Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 08 Mars 2024 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:72 | 1203 | |
2 | STRICKNER Chiara | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1145 | |
3 | BIGOT Edène | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1143 | |
4 | VIGUIER Margot | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1117 | |
5 | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:28 | 1116 | |
6 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:31:41 | 1109 | |
7 | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:31:52 | 1103 | |
8 | GIRAUDEAU Clara | 2004 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:58 | 1100 | |
9 | BUATOIS Eva | 2009 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:59 | 1099 | |
10 | SCHNEPF Victoria | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:60 | 1099 | |
11 | BAUBY Louise | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:31:69 | 1094 | |
12 | PASCU Ana | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:75 | 1091 | |
13 | BOURDON Lucie | 2007 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:76 | 1090 | |
14 | RAVALOHERY Irina | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:88 | 1084 | |
15 | MINHAJ Damya | 2007 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:08 | 1073 | |
16 | ROCHER Malicia | 2007 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:32:19 | 1067 | |
17 | VERONESE Malya | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:20 | 1066 | |
18 | BAUS Annaelle | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:32:45 | 1053 | |
19 | LIMAT Zoe | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:59 | 1046 | |
20 | DAUBANES RAMUS Anna | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:63 | 1043 | |
21 | GELIN-WUNSCHEL Romane | 2009 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:67 | 1041 | |
22 | HOSPITAL Manon | 2010 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:82 | 1033 | |
23 | DEBERTRAND Charlotte | 2008 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:90 | 1029 | |
24 | CHAMBON Kate | 2008 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:32:91 | 1029 | |
25 | VENTOLINI Elly | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:20 | 1013 | |
26 | MOULENDA-PERROY Axelle | 2008 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:33:22 | 1012 | |
27 | FORTIER Bérénice | 2009 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:23 | 1012 | |
28 | HOAREAU Sarah | 2010 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:33:24 | 1011 | |
29 | BURKOLTER Caecilie | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:28 | 1009 | |
30 | WILHELM Lilou | 2009 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:43 | 1001 | |
31 | BORLE ISNER Océane | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:33:77 | 984 | |
32 | DREVET Coline | 2006 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:83 | 981 | |
33 | GIGANON Morgane | 2009 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:89 | 978 | |
34 | DECOBERT Jade | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:33:91 | 977 | |
35 | VENUAT Elsa | 2010 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:19 | 962 | |
36 | BERNE Garance | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:34:30 | 957 | |
37 | COSSE Charlotte | 2009 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:34:31 | 956 | |
38 | GALLE-MICHON Noemy | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:34:43 | 950 | |
39 | ARMATOL Suzon | 2007 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:46 | 949 | |
40 | SLINN Alexandra | 2010 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 0:34:93 | 925 | |
41 | TABUREL Romane | 2010 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:34:98 | 923 | |
42 | BACOT Lilwen | 2009 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:35:13 | 915 | |
43 | STUDER Héloïse | 2007 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:35:16 | 914 | |
44 | MEZAGHRANI Ambrine | 2010 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:35:20 | 912 | |
45 | ARMATOL Garance | 2008 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:24 | 910 | |
46 | HAVART Mathilde | 2002 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:35:29 | 907 | |
47 | AUDIGIER Romane | 2009 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:38 | 903 | |
48 | KUKULINSKI Lillie | 2009 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:35:46 | 899 | |
49 | MENARD Camille | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:35:53 | 895 | |
50 | SADOUET Lola | 2009 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:35:56 | 894 | |
51 | BRICHE Léna | 2010 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:35:56 | 894 | |
52 | MASSELOT Léane | 2010 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:60 | 892 | |
53 | BOUF Zélie | 2008 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:90 | 877 | |
54 | YERLY Nora | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:93 | 876 | |
55 | CHATELAN Emilie | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:05 | 870 | |
56 | RODIER Majvie | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:36:15 | 865 | |
57 | MEKARBANE Lea | 2008 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:36:29 | 858 | |
58 | CHTAINI Ave | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:51 | 848 | |
59 | MUNIER Mélanie | 2009 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:67 | 840 | |
60 | CIALONE Natalia | 2008 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:37:04 | 823 | |
61 | GAUTHIER Marie-Emerence | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:37:36 | 808 | |
62 | ACHAINTRE Emilie | 2006 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 0:37:67 | 793 | |
63 | MARSALLON Louise | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:38:03 | 777 | |
64 | PILLOT Noemie | 2009 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:40:45 | 670 | |
65 | DUCRET Pauline | 2006 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | CAMUS Elisa | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | COLLE Zoe | 2007 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1201 | |
2 | BIGOT Edène | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:26 | 1173 | |
3 | STRICKNER Chiara | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1165 | |
4 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:30:50 | 1159 | |
5 | VIGUIER Margot | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:97 | 1133 | |
6 | GIRAUDEAU Clara | 2004 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:14 | 1124 | |
7 | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:21 | 1120 | |
8 | BUATOIS Eva | 2009 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:33 | 1113 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MINHAJ Damya | 2007 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:50 | 1104 | |
2 | VERONESE Malya | 2009 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:60 | 1099 | |
3 | PASCU Ana | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:68 | 1094 | |
4 | SCHNEPF Victoria | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:78 | 1089 | |
5 | BAUBY Louise | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:31:78 | 1089 | |
6 | BOURDON Lucie | 2007 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:85 | 1085 | |
7 | ROCHER Malicia | 2007 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:32:13 | 1070 | |
8 | RAVALOHERY Irina | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:32:41 | 1055 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORTIER Bérénice | 2009 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:05 | 1074 | |
2 | GELIN-WUNSCHEL Romane | 2009 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:42 | 1055 | |
3 | HOSPITAL Manon | 2010 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:80 | 1034 | |
4 | WILHELM Lilou | 2009 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:04 | 1022 | |
5 | VENTOLINI Elly | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:16 | 1016 | |
6 | HOAREAU Sarah | 2010 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:33:25 | 1011 | |
7 | VENUAT Elsa | 2010 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:74 | 985 | |
8 | BERNE Garance | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:33:81 | 982 |