Nationale
NÎMES
Du Vendredi 09 Avril 2010 au Dimanche 11 Avril 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIN Cédric | 1989 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 4:04:25 | 1209 | National |
2 | NAOUAR Walid | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:04:37 | 1208 | National |
3 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:04:68 | 1205 | National |
4 | EVANNO Maxime | 1988 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:06:26 | 1192 | Interregional |
5 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 4:06:61 | 1189 | Interregional |
6 | HANNACHI Fedi | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:06:71 | 1188 | National |
7 | BUSOLIN Alexis | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:06:80 | 1187 | National |
8 | LEHOUX Edouard | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:06:87 | 1186 | National |
9 | ALLEMANDET Jordan | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:07:74 | 1179 | National |
10 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:08:09 | 1176 | National |
11 | PINTHIER Pierre | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:08:10 | 1176 | National |
12 | PUYBOUFFAT Simon | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:08:36 | 1173 | National |
13 | CABO-HURLE Kevin | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 4:08:46 | 1173 | National |
14 | BROUSMICHE Grégoire | 1992 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:09:11 | 1167 | National |
15 | SCHWARTZ Jonathan | 1983 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:09:31 | 1165 | Interregional |
16 | GOMBART Adrien | 1994 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 4:09:58 | 1163 | National |
17 | DUPUIS Igor | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:09:65 | 1162 | National |
18 | MASHIKO Jonathan | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:09:91 | 1160 | National |
19 | VENTURI Romain | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:10:65 | 1154 | National |
20 | THOS Antoine | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:10:87 | 1152 | National |
21 | COZIGOU Killian | 1992 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:11:94 | 1143 | National |
22 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:12:74 | 1136 | National |
23 | ESCALANTE Yacine | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:13:76 | 1127 | National |
24 | RUIZ Lucas | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:14:28 | 1123 | National |
25 | LE CORNO Aymeric | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:14:98 | 1117 | National |
26 | GASTALDELLO Marvin | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:15:44 | 1113 | Interregional |
27 | THIN Nicolas | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 4:17:64 | 1095 | Interregional |
28 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:22:50 | 1054 | Interregional |
29 | JEAN DIT GAUTIER Marc | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 4:25:63 | 1029 | Regional |
30 | DELMOTTE Luc | 1992 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | REYMOND Axel | 1994 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUSOLIN Alexis | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:02:16 | 1228 | National |
2 | NAOUAR Walid | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:03:47 | 1216 | National |
3 | EVANNO Maxime | 1988 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:03:92 | 1212 | National |
4 | DAVIN Cédric | 1989 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 4:05:11 | 1202 | National |
5 | PINTHIER Pierre | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:07:11 | 1184 | National |
6 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:07:20 | 1183 | National |
7 | LEHOUX Edouard | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:07:94 | 1177 | National |
8 | PUYBOUFFAT Simon | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:11:19 | 1149 | National |
9 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:16:93 | 1101 | Interregional |
10 | ALLEMANDET Jordan | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:17:46 | 1096 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANNACHI Fedi | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:07:44 | 1181 | National |
2 | DUPUIS Igor | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:08:41 | 1173 | National |
3 | CABO-HURLE Kevin | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 4:08:90 | 1169 | National |
4 | VENTURI Romain | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:09:81 | 1161 | National |
5 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:11:08 | 1150 | National |
6 | THOS Antoine | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:12:78 | 1136 | National |
7 | SCHWARTZ Jonathan | 1983 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:12:97 | 1134 | Regional |
8 | COZIGOU Killian | 1992 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:13:15 | 1132 | National |
9 | MASHIKO Jonathan | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:14:97 | 1117 | Interregional |
10 | GOMBART Adrien | 1994 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 4:15:79 | 1110 | National |