Nationale
NÎMES
Du Vendredi 20 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 22 Mars 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZANONE Giulia | 1988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:14:76 | 1201 | National |
2 | DUBOIS Marine | 1991 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:15:19 | 1190 | National |
3 | KITCHING Carmella* | 1994 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:15:27 | 1188 | National |
4 | CAUSSE Camille | 1993 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:16:77 | 1152 | National |
5 | KITCHING Claudia | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:17:36 | 1138 | National |
6 | POLIT Claire | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:18:61 | 1108 | National |
7 | LAFITTE Juliette | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:18:67 | 1106 | Interregional |
8 | VADON Aurélia | 1991 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:18:79 | 1104 | Interregional |
9 | REGNIER Marion | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:18:86 | 1102 | Interregional |
10 | RAMES Mathilde | 1993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:19:68 | 1083 | Interregional |
11 | MARTIN Océane | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:20:39 | 1066 | National |
12 | PLAGIAU Nathalie | 1982 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:20:39 | 1066 | Regional |
13 | DILLMANN Leslie | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:20:42 | 1065 | Interregional |
14 | PASCALIN Marion | 1990 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:20:54 | 1062 | Interregional |
15 | FAFET Nina | 1991 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:20:67 | 1059 | Interregional |
16 | OUZRARA Chloé | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:20:82 | 1056 | National |
17 | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:20:91 | 1054 | National |
18 | SAUVAGEOT Clémence | 1994 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:20:96 | 1053 | National |
19 | PERCHEMINIER Léa | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:21:57 | 1039 | Interregional |
20 | VAISSE Sarah | 1995 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:21:58 | 1038 | Interregional |
21 | FAVRETTO Justine | 1996 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:22:25 | 1023 | |
22 | TOUTAIN Pauline | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:22:38 | 1020 | Regional |
23 | PUGLIESE Gaëlle | 1993 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:49 | 1018 | Regional |
24 | MERIC Sandra | 1993 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:22:67 | 1014 | Regional |
25 | SCURI Marion | 1987 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:22:73 | 1012 | Regional |
26 | BACCHI Marilyne | 1994 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:23:34 | 998 | Interregional |
27 | DEBRUYNE Christel | 1966 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:23:46 | 996 | Departemental 50 |
28 | FROMENTAL Chloé | 1992 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:23:54 | 994 | Regional |
29 | BOUSQUET Laura | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:23:59 | 993 | Interregional |
30 | COSSON Coralie | 1993 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:24:05 | 983 | Regional |
31 | SIDERAKIS Marine | 1991 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:24:56 | 971 | Regional |
32 | DESPREZ Anne | 1989 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:24:65 | 969 | Regional |
33 | BON Christelle | 1991 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:25:11 | 959 | Departemental 50 |
34 | PENTEGNO Caroline | 1995 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:25:16 | 958 | Regional |
35 | SOLIMEIS Alexia | 1994 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:25:54 | 949 | Regional |
36 | LEPRETRE Claudia | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:25:58 | 949 | Departemental 50 |
37 | GALTIER Caroline | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:25:59 | 948 | Regional |
38 | JAEGER Morgane | 1994 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:25:71 | 946 | Regional |
39 | CALAS Elisa | 1993 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:26:06 | 938 | Departemental 50 |
40 | VALHERIE Maylis | 1995 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:26:25 | 934 | Regional |
41 | CZERNIC Audrey | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:26:26 | 934 | Regional |
42 | SCURI Laureen | 1992 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:26:38 | 931 | Departemental 50 |
43 | DUTTO Valentine | 1994 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:26:39 | 931 | Regional |
44 | BALADA Claire | 1993 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:76 | 923 | Departemental 50 |
45 | LOPEZ Sandra | 1995 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:26:85 | 921 | Regional |
46 | JOLY MONRIGAL Cloé | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:27:17 | 914 | Departemental 50 |
47 | BERRADA Zineb | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:27:24 | 913 | Regional |
48 | TAKFORYAN Sarah | 1991 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:27:39 | 909 | Departemental 50 |
49 | GUITTON Inès | 1994 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:27:49 | 907 | Regional |
