Départementale
MONTPELLIER
Le Dimanche 14 Mars 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUNOZ Théo | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:55:01 | 596 | |
2 | JAULMES Thibault | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:57:91 | 564 | |
3 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 3:01:35 | 528 | |
4 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 3:05:40 | 486 | |
5 | CASTELLON Pierre-Louis | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 3:07:26 | 467 | |
6 | TANNIERES-MENEUX Robin | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 3:08:61 | 454 | |
7 | VIALETTES Dylan | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 3:10:36 | 437 | |
8 | LOPEZ Loïc | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 3:10:84 | 433 | |
9 | LEFORT-AL DURRAH Kolya | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 3:16:82 | 378 | |
10 | PAGES Bertrand | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 3:17:02 | 376 | |
11 | ROCHETTE Gaétan | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 3:29:04 | 277 | |
12 | BERTRAND Laurian | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:31:22 | 261 | |
13 | SOURINTHA Arthur | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 3:32:32 | 253 | |
14 | MALOUM Hugo | 2000 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 3:35:08 | 233 | |
15 | ROGER Cédric | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 3:36:32 | 225 | |
16 | COLIN Arthur | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 3:36:67 | 222 | |
17 | MARQUIER Hugo | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 3:42:82 | 182 | |
18 | TAÏONI Guilhem | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 3:43:21 | 180 | |
19 | BALME Jonathan | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 3:44:30 | 173 | |
20 | FERRARO Romain | 1999 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 3:45:30 | 167 | |
21 | MORAGUES Antoine | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 3:47:58 | 154 | |
22 | POUX Vincent | 2000 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:48:66 | 148 | |
23 | VILLALONGA Bhimsen | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 3:49:56 | 143 | |
24 | PIERRE Luc | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 3:50:21 | 140 | |
25 | ALCARAZ Theo | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 3:52:20 | 129 | |
26 | MASTAGLI Tony | 2000 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:53:39 | 123 | |
27 | BOURGES Vincent | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 3:56:59 | 107 | |
28 | RIBAYNE Maxime | 2000 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 4:06:23 | 67 | |
29 | DEJEAN Hugo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:07:87 | 61 | |
30 | LETELIER Oscar | 1999 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 4:08:70 | 58 | |
31 | BERMONT Alen | 1999 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 4:10:08 | 53 | |
32 | REVERBEL Julien | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:10:24 | 53 | |
33 | WYNANDS Valentin | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 4:11:24 | 49 | |
34 | BRY Romain | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:12:92 | 44 | |
35 | BARDOU Gabriel | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 4:13:02 | 44 | |
36 | PIOT Maxime | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:23:07 | 19 | |
37 | BLIN Maxime | 2000 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 4:35:84 | 2 | |
38 | HORNA Hugo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | GIRAUD Julien | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | GIMENEZ Loic | 2000 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | BERRIAH Yanis | 2000 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | BOURRIER Valentin | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | SORBIER Oliver | 2000 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | BERGER Paul | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | FAUGERES Loic | 1999 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | - | Disq. |