Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 11 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARRIGUES Eva | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:34:97 | 1275 | National |
2 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:38:90 | 1224 | National |
3 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:39:93 | 1211 | National |
4 | HUFFNER Géraldine | 1992 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:42:05 | 1185 | National |
5 | SAINT MARTIN Maëlys | 1994 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:42:21 | 1183 | National |
6 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:46:06 | 1135 | Interregional |
7 | WILLIAMS Adeline | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:46:70 | 1127 | Interregional |
8 | REYNES Anne-Lyse | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:47:36 | 1119 | Interregional |
9 | SAUVAGEOT Clémence | 1994 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:48:62 | 1104 | Interregional |
10 | FERRIERES Laura | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:80 | 1102 | National |
11 | GRAVELEAU Laura | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:52:46 | 1058 | Regional |
12 | CHAUZY Noémie | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:53:18 | 1050 | |
13 | MENDIZABAL TENORIO Leire | 1994 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:54:85 | 1030 | Regional |
14 | LAFITTE Juliette | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:56:43 | 1012 | Regional |
15 | CURVALLE Maelle | 1996 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 2:57:39 | 1001 | Regional |
16 | ROS Axelle | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:57:69 | 998 | Regional |
17 | JOLY Camille | 1996 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:57:72 | 997 | Regional |
18 | BOUZAT Camille | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:58:10 | 993 | Regional |
19 | RAMONJIARIVONY Maëva | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:59:12 | 981 | Regional |
20 | CLAVERIE Camille | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:59:18 | 981 | Regional |
21 | CARBONNEL Léa | 1994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 3:01:54 | 954 | Regional |
22 | RALISON Sandy | 1997 | US TALENCE | FRA | 3:01:85 | 951 | Regional |
23 | CASTETS Morgane | 1995 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 3:02:13 | 948 | Regional |
24 | PANIS Aurore | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 3:03:04 | 937 | Departemental 50 |
25 | TAMAYO Camille | 1995 | VILLENAVE NATATION | FRA | 3:03:60 | 931 | Departemental 50 |
26 | GEOFFROID Morgane | 1993 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 3:04:18 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
27 | RIO Sandra | 1991 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 3:05:09 | 915 | Departemental 50 |
28 | HERMAN Héléna | 1995 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 3:05:41 | 911 | Departemental 50 |
29 | BRUNEL Anaïs | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 3:05:94 | 905 | Regional |
30 | OUZRARA Chloé | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 3:06:35 | 901 | Departemental 50 |
31 | IRIGARAY Loréa | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:06:80 | 896 | Regional |
32 | ICARD Noélie | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:06:82 | 896 | Regional |
33 | MARC Justine | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 3:08:42 | 879 | |
34 | DEKEIN Marine | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARRIGUES Eva | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:35:13 | 1273 | National |
2 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:38:58 | 1228 | National |
3 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:38:74 | 1226 | National |
4 | SAINT MARTIN Maëlys | 1994 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:39:00 | 1223 | National |
5 | HUFFNER Géraldine | 1992 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:39:30 | 1219 | National |
6 | WILLIAMS Adeline | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:44:47 | 1155 | Interregional |
7 | FERRIERES Laura | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:42 | 1143 | National |
8 | SAUVAGEOT Clémence | 1994 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:45:99 | 1136 | Interregional |
9 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:48:35 | 1107 | Interregional |
10 | REYNES Anne-Lyse | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:49:07 | 1099 | Interregional |
11 | GRAVELEAU Laura | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:51:63 | 1068 | Regional |
12 | CHAUZY Noémie | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:52:86 | 1054 | |
13 | BOUZAT Camille | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:55:88 | 1019 | Regional |
14 | CLAVERIE Camille | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:56:56 | 1011 | Regional |
15 | CURVALLE Maelle | 1996 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 2:56:64 | 1010 | Regional |
16 | ROS Axelle | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:57:94 | 995 | Regional |
17 | CASTETS Morgane | 1995 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:59:24 | 980 | Regional |
18 | JOLY Camille | 1996 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:59:70 | 975 | Regional |
19 | RAMONJIARIVONY Maëva | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:00:14 | 970 | Regional |
20 | CARBONNEL Léa | 1994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 3:00:46 | 966 | Regional |
21 | PANIS Aurore | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 3:04:34 | 923 | Departemental 50 |
22 | RALISON Sandy | 1997 | US TALENCE | FRA | 3:05:64 | 909 | Regional |
23 | MARC Justine | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 3:05:64 | 909 | |
24 | ICARD Noélie | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:07:77 | 886 | Regional |