Interrégionale
ISTRES
Du Vendredi 19 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 21 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRUGET Paloma | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:30:01 | 1310 | |
2 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1291 | |
3 | NATALICCHI Marion | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1287 | |
4 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1271 | |
5 | GUIGNARD Chloe | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1268 | |
6 | DRAGUSIN Bianca | 1994 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:77 | 1263 | |
7 | CROCHERIE Clementine | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1262 | |
8 | JACOB Victoria | 1999 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1260 | |
9 | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:87 | 1257 | |
10 | LECHEVALIER Alice | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:30:94 | 1253 | |
11 | MINGEAUD Audrey | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:31:08 | 1244 | |
12 | GALLERAND Marie | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:31:15 | 1240 | |
13 | BONNET Yaël | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:31:17 | 1239 | |
14 | LEBEAU Coraline | 1995 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:31:22 | 1236 | |
15 | MOUROU Vanessa | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:31:28 | 1232 | |
16 | CHABAS Aure | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:31:40 | 1225 | |
17 | LALEVEE Claire | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:31:45 | 1222 | |
18 | ASTRUC Cécile | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1220 | |
19 | ROUSSILLE Laurie | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:31:58 | 1214 | |
20 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:31:62 | 1212 | |
21 | DUMAS Jeanne | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:31:72 | 1206 | |
22 | SALELLES Marion | 1994 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:31:72 | 1206 | |
23 | LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille | 1994 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:72 | 1206 | |
24 | CHATEL Laurine | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:31:94 | 1193 | |
25 | NGUYEN-VAN Emilie | 2000 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:31:95 | 1192 | |
26 | AUTHIER Chloé | 1997 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:31:95 | 1192 | |
27 | KOSENKOVA Sofya | 1998 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:31:98 | 1190 | |
28 | MAILLOT Léa | 1998 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:32:14 | 1181 | |
29 | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:32:21 | 1177 | |
30 | SCIANAME Gaia | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:32:24 | 1175 | |
31 | BOUDERBANE Celia | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:32:28 | 1172 | |
32 | PAGANO Noémie | 1997 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:32:30 | 1171 | |
33 | ANFOSSO Leslie | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:32:31 | 1171 | |
34 | DUBARRY Chiara | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:32:34 | 1169 | |
35 | JANIN Océane | 1997 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:32:34 | 1169 | |
36 | CHOLAT NAMY Lucile | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:32:35 | 1168 | |
37 | BABOU Inès | 1998 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:32:38 | 1167 | |
38 | GHIRARDI Mathilde | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:32:49 | 1160 | |
39 | BROSSIER Alizée | 2000 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1158 | |
40 | DELILLE Eglantine | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 0:32:62 | 1152 | |
41 | BARO Pauline | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:64 | 1151 | |
42 | ANGER Manon | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:32:64 | 1151 | |
43 | PREVOST Estelle | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:32:67 | 1150 | |
44 | CHIRUZZI Giulia | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:32:69 | 1148 | |
45 | FORTE Léa | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:71 | 1147 | |
46 | CARMIGNIANI Marie | 1998 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | 0:32:74 | 1145 | |
47 | BARALE Tiffany | 1997 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:32:75 | 1145 | |
48 | DROUET Jeanne | 1998 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:32:75 | 1145 | |
49 | HYMOND Hermance | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:76 | 1144 | |
50 | BARDOU Lise | 1998 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:32:78 | 1143 | |
51 | ANDRIEU Camille | 2000 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:32:79 | 1143 | |
52 | GERBAUDO Lauriane | 1998 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:32:88 | 1137 | |
53 | FRANQUELIN Margaux | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:32:90 | 1136 | |
54 | VELLA Julie | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:33:00 | 1130 | |
55 | BARONCHELLI Margot | 2000 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:14 | 1122 | |
56 | FIDERER Lisa | 1998 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:33:14 | 1122 | |
57 | BENNASROUNE Claire | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:33:14 | 1122 | |
58 | FELICI Jasmine | 1999 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:33:15 | 1122 | |
59 | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:33:15 | 1122 | |
60 | LAGIER Lise | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:28 | 1114 | |
61 | SPEYSER Margaux | 2000 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:33:31 | 1112 | |
62 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 0:33:36 | 1110 | |
63 | STORACE Fanny | 2001 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:33:39 | 1108 | |
64 | TERRIER Tainara | 1996 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:33:39 | 1108 | |
65 | COSTA Noane | 2001 | APT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:44 | 1105 | |
66 | BARROUYER Pauline | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:33:45 | 1104 | |
