Départementale
MONTPELLIER
Le Dimanche 10 Avril 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOURDAN Raphael | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 5:31:74 | 793 | |
2 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:35:90 | 767 | |
3 | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 5:45:72 | 706 | |
4 | LEPICIER Romain | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 5:48:04 | 692 | |
5 | TAHOURI Yassine | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 5:49:29 | 685 | |
6 | SYLVESTRE Sacha | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 5:55:51 | 649 | |
7 | RESPAUT Teiva | 2003 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 6:03:01 | 606 | |
8 | CAMUS Malo | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 6:05:12 | 594 | |
9 | SAIX Thomas | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 6:10:67 | 564 | |
10 | LOMAKIN Serge | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 6:15:83 | 537 | |
11 | POTTIER Tehy | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 6:20:92 | 510 | |
12 | MARCHI Hugo | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 6:21:49 | 507 | |
13 | CAPO Mathys | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 6:22:78 | 501 | |
14 | POIRIER Rayen | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 6:24:83 | 490 | |
15 | MONTRIEUL Melvin | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 6:25:09 | 489 | |
16 | GIBBINS Henry | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 6:32:73 | 451 | |
17 | COLLA Julien | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 6:36:81 | 432 | |
18 | GARCEAU Francois | 2003 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 6:40:86 | 413 | |
19 | MARCHI Loris | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 6:41:84 | 409 | |
20 | DA SILVA BASTOS Julian | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 6:42:03 | 408 | |
21 | JAGUENAUD Clement | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 6:44:13 | 398 | |
22 | LORD Aurélien | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 6:45:55 | 392 | |
23 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 6:46:10 | 389 | |
24 | MOYANO Corentin | 2003 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 6:47:28 | 384 | |
25 | LEPETIT Yohan | 2004 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 6:56:48 | 344 | |
26 | COMBARNOUS Simon | 2004 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 7:06:07 | 305 | |
27 | DUNIACH Victor | 2003 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 7:06:80 | 302 | |
28 | DELISLE Louis | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 7:11:30 | 285 | |
29 | BOUSSALIM Aymen | 2004 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 7:31:28 | 213 | |
30 | VAROQUAUX Eliott | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 7:32:03 | 211 | |
31 | MENDEZ Jean | 2004 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 7:38:36 | 190 | |
32 | MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 7:48:18 | 161 | |
33 | GORY Pierre | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 8:00:71 | 127 |