Départementale
BÉZIERS
Le Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:05:34 | 0 | |
2 | PAULET Lilou | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:08:08 | 0 | |
3 | DUFFAUT Eloise | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:11:33 | 0 | |
4 | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:11:94 | 0 | |
5 | RENARD Camille | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:13:63 | 0 | |
6 | DAUBI Lüna | 2006 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:18:53 | 0 | |
7 | VAUDO Mona-Célie | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:18:70 | 0 | |
8 | PEYRAUD Alix | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:18:78 | 0 | |
9 | ARGILLIER Romane | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:27:73 | 0 | |
10 | DURAND Sarah | 2006 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:32:55 | 0 | |
11 | PORTAL Lucie | 2006 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:38:77 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUFFAUT Eloise | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:09:96 | 1029 | |
2 | GARCIA Julie | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:11:89 | 980 | |
3 | MOUTAKANNI Yasmine | 2006 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:29 | 970 | |
4 | GUERY Clemence | 2003 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:13:19 | 947 | |
5 | LETRILLARD Margot | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:94 | 929 | |
6 | RENARD Camille | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:14:22 | 922 | |
7 | BAILLEUX Fiona | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:14:49 | 915 | |
8 | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:11 | 877 | |
9 | FLUIERARU Sabina | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:17:29 | 849 | |
10 | HERNANDEZ Mathilde | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:18:28 | 826 | |
11 | FUGAGNOLI Chloe | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:18:41 | 823 | |
12 | POUTEAU Emmanuelle | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:18:89 | 812 | |
13 | EL FOUNOUN Ines | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:19:15 | 806 | |
14 | MALAGOUEN Imene | 2005 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:20:55 | 774 | |
15 | BAUDRION Juliette | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:22:44 | 733 | |
16 | LEMASSON Candice | 2006 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:22:46 | 732 | |
17 | DUPIN Ines | 2005 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:23:96 | 700 | |
18 | ARGILLIER Romane | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:26:00 | 658 | |
19 | DALOUS Melissa | 2006 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:26:17 | 654 | |
20 | DEMONCHEAUX Léane | 2006 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:30:01 | 578 | |
21 | JUGE Manon | 2005 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:37:20 | 448 | |
22 | PORTAL Lucie | 2006 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. |