Régionale
MONTPELLIER (FRA)
Du Vendredi 17 Fevrier 2023 au Dimanche 19 Fevrier 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:01:51 | 1238 | |
2 | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:06:19 | 1168 | |
3 | BEN MILED Belhassen | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:06:82 | 1159 | |
4 | BARADAT Mats | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:07:53 | 1148 | |
5 | HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:07:61 | 1147 | |
6 | SCHAUB Rafaël | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:07:77 | 1145 | |
7 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:09:01 | 1127 | |
8 | BEI Steve | 1988 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:10:33 | 1108 | |
9 | MORMINA Angelo | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:10:51 | 1105 | |
10 | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:12:02 | 1083 | |
11 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:13:20 | 1067 | |
12 | RICHAUME Tao | 2007 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:14:13 | 1053 | |
13 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:14:40 | 1050 | |
14 | SATGE Simon | 2007 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 2:15:73 | 1031 | |
15 | DOYA Tyron | 2007 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:16:03 | 1027 | |
16 | AMADI Gaël | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:16:42 | 1021 | |
17 | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:16:97 | 1014 | |
18 | BONNIN Florent | 2007 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:17:81 | 1002 | |
19 | VERGNES Raphael | 2007 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:19:22 | 983 | |
20 | FRANCIOLI Marwan | 2007 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:19:64 | 977 | |
21 | CANDELA Anis | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:20:22 | 970 | |
22 | MOY Hugo | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:21:63 | 951 | |
23 | GUILLEMOT Arthur | 2008 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:22:56 | 938 | |
24 | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:23:10 | 931 | |
25 | ROBERT Sebastien | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:23:52 | 926 | |
26 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:24:48 | 913 | |
27 | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:25:06 | 905 | |
28 | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:26:73 | 884 | |
29 | VERILHAC Milo | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:27:01 | 880 | |
30 | COUDEVILLE Leo | 2006 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:27:05 | 880 | |
31 | CORENTHIN-ALMIN Camille | 2006 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:27:32 | 876 | |
32 | D'ORSO Roméo | 2006 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:28:52 | 861 | |
33 | AZOUZ Sidali | 2008 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:29:68 | 846 | |
34 | KHENOUNE Younes | 2007 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:29:93 | 843 | |
35 | MOREAU Nathan | 2009 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:32:60 | 810 | |
36 | BONHOMME Aurele | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:34:51 | 786 | |
37 | DELANNOY Emile | 2008 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:36:57 | 762 | |
38 | HOUGUEL Gabriel | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:37:44 | 751 | |
39 | MONCET Antoine | 2006 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:38:03 | 744 | |
40 | CABRERA FRANCO Esteban | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:40:99 | 710 | |
41 | RIENDA LUGAGNE Adrien | 2007 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:47:67 | 635 | |
42 | MELNIK Marc-Alexandre | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:50:77 | 601 | |
43 | DEFFIN Guilhem | 2009 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:54:55 | 562 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:02:69 | 1220 | |
2 | HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:03:61 | 1206 | |
3 | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:04:67 | 1191 | |
4 | BEN MILED Belhassen | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:05:41 | 1180 | |
5 | SCHAUB Rafaël | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:06:81 | 1159 | |
6 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:08:37 | 1136 | |
7 | MORMINA Angelo | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:09:14 | 1125 | |
8 | BARADAT Mats | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:09:84 | 1115 | |
9 | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:09:96 | 1113 | |
10 | BEI Steve | 1988 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:10:16 | 1110 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:10:76 | 1101 | |
2 | RICHAUME Tao | 2007 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:11:09 | 1097 | |
3 | SATGE Simon | 2007 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 2:13:36 | 1064 | |
4 | AMADI Gaël | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:16:98 | 1014 | |
5 | DOYA Tyron | 2007 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:17:03 | 1013 | |
6 | FRANCIOLI Marwan | 2007 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:17:26 | 1010 | |
7 | BONNIN Florent | 2007 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:17:44 | 1007 | |
8 | CANDELA Anis | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:18:14 | 998 | |
9 | VERGNES Raphael | 2007 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:18:96 | 987 | |
10 | MOY Hugo | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:21:57 | 951 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERILHAC Milo | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:22:42 | 940 | |
2 | GUILLEMOT Arthur | 2008 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:24:58 | 912 | |
3 | AZOUZ Sidali | 2008 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:31:02 | 829 | |
4 | HOUGUEL Gabriel | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:33:59 | 798 | |
5 | DELANNOY Emile | 2008 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:35:32 | 777 | |
6 | MOREAU Nathan | 2009 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:37:50 | 751 | |
7 | BONHOMME Aurele | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:38:02 | 744 | |
8 | RIENDA LUGAGNE Adrien | 2007 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:42:84 | 689 | |
9 | MELNIK Marc-Alexandre | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:53:45 | 573 | |
10 | KHENOUNE Younes | 2007 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | - | Disq. |