Interrégionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:19:92 | 1159 | |
2 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:20:17 | 1155 | |
3 | BONNET Eva | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:20:51 | 1150 | |
4 | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:22:27 | 1125 | |
5 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:23:00 | 1115 | |
6 | FAKHEUR Samial | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:25:04 | 1086 | |
7 | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:26:16 | 1070 | |
8 | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:26:33 | 1068 | |
9 | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:64 | 1009 | |
10 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:31:21 | 1001 | |
11 | GRIEUMARD Capucine | 2002 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:32:95 | 978 | |
12 | SINGLA Oceane | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:53 | 957 | |
13 | SENIA Céline | 1995 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:34:64 | 956 | |
14 | BOUDES Marine | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:35:72 | 941 | |
15 | BOULIANNE Mélie | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:35:79 | 941 | |
16 | MYKOLOW Anna | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:22 | 922 | |
17 | CAVE Annabelle | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:37:76 | 915 | |
18 | AMARI Anna | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:37:89 | 913 | |
19 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:37:99 | 912 | |
20 | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:39:11 | 898 | |
21 | SOBAS Cristina | 1991 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:40:14 | 885 | |
22 | VERDON Sylvine | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:40:41 | 881 | |
23 | LAVERGNE Nina | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:40:43 | 881 | |
24 | DOS SANTOS Camille | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:40:48 | 880 | |
25 | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:41:28 | 870 | |
26 | LARET Fanny | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:41:39 | 869 | |
27 | SERNA Elisa | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:41:53 | 867 | |
28 | BONIFAS Louise | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:42:10 | 860 | |
29 | RAKOTOARINORO Eva | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:99 | 824 | |
30 | NEGRAO Catherine | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:45:16 | 822 | |
31 | REGI Aurianne | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:45:42 | 819 | |
32 | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:46:86 | 802 | |
33 | PECH Agathe | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:48:05 | 787 | |
34 | MACIEL Manon | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:48:60 | 781 | |
35 | CLERMON Anastasia | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:49:67 | 768 | |
36 | ESPOSITO Cléa | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:49:73 | 768 | |
37 | GREZES Lucie | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:50:61 | 757 | |
38 | MOLAS Marie | 2004 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:56:55 | 689 | |
39 | POTEL Maëlys | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:56:65 | 688 | |
40 | ROUSSET Apolline | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:57:50 | 679 | |
41 | MALET Fiona | 2003 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 2:59:00 | 662 | |
42 | BATHEDOU Julie | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 3:02:81 | 621 | |
43 | LADREYT Laura | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 3:07:42 | 573 | |
44 | ESTIVALET Vanessa | 2004 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 3:07:95 | 568 | |
45 | SUBRA Jeanne | 2004 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 3:11:24 | 535 | |
46 | RAYNAUD Lea | 2004 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | TAVERNET Emma | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. |