Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERROT Julia | 2009 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:34:23 | 960 | |
2 | CHAFI Sephora | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:34:83 | 930 | |
3 | LELIEVRE Marie | 2009 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:35:13 | 915 | |
4 | LEFEBVRE Camille | 2009 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:33 | 905 | |
5 | CRIBAILLET Lea | 2010 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:35:40 | 902 | |
6 | GAILLOT Lou | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:35:62 | 891 | |
7 | DE ARAUJO NUNES Rebecca | 2009 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:35:82 | 881 | |
8 | BLANC Chloe | 2009 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:36:54 | 846 | |
9 | BRUNET Maelys | 2009 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:36:85 | 832 | |
10 | NEVEU Elsa | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:36:95 | 827 | |
11 | TURRIN Penelope | 2010 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:37:09 | 820 | |
12 | ELFEKIH Lina | 2010 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:38:31 | 764 | |
13 | BERLAIMONT Chloé | 2010 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:38:44 | 758 | |
14 | BARTHE DE MONTMEJAN Léa | 2010 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:38:55 | 753 | |
15 | SALVAT Lana | 2010 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:38:81 | 742 | |
16 | COSTENARO Keelin | 2009 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:38:91 | 737 | |
17 | ROUSSEL Milia | 2010 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:00 | 733 | |
18 | SABELLE-HERNANDO Anais | 2011 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:39:12 | 728 | |
19 | ANIEN Tais | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:39:37 | 717 | |
20 | MILLER Lia | 2010 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:42 | 715 | |
21 | ASSAF RIPART Eléa | 2009 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:39:61 | 706 | |
22 | FOURNELA Lola | 2010 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:39:82 | 697 | |
23 | ANDRIEUX MALVEZIN Lily | 2009 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:39:94 | 692 | |
24 | RODRIGUES Loane | 2010 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:39:97 | 691 | |
25 | TOUSSAINT Lucie | 2009 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:12 | 684 | |
26 | GASCUEL Chloé | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:40:23 | 679 | |
27 | REUS Bertille | 2010 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:40:31 | 676 | |
28 | COMBESCURE Faustine | 2011 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:40:78 | 656 | |
29 | CISNEROS Ainhoa-Claire | 2009 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:40:81 | 655 | |
30 | ROUDIERE Sarah | 2009 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:40:81 | 655 | |
31 | LAFFONT Annabelle | 2010 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:40:93 | 650 | |
32 | ID ALI OUHAMOU Wafa | 2009 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:40:96 | 649 | |
33 | BARON Lola | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:40:97 | 648 | |
34 | IRUJO Amelie | 2010 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:41:25 | 637 | |
35 | BURCIA Chloé | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:41:39 | 631 | |
36 | PEREZ Louise | 2011 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:41:44 | 629 | |
37 | RAYNAL Solene | 2011 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:42:04 | 604 | |
38 | ORLANDINI-GOULABERT Elea | 2010 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:42:14 | 600 | |
39 | GIRARD Lylou | 2011 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:42:51 | 585 | |
40 | GUIPAL Lea | 2009 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 0:42:54 | 584 | |
41 | CHATELAIN Marie | 2010 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:43:23 | 557 | |
42 | DINCULESCU Andrada | 2010 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:43:29 | 555 | |
43 | VIDAL Amelie | 2009 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 0:43:37 | 552 | |
44 | BERTRAND Romane | 2010 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:43:40 | 551 | |
45 | BREDOIRE Emmy | 2011 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:43:83 | 534 | |
46 | SOUCAZE Fanny | 2009 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:44:25 | 518 | |
47 | LEBAL Tamila | 2011 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:44:68 | 502 | |
48 | SOTO Julie | 2009 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:45:00 | 491 | |
49 | ROUCAYROL Loane | 2011 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 0:45:10 | 487 | |
50 | SAUVAGE Lena | 2011 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:45:10 | 487 | |
51 | CARRIERE Sunny | 2011 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:45:25 | 482 | |
52 | CLEMENCON Elisa | 2010 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:45:25 | 482 | |
53 | GARVI Hanaé | 2010 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 0:45:28 | 481 | |
54 | BOUIN Bérénice | 2011 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:45:42 | 476 | |
55 | CAYRE Chloé | 2010 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:45:56 | 471 | |
56 | MOKHLISS Ines | 2010 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:45:68 | 466 | |
57 | GUERRY Séléna | 2010 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:45:83 | 461 | |
58 | COSTES Lilwenn | 2010 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:45:98 | 456 | |
59 | NIVAULT HABOLD Maelys | 2011 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:47:79 | 395 | |
60 | RAIMBAUD Calista | 2011 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:48:10 | 385 | |
61 | FABRE Loélie | 2011 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 0:48:47 | 373 | |
62 | LUNAL Mathilde | 2011 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:48:51 | 372 | |
63 | LABORDE Noemie | 2011 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:49:00 | 356 | |
64 | PEDEZZANI Capucine | 2010 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERROT Julia | 2009 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:34:60 | 942 | |
2 | LELIEVRE Marie | 2009 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:34:92 | 926 | |
3 | CHAFI Sephora | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:35:26 | 909 | |
4 | CRIBAILLET Lea | 2010 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:35:68 | 888 | |
5 | GAILLOT Lou | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:35:89 | 878 | |
6 | DE ARAUJO NUNES Rebecca | 2009 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:36:18 | 864 | |
7 | BRUNET Maelys | 2009 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:36:94 | 827 | |
8 | LEFEBVRE Camille | 2009 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:08 | 821 | |
9 | TURRIN Penelope | 2010 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:37:44 | 804 | |
10 | BLANC Chloe | 2009 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:37:84 | 786 | |
11 | ELFEKIH Lina | 2010 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:38:39 | 760 | |
12 | BERLAIMONT Chloé | 2010 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:38:98 | 734 | |
13 | SALVAT Lana | 2010 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:39:18 | 725 | |
14 | ROUSSEL Milia | 2010 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:29 | 720 | |
15 | BARTHE DE MONTMEJAN Léa | 2010 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:40:22 | 680 | |
16 | SABELLE-HERNANDO Anais | 2011 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:41:16 | 640 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEVEU Elsa | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:37:88 | 784 | |
2 | COSTENARO Keelin | 2009 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:38:61 | 751 | |
3 | ANIEN Tais | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:39:33 | 719 | |
4 | TOUSSAINT Lucie | 2009 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:68 | 703 | |
5 | CISNEROS Ainhoa-Claire | 2009 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:39:73 | 701 | |
6 | ANDRIEUX MALVEZIN Lily | 2009 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:40:50 | 668 | |
7 | ASSAF RIPART Eléa | 2009 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:40:58 | 665 | |
8 | ROUDIERE Sarah | 2009 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:42:51 | 585 |