67 | GASSET Lison | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:33:46 | 1104 | |
68 | BERTRAND Pauline | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:48 | 1103 | |
69 | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:33:51 | 1101 | |
70 | COSSON Lea | 1999 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:33:52 | 1100 | |
71 | VERDINO Claudia | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:33:56 | 1098 | |
72 | LOPEZ Sydney | 2000 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:57 | 1098 | |
73 | QUILLET Emilie | 2001 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:33:65 | 1093 | |
74 | HOCQ Coline | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:33:66 | 1092 | |
75 | FAFET Carmen | 1997 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:33:69 | 1091 | |
76 | VAILLANT Marie | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:33:69 | 1091 | |
77 | CAZEAUX Anaïs | 1997 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:33:69 | 1091 | |
78 | LEAUTAUD Marion | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:33:70 | 1090 | |
79 | JOUGLARD Noémie | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:33:73 | 1088 | |
80 | JEAN Noémie | 2000 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:33:77 | 1086 | |
81 | BENEZECH Cloey | 2000 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:33:80 | 1084 | |
82 | GIOVANI Ophelie | 2000 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:81 | 1084 | |
83 | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:33:92 | 1078 | |
84 | DUFOUR Alexandra | 2000 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:33:97 | 1075 | |
85 | COLPAERT Perrine | 2001 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:33:98 | 1074 | |
86 | PAIN Laetitia | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:00 | 1073 | |
87 | UGO Odessa | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:01 | 1073 | |
88 | CANDILLIER Alienor | 1999 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:34:04 | 1071 | |
89 | VINCLAIR Anna | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:12 | 1066 | |
90 | VILLEVIEILLE Morgane | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:34:13 | 1066 | |
91 | FERANDO Marie-Alix | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:34:13 | 1066 | |
92 | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:34:14 | 1065 | |
93 | SULEIMAN Audrey | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:14 | 1065 | |
94 | GUYOT Jade | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:34:20 | 1062 | |
95 | DIEBOLD Lea | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:20 | 1062 | |
96 | IBANEZ Lola | 1999 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:26 | 1058 | |
97 | LOMBARD Maëlla | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:34:28 | 1057 | |
98 | LASSALLE-BLANC Fanny | 2000 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 0:34:34 | 1054 | |
99 | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:34:54 | 1043 | |
100 | CARLIER Mila | 2001 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:34:54 | 1043 | |
101 | DURANTE Linda | 2001 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:34:60 | 1039 | |
102 | EZZAHR Bya | 1999 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:34:86 | 1025 | |
103 | MALRIC Laura | 2000 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:34:89 | 1023 | |
104 | BENTAOUZA Claire | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:35:01 | 1017 | |
105 | COFFY Elsa | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:35:06 | 1014 | |
106 | BORDERES Lyson | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:35:14 | 1010 | |
107 | DUCROT Félicia | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:35:41 | 995 | |
108 | BERTHON Camille | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:56 | 987 | |
109 | TOURRES Sarah | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:36:97 | 912 | |
110 | AICHOUR Chiara | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:22 | 899 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRUGET Paloma | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1348 | |
2 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1320 | |
3 | NATALICCHI Marion | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:30:05 | 1308 | |
4 | CROCHERIE Clementine | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1292 | |
5 | GUIGNARD Chloe | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:30:69 | 1268 | |
6 | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:87 | 1257 | |
7 | DRAGUSIN Bianca | 1994 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:88 | 1256 | |
8 | JACOB Victoria | 1999 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:31:02 | 1248 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECHEVALIER Alice | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1277 | |
2 | MINGEAUD Audrey | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:85 | 1258 | |
3 | MOUROU Vanessa | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:31:05 | 1246 | |
4 | LEBEAU Coraline | 1995 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:31:07 | 1245 | |
5 | GALLERAND Marie | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:31:19 | 1238 | |
6 | BONNET Yaël | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:31:50 | 1219 | |
7 | CHABAS Aure | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:31:64 | 1210 | |
8 | LALEVEE Claire | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:32:02 | 1188 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:31:65 | 1210 | |
2 | NGUYEN-VAN Emilie | 2000 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:31:81 | 1200 | |
3 | BOUDERBANE Celia | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:31:84 | 1199 | |
4 | CHATEL Laurine | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:32:02 | 1188 | |
5 | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:32:08 | 1184 | |
6 | DUBARRY Chiara | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:32:20 | 1177 | |
7 | SCIANAME Gaia | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:32:21 | 1177 | |
8 | BROSSIER Alizée | 2000 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:32:55 | 1157 |