Interrégionale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Vendredi 21 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 23 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELCOURT Lucia | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:30:66 | 1167 | |
2 | MORYOUSEF Salomé | 1997 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 4:36:38 | 1123 | |
3 | PERETTI Oceane | 1997 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 4:36:46 | 1122 | |
4 | WALTER Margaux | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 4:38:50 | 1106 | |
5 | PECHE Morgane | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 4:40:80 | 1089 | |
6 | MAITROT Anaëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:41:89 | 1081 | |
7 | CRETIER Oana | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:42:49 | 1076 | |
8 | BERNIER Clémence | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:43:24 | 1070 | |
9 | PECH Célia | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 4:43:46 | 1069 | |
10 | MARION Bénédicte | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:43:59 | 1068 | |
11 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 4:44:13 | 1064 | |
12 | BIAU Celia | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 4:44:33 | 1062 | |
13 | LABBE May-Li | 1998 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 4:44:50 | 1061 | |
14 | BERLAND Ségoléne | 1997 | CN GAP | FRA | 4:45:32 | 1055 | |
15 | FAFET Lucie | 1999 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 4:45:68 | 1052 | |
16 | CALATAYUD Levanna | 2001 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 4:47:05 | 1042 | |
17 | LAVERGNE Nina | 1998 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 4:47:12 | 1041 | |
18 | PIRES Léa | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:47:13 | 1041 | |
19 | MALLET Morgane | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 4:47:30 | 1040 | |
20 | ROQUES Mayssa | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:47:34 | 1040 | |
21 | HEURTAUX Celia | 2000 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 4:47:79 | 1036 | |
22 | ELEGANT Charlotte | 1996 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 4:48:19 | 1033 | |
23 | TORRES Maëva | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:49:54 | 1024 | |
24 | MARTINEZ France | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 4:50:83 | 1014 | |
25 | BEGUE Marie | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:51:10 | 1012 | |
26 | DE JONCKERE Lea | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 4:51:97 | 1006 | |
27 | FORTE Léa | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 4:53:08 | 998 | |
28 | ROLLIN Emma | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:53:09 | 998 | |
29 | MAUREL Noellie | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 4:53:18 | 997 | |
30 | GUGLIELMI Emma | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:53:35 | 996 | |
31 | BERTHON Camille | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 4:53:55 | 994 | |
32 | BARALE Faustine | 1999 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 4:53:67 | 993 | |
33 | DI MARZIO Angelica | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:54:00 | 991 | |
34 | IEMMOLO Julie | 1999 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 4:54:15 | 990 | |
35 | PREVOST Estelle | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:54:62 | 987 | |
36 | MICHAILOF Coline | 1997 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 4:54:65 | 986 | |
37 | GAGLIO Victoria | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 4:54:77 | 985 | |
38 | SANDER Kim-anh | 1999 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 4:55:17 | 983 | |
39 | UGO Odessa | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:55:41 | 981 | |
40 | LALEVEE Claire | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:55:86 | 978 | |
41 | PELLIZZONI Danaé | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 4:56:10 | 976 | |
42 | GINDRO Margaux | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 4:56:79 | 971 | |
43 | FREZEL Sélène | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:58:37 | 960 | |
44 | BURLON-ROUX Laura | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 4:58:58 | 958 | |
45 | KUHN Anne-flore | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:58:85 | 956 | |
46 | MARCEL Camille | 2000 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 4:59:54 | 951 | |
47 | LE CALLONEC Chloé | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 4:59:67 | 950 | |
48 | DROUET Mathilde | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 5:00:28 | 946 | |
49 | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 5:00:45 | 945 | |
50 | LEMONT Eva | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 5:00:88 | 942 | |
51 | DHAINAUT Morgane | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 5:02:07 | 934 | |
52 | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 5:03:61 | 923 | |
53 | PENAUD Laura | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 5:03:66 | 922 | |
54 | CESMAT Andréïna | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 5:04:24 | 918 | |
55 | LIPSKY Lola | 1998 | CN CANNES | FRA | 5:05:48 | 910 | |
56 | LABARDE Manon | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 5:05:79 | 908 | |
57 | RAYNAUD Emma | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 5:06:15 | 905 | |
58 | SANCHEZ Marie | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 5:06:98 | 899 | |
59 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | 5:08:04 | 892 | |
60 | DEGIOVANNI Valentine | 1999 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 5:09:49 | 882 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELCOURT Lucia | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:29:60 | 1175 | |
2 | PERETTI Oceane | 1997 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 4:35:05 | 1133 | |
3 | WALTER Margaux | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 4:36:82 | 1119 | |
4 | PECH Célia | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 4:40:50 | 1091 | |
5 | CRETIER Oana | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:42:10 | 1079 | |
6 | BERNIER Clémence | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:44:40 | 1062 | |
7 | PECHE Morgane | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 4:44:93 | 1058 | |
8 | MAITROT Anaëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:47:32 | 1040 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARION Bénédicte | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:41:22 | 1086 | |
2 | BERLAND Ségoléne | 1997 | CN GAP | FRA | 4:42:64 | 1075 | |
3 | FAFET Lucie | 1999 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 4:42:64 | 1075 | |
4 | CALATAYUD Levanna | 2001 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 4:43:66 | 1067 | |
5 | BIAU Celia | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 4:45:39 | 1054 | |
6 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 4:45:70 | 1052 | |
7 | PIRES Léa | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:45:76 | 1052 | |
8 | LAVERGNE Nina | 1998 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 4:49:73 | 1022 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEURTAUX Celia | 2000 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 4:43:95 | 1065 | |
2 | ROQUES Mayssa | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:46:96 | 1043 | |
3 | TORRES Maëva | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:51:14 | 1012 | |
4 | MAUREL Noellie | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 4:52:03 | 1005 | |
5 | MARTINEZ France | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 4:54:15 | 990 | |
6 | ROLLIN Emma | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:54:35 | 988 | |
7 | DE JONCKERE Lea | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 4:58:38 | 960 | |
8 | FORTE Léa | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 5:02:87 | 928 |