Régionale
LATTES
Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:56:33 | 1204 | |
2 | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:57:88 | 1158 | |
3 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:58:97 | 1126 | |
4 | BERNABE Clarence | 2005 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:50 | 1111 | |
5 | HUET Alex | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:18 | 1091 | |
6 | BERNABE Nathanaël | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:52 | 1082 | |
7 | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:00:70 | 1077 | |
8 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:01:07 | 1066 | |
9 | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:01:08 | 1066 | |
10 | POUZOULET Hugo | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:01:11 | 1065 | |
11 | MARCHI Hugo | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:02:19 | 1035 | |
12 | LEMONNIER Titouan | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:02:78 | 1019 | |
13 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:03:03 | 1012 | |
14 | HEMBERGER Yoan | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:03:04 | 1012 | |
15 | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:03:14 | 1009 | |
16 | COICAUD Charles | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:37 | 1003 | |
17 | DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Denis | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:03:63 | 996 | |
18 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:03:79 | 991 | |
19 | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:04:12 | 982 | |
20 | SABADEL Matéo | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:04:26 | 979 | |
21 | JOURDAN Raphael | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:04:29 | 978 | |
22 | CAMUS Malo | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:05:31 | 951 | |
23 | RUBIN Romain | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:33 | 950 | |
24 | VALADON Yoann | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:05:67 | 941 | |
25 | POUTEAU Guillaume | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:05:81 | 937 | |
26 | BERENGER Eliott | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:05:95 | 934 | |
27 | SYLVESTRE Sacha | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:06:29 | 925 | |
28 | TRUSCOTT-LEVEQUE Gaspar | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:06:59 | 917 | |
29 | CONTANT Samuel | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:06:69 | 914 | |
30 | COMBARNOUS Simon | 2004 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:08:04 | 880 | |
31 | DUNIACH Victor | 2003 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:08:35 | 872 | |
32 | ROQUES Adam | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:82 | 860 | |
33 | OLTRA Flavio | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:09:08 | 853 | |
34 | LOUBATIERES Johan | 2004 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 1:09:86 | 834 | |
35 | RINEAU Mael | 2005 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:10:12 | 827 | |
36 | SAIX Thomas | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:10:21 | 825 | |
37 | MIGLIORE Élio | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:10:27 | 824 | |
38 | D'ATHIS Gauthier | 2004 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | - | Disq. |