50 | CALABRESE Mélanie | 1995 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:27:54 | 906 | Regional |
51 | BENABDELKADER Mina | 1992 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:27:89 | 899 | Departemental 50 |
52 | GOURI Mathilde | 1995 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:27:90 | 898 | Regional |
53 | BURON Pauline | 1993 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:28:50 | 886 | Departemental 50 |
54 | CLUYOU Jessica | 1994 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:28:54 | 885 | Departemental 50 |
55 | SAPONE Deborah | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:28:59 | 884 | Departemental 50 |
56 | DE MEYER Auriana | 1991 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:28:63 | 883 | Departemental 50 |
57 | GRELLET Judith | 1995 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:29:06 | 874 | Departemental 50 |
58 | MARAIN Aude | 1996 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:29:22 | 870 | |
59 | MAGOT Fanny | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:29:27 | 869 | Departemental 50 |
60 | CHABAL Maud | 1992 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:29:46 | 865 | Departemental 50 |
61 | HILLAIRE Sandy | 1993 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 1:29:72 | 860 | Departemental 50 |
62 | DONATI Laurelene | 1995 | MARSEILLE DOLFIN | FRA | 1:29:92 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
63 | BRUN Laura | 1996 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:31:17 | 830 | |
64 | GUIGLION Solène | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:31:28 | 828 | Departemental 50 |
65 | CHARRIER Salomé | 1995 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:32:91 | 795 | Departemental 50 |
66 | GUIRAUD Victoria | 1995 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:36:47 | 725 | |
67 | BONNEAU Laura | 1988 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZANONE Giulia | 1988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:13:79 | 1225 | National |
2 | DUBOIS Marine | 1991 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:14:20 | 1215 | National |
3 | KITCHING Claudia | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:16:49 | 1159 | National |
4 | POLIT Claire | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:17:39 | 1137 | National |
5 | CAUSSE Camille | 1993 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:17:82 | 1127 | National |
6 | PASCALIN Marion | 1990 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:17:87 | 1125 | Interregional |
7 | RAMES Mathilde | 1993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:18:21 | 1117 | National |
8 | MARTIN Océane | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:19:02 | 1098 | National |
9 | VADON Aurélia | 1991 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:19:06 | 1097 | Interregional |
10 | REGNIER Marion | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:19:38 | 1090 | Interregional |
11 | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:19:40 | 1089 | National |
12 | LAFITTE Juliette | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:19:42 | 1089 | Interregional |
13 | SAUVAGEOT Clémence | 1994 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:19:90 | 1077 | National |
14 | PLAGIAU Nathalie | 1982 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:20:08 | 1073 | Regional |
15 | PERCHEMINIER Léa | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:21:21 | 1047 | Interregional |
16 | LEPRETRE Claudia | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:21:29 | 1045 | Interregional |
17 | DILLMANN Leslie | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:21:32 | 1044 | Regional |
18 | PUGLIESE Gaëlle | 1993 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:40 | 1043 | Interregional |
19 | TOUTAIN Pauline | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:22:05 | 1028 | Regional |
20 | MERIC Sandra | 1993 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:22:05 | 1028 | Regional |
21 | FROMENTAL Chloé | 1992 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:22:54 | 1017 | Regional |
22 | OUZRARA Chloé | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:22:91 | 1008 | Interregional |
23 | COSSON Coralie | 1993 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:23:43 | 996 | Regional |
24 | KITCHING Carmella* | 1994 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAISSE Sarah | 1995 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:17:68 | 1130 | National |
2 | JAEGER Morgane | 1994 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:21:61 | 1038 | Interregional |
3 | FAVRETTO Justine | 1996 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:21:87 | 1032 | |
4 | BOUSQUET Laura | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:23:99 | 984 | Regional |
5 | BACCHI Marilyne | 1994 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:24:01 | 983 | Regional |
6 | SOLIMEIS Alexia | 1994 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:24:79 | 966 | Regional |
7 | PENTEGNO Caroline | 1995 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:25:07 | 960 | Regional |
8 | GALTIER Caroline | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:25:62 | 948 | Regional |