Régionale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:18:39 | 1113 | |
2 | LUZ Anaelle | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:18:52 | 1110 | |
3 | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:19:19 | 1094 | |
4 | BOUDINOT Blandine | 1997 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:19:47 | 1087 | |
5 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:19:88 | 1078 | |
6 | SANTA Lauriane | 1993 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:20:00 | 1075 | |
7 | VIALA Laurie | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:20:18 | 1071 | |
8 | BAILLY Elisa | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:20:43 | 1065 | |
9 | PIRES Léa | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:20:56 | 1062 | |
10 | THEVENY Mathilde | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:21:01 | 1052 | |
11 | GESSE Delphine | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:21:27 | 1046 | |
12 | FRAPPE Aurore | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:21:37 | 1043 | |
13 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:45 | 1041 | |
14 | LEMONNIER Elisa | 2000 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:21:51 | 1040 | |
15 | REMY Agathe | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:21:92 | 1031 | |
16 | MOULIN Marina | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:22:16 | 1025 | |
17 | ROUQUETTE Anaïs | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:22:20 | 1024 | |
18 | PIENNE Laura | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:22:70 | 1013 | |
19 | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:22:90 | 1008 | |
20 | PERCHEMINIER Léa | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:22:96 | 1007 | |
21 | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:23:03 | 1005 | |
22 | MAUREL Julie | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:23:36 | 998 | |
23 | DELMAS Virginie | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:44 | 996 | |
24 | FERRIERES Elisa | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:46 | 996 | |
25 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:23:46 | 996 | |
26 | JAMET Juliette | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:23:48 | 995 | |
27 | BEZIAT Léa | 1997 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:23:59 | 993 | |
28 | ROQUES Chloé | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:24:57 | 971 | |
29 | DESPLAS Charline | 1999 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:25:44 | 952 | |
30 | THION Marie | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:25:68 | 946 | |
31 | CLARK Lilia | 1999 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 1:25:75 | 945 | |
32 | CANTAGREL Oceane | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:26:78 | 922 | |
33 | ABDELJELIL Chloé | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:27:72 | 902 | |
34 | GARCIA Lisa | 1998 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 1:28:02 | 896 | |
35 | FIGUEREDO Nais | 2000 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:29:76 | 859 | |
36 | CHAVAND Candice | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:30:36 | 847 | |
37 | ESPOSITO Lauriane | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:30:74 | 839 | |
38 | VIALELLE Emma | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:30:76 | 838 | |
39 | FERRUS Jeanne | 2000 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 1:30:86 | 836 | |
40 | TASSAN-TOFFOLA Noellia | 1999 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:31:07 | 832 | |
41 | MIRAMONTES Elisa | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:31:54 | 822 | |
42 | AUTHIER Louna | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:34:21 | 769 | |
43 | PAUL Julie | 2001 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:34:28 | 767 | |
44 | LAFOND Sonia | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:36:58 | 723 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIALA Laurie | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:17:55 | 1133 | |
2 | BOUDINOT Blandine | 1997 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:19:56 | 1085 | |
3 | LUZ Anaelle | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:20:09 | 1073 | |
4 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:20:12 | 1072 | |
5 | SANTA Lauriane | 1993 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:20:35 | 1067 | |
6 | GESSE Delphine | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:20:48 | 1064 | |
7 | BAILLY Elisa | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:21:11 | 1049 | |
8 | PIRES Léa | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:22:48 | 1018 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMONNIER Elisa | 2000 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:19:23 | 1093 | |
2 | FRAPPE Aurore | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:19:91 | 1077 | |
3 | MOULIN Marina | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:20:12 | 1072 | |
4 | ROUQUETTE Anaïs | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:20:51 | 1063 | |
5 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:58 | 1038 | |
6 | PIENNE Laura | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:21:82 | 1033 | |
7 | REMY Agathe | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:22:01 | 1029 | |
8 | PERCHEMINIER Léa | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRIERES Elisa | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:49 | 1018 | |
2 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:22:52 | 1017 | |
3 | JAMET Juliette | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:23:70 | 990 | |
4 | FIGUEREDO Nais | 2000 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:29:13 | 872 | |
5 | FERRUS Jeanne | 2000 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 1:29:57 | 863 | |
6 | ESPOSITO Lauriane | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:33:02 | 792 | |
7 | AUTHIER Louna | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:34:78 | 757 | |
8 | MIRAMONTES Elisa | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. |