Régionale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALFANI Jennifer | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:07:11 | 1130 | Interregional |
2 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:08:59 | 1088 | Interregional |
3 | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:10:04 | 1048 | Interregional |
4 | MARCO Agathe | 1996 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:10:21 | 1043 | Interregional |
5 | MALLET Morgane | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:10:62 | 1032 | Interregional |
6 | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:10:62 | 1032 | Interregional |
7 | PAGANO Noémie | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:11:78 | 1000 | Regional |
8 | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:13 | 964 | Interregional |
9 | MARION Bénédicte | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:13:26 | 961 | Regional |
10 | GABRIEL Sophie | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:13:33 | 959 | Interregional |
11 | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:13:50 | 954 | Regional |
12 | DESPLAS Charline | 1999 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:14:64 | 925 | Regional |
13 | SALLES Eloise | 1997 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:14:99 | 916 | Regional |
14 | ANFOSSO Leslie | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:15:14 | 912 | |
15 | BAILLY Elisa | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:16:53 | 876 | Regional |
16 | BARDOU Lise | 1998 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:17:08 | 863 | Departemental |
17 | BENQUE Marine | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:17:46 | 853 | Departemental |
18 | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:17:50 | 852 | Regional |
19 | FAFET Lucie | 1999 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:17:71 | 847 | |
20 | MARC Justine | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:18:69 | 823 | Departemental |
21 | ALGANS Sophie | 1997 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:19:38 | 806 | Departemental |
22 | CLUYOU Océane | 1999 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:20:89 | 770 | Departemental |
23 | GOURI Mathilde | 1995 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:21:28 | 761 | |
24 | CHABRIER Marie | 1998 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:03 | 720 | |
25 | MARUEJOULS Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:23:42 | 711 | |
26 | MAMOUZI Nawel | 1999 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:24:34 | 690 | |
27 | PASZKIEWICZ Elodie | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:24:39 | 689 | |
28 | LENA Lisa | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:27:02 | 632 | |
29 | ROLLIN Emma | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALFANI Jennifer | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:07:08 | 1131 | Interregional |
2 | MARCO Agathe | 1996 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:08:89 | 1080 | Interregional |
3 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:10:18 | 1044 | Regional |
4 | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:10:76 | 1028 | Interregional |
5 | MALLET Morgane | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:10:93 | 1023 | Interregional |
6 | PAGANO Noémie | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:11:66 | 1004 | Interregional |
7 | MARION Bénédicte | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:12:70 | 976 | Regional |
8 | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:18 | 963 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALLES Eloise | 1997 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:13:79 | 947 | Regional |
2 | MARC Justine | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:16:17 | 885 | Regional |
3 | ALGANS Sophie | 1997 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:16:38 | 880 | Departemental |
4 | BENQUE Marine | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:18:68 | 823 | Departemental |
5 | MARUEJOULS Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:19:72 | 798 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GABRIEL Sophie | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:12:44 | 983 | Interregional |
2 | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:12:64 | 977 | Regional |
3 | ANFOSSO Leslie | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:12:75 | 974 | |
4 | DESPLAS Charline | 1999 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:14:51 | 928 | Regional |
5 | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:15:83 | 894 | Regional |
6 | BAILLY Elisa | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:16:36 | 881 | Regional |
7 | BARDOU Lise | 1998 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:19:83 | 795 | Departemental |
8 | FAFET Lucie | 1999 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:20:06 | 790 |