Nationale
NÎMES
Le Samedi 02 Mai 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOURY Antoine | 1973 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:10:19 | 1023 | |
2 | PESENTI Florent | 1983 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:10:83 | 959 | |
3 | FRANGVILLE Nicolas | 1984 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:32 | 936 | |
4 | MORA Julien | 1985 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 2:15:93 | 881 | |
5 | COLOMBE Denis | 1964 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 2:29:89 | 851 | |
6 | DURAND Ludovic | 1978 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:21:01 | 829 | |
7 | CHABAGNO Frédéric | 1980 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:23:54 | 793 | |
8 | CHOIRAT Emmanuel | 1971 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:26:78 | 779 | |
9 | RAPALA Robert | 1938 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | 3:33:24 | 774 | |
10 | PONS Benoit | 1977 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:25:78 | 762 | |
11 | WALLE Jacques | 1952 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:51:80 | 759 | |
12 | MICHEL François-Xavier | 1978 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:28:24 | 728 | |
13 | LUSIEN Patrick | 1951 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:54:43 | 728 | |
14 | ARTAUD Sébastien | 1981 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:27:80 | 712 | |
15 | HELY JOLY Patrick | 1959 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:48:93 | 692 | |
16 | DESROY Christophe | 1973 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:77 | 674 | |
17 | TEISSIER Sébastien | 1976 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 2:32:56 | 671 | |
18 | BIOT Daniel | 1952 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 3:01:59 | 649 | |
19 | CATEL Guillaume | 1976 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 2:34:39 | 648 | |
20 | LAPOUGE Philippe | 1966 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:40:81 | 642 | |
21 | PALMER Alain | 1969 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 2:43:79 | 606 | |
22 | ASSEGNINOU Bernard | 1965 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:50:41 | 596 | |
23 | LE RU Thierry | 1959 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:57:78 | 592 | |
24 | DESMARIS Florestan | 1975 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:41:55 | 590 | |
25 | FABLET Loic | 1965 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 2:58:29 | 510 | |
26 | DRUTEL Dominique | 1965 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:58:62 | 507 | |
27 | SZYBOWSKI Dariusz | 1963 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:59:83 | 494 | |
28 | MATHIEU Julien | 1983 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:62 | 493 | |
29 | GASQUET Frederic | 1964 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 3:11:83 | 378 | |
30 | BELLUC Jean-Paul | 1953 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 3:34:18 | 345 | |
31 | CROUZET Jean-Yves | 1966 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 3:17:24 | 275 | |
32 | DI STEFANO Claude | 1961 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 3:33:10 | 211 | |
33 | CORDIER Nicolas | 1968 | APT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |