Régionale
MONTPELLIER (FRA)
Du Vendredi 17 Fevrier 2023 au Dimanche 19 Fevrier 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOHEN Elise | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:05:09 | 1107 | |
2 | LARGE Maelle | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 5:06:08 | 1100 | |
3 | FABRE Manon | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 5:08:88 | 1081 | |
4 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 5:14:80 | 1041 | |
5 | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 5:18:67 | 1015 | |
6 | SANDOVAL Noélie | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 5:19:98 | 1006 | |
7 | JEAN Alma | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:31:53 | 931 | |
8 | DEMONTE Jeanne | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:31:86 | 929 | |
9 | BORNI Inès | 2009 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:35:23 | 908 | |
10 | BLANC Clara | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 5:35:44 | 906 | |
11 | BRUEL Emma | 2003 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 5:35:63 | 905 | |
12 | MACIEL Manon | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 5:41:75 | 867 | |
13 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 5:43:24 | 858 | |
14 | HERNANDEZ Margot | 2008 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 5:43:54 | 856 | |
15 | SESSA Lilou | 2008 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 5:43:82 | 855 | |
16 | POUTEAU Leonore | 2008 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 5:45:00 | 847 | |
17 | MONTAGNE Audrey | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 5:46:53 | 838 | |
18 | GONZALEZ Clemence | 2006 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 5:46:95 | 836 | |
19 | ANDRE SAVARIAU Anouk | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 5:47:10 | 835 | |
20 | TEYSSEDRE Alix | 2006 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 5:48:69 | 825 | |
21 | BOUCHARD Maelys | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:54:70 | 790 | |
22 | KWIATKOWSKI Amelia | 2007 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:55:62 | 784 | |
23 | CISTIO Camille | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 5:58:93 | 765 | |
24 | BEKHOUCHE Kayla | 2009 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 6:04:86 | 731 | |
25 | OBERLE Oceane | 2005 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 6:09:74 | 704 | |
26 | DALOUS Melissa | 2006 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 6:10:78 | 698 | |
27 | GELY Hanna | 2007 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 6:11:53 | 694 | |
28 | LEBRAVE Alix | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 6:12:14 | 691 | |
29 | MAKLOUFI Lola | 2010 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 6:13:13 | 685 | |
30 | REUS Bertille | 2010 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 6:16:68 | 666 | |
31 | IRUJO Amelie | 2010 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 6:18:43 | 657 | |
32 | LE PORT Lina | 2007 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 6:23:55 | 629 | |
33 | PICARD Justine | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | RAYNAUD Méline | 2009 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOHEN Elise | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:00:12 | 1142 | |
2 | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 5:04:41 | 1112 | |
3 | LARGE Maelle | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 5:05:87 | 1102 | |
4 | FABRE Manon | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 5:08:68 | 1082 | |
5 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 5:13:25 | 1051 | |
6 | SANDOVAL Noélie | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 5:19:63 | 1009 | |
7 | DEMONTE Jeanne | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:31:84 | 929 | |
8 | JEAN Alma | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:32:78 | 923 | |
9 | BLANC Clara | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 5:35:80 | 904 | |
10 | BRUEL Emma | 2003 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 5:36:92 | 897 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SESSA Lilou | 2008 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 5:36:54 | 900 | |
2 | GONZALEZ Clemence | 2006 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 5:37:69 | 892 | |
3 | MONTAGNE Audrey | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 5:41:72 | 867 | |
4 | HERNANDEZ Margot | 2008 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 5:43:07 | 859 | |
5 | ANDRE SAVARIAU Anouk | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 5:43:34 | 858 | |
6 | TEYSSEDRE Alix | 2006 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 5:48:09 | 829 | |
7 | BOUCHARD Maelys | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:53:84 | 795 | |
8 | KWIATKOWSKI Amelia | 2007 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:54:71 | 789 | |
9 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 5:55:86 | 783 | |
10 | CISTIO Camille | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 6:01:27 | 751 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEKHOUCHE Kayla | 2009 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 5:56:61 | 778 | |
2 | LEBRAVE Alix | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 6:10:07 | 702 | |
3 | MAKLOUFI Lola | 2010 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 6:11:16 | 696 | |
4 | IRUJO Amelie | 2010 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 6:17:24 | 663 |