Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:34:15 | 1204 | |
2 | CASTERA Mathis | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:37:85 | 1175 | |
3 | ROUAULT Pierre | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:39:93 | 1159 | |
4 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:40:34 | 1156 | |
5 | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:46:41 | 1109 | |
6 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:46:73 | 1107 | |
7 | ARRUABARRENA MAYOR Ander | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:50:13 | 1081 | |
8 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 4:51:87 | 1068 | |
9 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:56:56 | 1034 | |
10 | AGUILERA Victor | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:56:65 | 1033 | |
11 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:56:81 | 1032 | |
12 | CHEDRU Sébastien | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:59:89 | 1010 | |
13 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 5:00:26 | 1007 | |
14 | LESSMANN Nathan | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:00:79 | 1003 | |
15 | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:04:02 | 980 | |
16 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:05:04 | 973 | |
17 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:07:89 | 953 | |
18 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:10:78 | 933 | |
19 | GARDEAU Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:11:97 | 925 | |
20 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 5:14:43 | 908 | |
21 | MARIS Titouan | 2000 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 5:15:12 | 903 | |
22 | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 5:15:29 | 902 | |
23 | EL KOBAI Ryan | 2002 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 5:35:21 | 771 | |
24 | BEN ABDALLAH Yanis | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:41:46 | 732 | |
25 | ESCOULA Julien | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 6:02:91 | 607 | |
26 | GRIEUMARD Paul | 1999 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTERA Mathis | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:32:81 | 1214 | |
2 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:33:65 | 1208 | |
3 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:38:76 | 1168 | |
4 | ARRUABARRENA MAYOR Ander | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:43:49 | 1132 | |
5 | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:45:30 | 1118 | |
6 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 4:47:25 | 1103 | |
7 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:52:68 | 1062 | |
8 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:55:48 | 1042 | |
9 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:59:66 | 1011 | |
10 | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 5:09:21 | 944 | |
11 | EL KOBAI Ryan | 2002 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 5:30:21 | 803 | |
12 | BEN ABDALLAH Yanis | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:38:23 | 752 | |
13 | ESCOULA Julien | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 5:55:14 | 651 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 4:49:65 | 1085 | |
2 | AGUILERA Victor | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:54:18 | 1051 | |
3 | LESSMANN Nathan | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:55:99 | 1038 | |
4 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:57:76 | 1025 | |
5 | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:59:62 | 1012 | |
6 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 5:09:46 | 942 | |
7 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:12:11 | 924 | |
8 | GARDEAU Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:13:59 | 913 |