Régionale
LATTES
Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:44 | 1118 | |
2 | PAULET Lilou | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:29:81 | 1095 | |
3 | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1071 | |
4 | RANNOU Caroline | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1069 | |
5 | HERNANDEZ Mathilde | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1059 | |
6 | BARRAL Flavie | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1050 | |
7 | ESPOSITO Cléa | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:94 | 1025 | |
8 | RAKOTOARINORO Eva | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:07 | 1018 | |
9 | HEMBERGER Carla | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:11 | 1015 | |
10 | GARCIA Julie | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:31:13 | 1014 | |
11 | BARTHELEMY Cloé | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1011 | |
12 | COLOMBIER Olivia | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:25 | 1007 | |
13 | ALBAFOUILLE Manon | 2005 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:32 | 1002 | |
14 | BAILLEUX Fiona | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:31:39 | 998 | |
15 | MACIEL Manon | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:31:45 | 995 | |
16 | VERDON Sylvine | 2004 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:47 | 994 | |
17 | ETIENNE Lana | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:31:96 | 964 | |
18 | RAYNAUD Lea | 2004 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:32:26 | 947 | |
19 | POUTEAU Emmanuelle | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:32:45 | 936 | |
20 | MOY Juliette | 2002 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:32:60 | 927 | |
21 | PERON Maelys | 2004 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:32:88 | 911 | |
22 | GOURDON Amandine | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:33:01 | 904 | |
23 | GAVEN PUIGSEGUR Camille | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:33:07 | 900 | |
24 | CARPEGIANI Julia | 2006 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:33:13 | 897 | |
25 | PAILLET Aurélie | 2005 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:33:26 | 890 | |
26 | MALAGOUEN Imene | 2005 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:33:47 | 878 | |
27 | ACOSTA-DEMARCO Anabella | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:33:57 | 872 | |
28 | NONEA-RUIZ Selena | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:33:63 | 869 | |
29 | MAGGI Solene | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:78 | 860 | |
30 | SCHUHMANN Marie | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:33:84 | 857 | |
31 | DAUBI Lüna | 2006 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:33:92 | 853 | |
32 | VERHULST Sarah | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:34:09 | 843 | |
33 | LEMASSON Candice | 2006 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:18 | 838 | |
34 | GUERY Clemence | 2003 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:34:32 | 831 | |
35 | RAYNAUD Laurie | 2004 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:34:43 | 825 | |
36 | ROQUES Rachel | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:43 | 825 | |
37 | PERRET Estelle | 2005 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | 0:35:61 | 762 | |
38 | ALLARD Maïlys | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:35:70 | 757 | |
39 | GAUCH Victoria | 2002 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:90 | 747 | |
40 | MEJEAN Paola | 2004 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:36:50 | 716 | |
41 | CUBIZOLLES Morgane | 2003 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | 0:37:15 | 683 | |
42 | SABIR Salma | 2006 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:39:29 | 582 | |
43 | CHAPTAL Constance | 2006 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:40:00 | 550 | |
44 | SOUBRANE Maeva | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | - | Disq. |