Départementale
BÉZIERS
Le Dimanche 18 Octobre 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:52:73 | 0 | |
2 | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:53:43 | 0 | |
3 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:53:78 | 0 | |
4 | COLOMAR Kyllian | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:54:62 | 0 | |
5 | TREVILLOT Valentin | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:55:59 | 0 | |
6 | TERMENS Patrick | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:02 | 0 | |
7 | MACIEL Mathis | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:59:68 | 0 | |
8 | REI LUCAS Théo | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:09:07 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:53:01 | 1155 | |
2 | HUET Alex | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:53:74 | 1130 | |
3 | EL KOBAI Ryan | 2002 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:55:30 | 1078 | |
4 | ALFONSO Julien | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:56:74 | 1032 | |
5 | VICENTE Quentin | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:57:10 | 1020 | |
6 | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:57:49 | 1008 | |
7 | TERMENS Patrick | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:91 | 994 | |
8 | DIAS-LASSERRE Luca | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:58:49 | 976 | |
9 | SYLVESTRE Sacha | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:59:23 | 953 | |
10 | MOURET Téo | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:48 | 946 | |
11 | TAHOURI Ilyes | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:00:20 | 924 | |
12 | BRELIERE Malo | 2006 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:35 | 889 | |
13 | NOGUET Adrien | 2004 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:01:81 | 875 | |
14 | BOSC Gaël | 2004 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:02:63 | 851 | |
15 | LETRILLARD Rafael | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:69 | 821 | |
16 | MARCHI Loris | 2004 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:04:07 | 810 | |
17 | LAGANIER Maxime | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:04:22 | 806 | |
18 | CACHIA Axel | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:04:51 | 797 | |
19 | MASSAL Dimitri | 2006 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:05:02 | 783 | |
20 | MOYANO Corentin | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:05:11 | 780 | |
21 | GUTIERREZ Ugo | 2003 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:05:25 | 777 | |
22 | FONTENAY Noah | 2006 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:06:09 | 753 | |
23 | BATAILLE Robin | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:57 | 740 | |
24 | BOUTERFAS Mohamed-Amin | 2006 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:06:84 | 733 | |
25 | DESPREZ Théo | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:07:05 | 727 | |
26 | ZOUDI Jean | 2006 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:07:17 | 724 | |
27 | ADÉ Charly | 2001 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:09:61 | 660 | |
28 | LE BOULER Rafaël | 2006 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:09:96 | 651 | |
29 | MATTEI Pierrick | 2006 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:10:16 | 646 | |
30 | JAHIER Tom | 2002 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:12:86 | 579 | |
31 | MOLINIER GUTIERREZ Yanis | 2005 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:13:47 | 564 | |
32 | PAGES Sacha | 2006 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:13:48 | 564 | |
33 | CHEIKH BOUKAL Léo | 2004 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:15:69 | 513 | |
34 | PACE Theo | 2006 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. |