Interrégionale
ANTIBES
Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRAPANI Myke | 1998 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:59:93 | 1191 | |
2 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:00:52 | 1174 | |
3 | BARE Jeremy | 1997 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:60 | 1171 | |
4 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:01:04 | 1158 | |
5 | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:19 | 1154 | |
6 | BELIN Victor | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:31 | 1150 | |
7 | DEAGE Virgile | 1999 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:01:77 | 1136 | |
8 | GARREAU Paul | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:05 | 1128 | |
9 | MERCIER Clément | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:02:27 | 1122 | |
10 | DE FELICE Thomas | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:02:32 | 1120 | |
11 | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:02:53 | 1114 | |
12 | ROGER Cédric | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:03:15 | 1096 | |
13 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:51 | 1086 | |
14 | DOMINICI Eudes | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:03:79 | 1078 | |
15 | QUEREL Marius | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:03:91 | 1074 | |
16 | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:36 | 1061 | |
17 | CHIABAUT Théo | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:04:48 | 1058 | |
18 | POTIER Livio | 1998 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:04:58 | 1055 | |
19 | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:04:63 | 1054 | |
20 | GARCIA Théo | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:04:70 | 1052 | |
21 | BORZENKO Sergey | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:05:09 | 1041 | |
22 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:05:58 | 1027 | |
23 | BAUDOIN Axel | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:67 | 1025 | |
24 | LADET Julien | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:05:76 | 1022 | |
25 | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:05:88 | 1019 | |
26 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:05:90 | 1018 | |
27 | CABASSUT Florent | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:05:92 | 1018 | |
28 | MARQUIER Hugo | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:05:95 | 1017 | |
29 | SPIOTTA Yohan | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:05:95 | 1017 | |
30 | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:05:97 | 1016 | |
31 | LABOUBE Cyril | 1997 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:06:00 | 1015 | |
32 | VIALE Samuele | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:00 | 1015 | |
33 | RACO Anthony | 1996 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:02 | 1015 | |
34 | MERLIN Lucas | 1999 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:06:19 | 1010 | |
35 | DACLIN Mathis | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:06:22 | 1009 | |
36 | FORESTIER Romain | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:06:27 | 1008 | |
37 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:06:36 | 1005 | |
38 | DUBOST Nathan | 1999 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:06:53 | 1001 | |
39 | JAULMES Thibault | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:06:70 | 996 | |
40 | GUIGNARD Loïc | 1998 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:06:77 | 994 | |
41 | ROBIN Lucas | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:06:82 | 993 | |
42 | FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:91 | 990 | |
43 | COLLIN Marius | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:07:27 | 980 | |
44 | DJELLALI Djawad | 1999 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:42 | 976 | |
45 | BENICHOU Timothe | 2000 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:07:48 | 975 | |
46 | RUSSO Thomas | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:07:66 | 970 | |
47 | ANGER Nans | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:07:67 | 969 | |
48 | GRANET Thomas | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:07:82 | 965 | |
49 | VAROQUIER Baptiste | 1999 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:08:14 | 957 | |
50 | DUVAL Denis | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:08:25 | 954 | |
51 | KEMPF Axel | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:08:76 | 940 | |
52 | DECAMPS Baptiste | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:08:82 | 938 | |
53 | HAZARD Georges | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:08:97 | 934 | |
54 | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:09:00 | 934 | |
55 | BERGER Paul | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:09:32 | 925 | |
56 | MAZEAU Hugo | 2001 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:09:59 | 918 | |
57 | PONSADA Lucas | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:10:40 | 897 | |
58 | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:11:05 | 880 | |
59 | HOARAU Alary | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:11:25 | 875 | |
60 | CAUSSE Adrien | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:28 | 874 | |
61 | DEFLAUX Maximilien | 2001 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:11:86 | 859 | |
62 | BAERT Paul | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:12:18 | 851 | |
63 | METZGER Loic | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | TREUTENAERE Remy | 1999 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRAPANI Myke | 1998 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:00:15 | 1185 | |
2 | BARE Jeremy | 1997 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:41 | 1177 | |
3 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:00:52 | 1174 | |
4 | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:61 | 1171 | |
5 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:00:62 | 1171 | |
6 | BELIN Victor | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:95 | 1161 | |
7 | DEAGE Virgile | 1999 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:02:47 | 1116 | |
8 | GARREAU Paul | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:10 | 1069 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE FELICE Thomas | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:01:63 | 1141 | |
2 | MERCIER Clément | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:02:16 | 1125 | |
3 | ROGER Cédric | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:02:43 | 1117 | |
4 | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:02:64 | 1111 | |
5 | QUEREL Marius | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:03:16 | 1096 | |
6 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:20 | 1095 | |
7 | DOMINICI Eudes | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:03:59 | 1084 | |
8 | CHIABAUT Théo | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:04:29 | 1063 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORZENKO Sergey | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:04:85 | 1048 | |
2 | SPIOTTA Yohan | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:05:55 | 1028 | |
3 | BAUDOIN Axel | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:86 | 1019 | |
4 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:05:90 | 1018 | |
5 | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:06:08 | 1013 | |
6 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:06:19 | 1010 | |
7 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:06:25 | 1008 | |
8 | FORESTIER Romain | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:06:51 | 1001 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELMOTTE Damien | 1999 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:03:00 | 1101 | |
2 | GRONDIN Matthias | 1999 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:05:49 | 1030 | |
3 | BENARD Baptiste | 2000 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:07:46 | 975 | |
4 | BEGUE Lucas | 2000 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:10:58 | 892 |