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:18:86 | 641 | |
30 | ANDRIEU Antonin | 2008 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:19:54 | 626 | |
31 | ALOUACHE Ilias | 2009 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:19:63 | 624 | |
32 | VALETTE-HARIZE Valérian | 2008 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:19:67 | 624 | |
33 | SEBASTIAN Joris | 2008 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:20:30 | 610 | |
34 | DESAIVRE-FRITSCH Amaury | 2008 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:21:44 | 587 | |
35 | VIALIUHA Arseni | 2009 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:23:23 | 551 | |
36 | PASTRE Rafael | 2009 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:23:38 | 548 | |
37 | BORCHERS Stanley | 2010 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:23:96 | 537 | |
38 | CHAVATTE Matys | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:24:09 | 534 | |
39 | PERETO Evan | 2010 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:24:26 | 531 | |
40 | OMEDES Mathéo | 2010 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:24:44 | 527 | |
41 | VIDAL Leo | 2009 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:24:45 | 527 | |
42 | MERAD Neil | 2010 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:24:86 | 519 | |
43 | ARENA-PISANI Jules | 2009 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:25:41 | 509 | |
44 | CAVACO Remy | 2008 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:25:50 | 507 | |
45 | DAUMAS BATAILLE Elouann | 2010 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:26:76 | 483 | |
46 | SOUQUET Amaury | 2010 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:27:21 | 475 | |
47 | CRIQUET Adrien | 2010 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 1:28:02 | 460 | |
48 | LOPEZ Tom | 2009 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:28:64 | 449 | |
49 | BERLIOZ Nathan | 2010 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:29:39 | 436 | |
50 | DUBALLUT Elian | 2009 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:29:60 | 432 | |
51 | BERNARD Victor | 2009 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:29:75 | 430 | |
52 | LEEMANS Eliot | 2009 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 1:30:21 | 422 | |
53 | RAVIER Joris | 2010 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 1:31:28 | 403 | |
54 | RICHARD Antoine | 2008 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:31:69 | 397 | |
55 | CHAMPEAUX Valentin | 2010 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:31:87 | 394 | |
56 | CARDONA GRANIER Gatien | 2010 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:32:07 | 390 | |
57 | BONNET Yanis | 2010 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:33:67 | 364 | |
58 | CANU-JALAO Samuel-Ly | 2009 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:34:56 | 350 | |
59 | STAN Edward | 2010 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:34:98 | 343 | |
60 | PAUC-LOUP Arthur | 2008 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | SANCHEZ Leni | 2009 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | MINGASSON Rafaël | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | SAURA Matteo | 2009 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | FRAYSSE Jean-Charles | 2009 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERILHAC Milo | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:06:30 | 936 | |
2 | FORESTIE Lenny | 2008 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:06:52 | 930 | |
3 | MURATORY Nathan | 2008 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:93 | 920 | |
4 | BRUNET Victor | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:07:13 | 915 | |
5 | DULLIER Gaspard | 2008 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:95 | 894 | |
6 | FRISON FRISCH Roman | 2009 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:09:82 | 848 | |
7 | CROUZET Enzo | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:10:05 | 842 | |
8 | DE VIVIE Yoann | 2009 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:10:38 | 834 | |
9 | BURGUION Justin | 2008 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:12:10 | 793 | |
10 | BOUCKE Simon | 2008 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:12:98 | 772 | |
11 | MARC PEREZ Mathis | 2010 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:14:01 | 748 | |
12 | SUDRE LAVABRE Tao | 2009 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:14:03 | 748 | |
13 | KECK Guillaume | 2009 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:14:06 | 747 | |
14 | CACHOT Geoffrey | 2010 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:14:36 | 740 | |
15 | FOURNIER Alexis | 2009 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:15:26 | 720 | |
16 | SEGUI SORLI Marco | 2009 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:16:06 | 702 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRUGIER Morgan | 2008 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:13:25 | 766 | |
2 | SALLIER Tom | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:13:47 | 761 | |
3 | SOUQUET Ylian | 2008 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:13:83 | 752 | |
4 | WENZEL Lars | 2008 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:15:13 | 723 | |
5 | LEFEUVRE ROCHEVILLE Arthur | 2008 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:15:14 | 722 | |
6 | BORCHERS Sidney | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:16:57 | 690 | |
7 | VALERA Thomas | 2008 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:16:63 | 689 | |
8 | PUJOL Noah | 2008 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 1:18:27 | 653 |