Natathlon Départemental (étapes) - HÉRAULT [3]

Départementale

MONTPELLIER

Le Dimanche 28 Mars 2010

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FAFET Carmen 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:32:21 1049
2 PAGANO Noémie 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:33:95 954
3 CAUSSE Pauline 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:34:16 943
4 MARI Victoria 1997 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:34:31 935
5 BONNET-ZAHEDI Sélène 1997 CN LUNEL FRA 0:34:76 912
6 PERCHEMINIER Olivia 1997 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:35:01 899
7 GUIGNARD Chloe 1997 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:35:57 871
8 BENQUE Marine 1997 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:35:73 862
9 DROUET Jeanne 1998 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:35:75 861
10 RODRIGUEZ Marion 1997 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:35:78 860
11 CHABRIER Marie 1998 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:36:76 811
12 BARDOU Lise 1998 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:37:32 784
13 DUBELSKI Justine 1997 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:38:15 745
14 LAVISSE Maéva 1997 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:38:24 741
15 PRIVAT Emilie 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:38:39 734
16 MAZARS Lucy 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:38:41 733
17 ROQUES Iman 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:38:52 728
18 GENOUX Alizé 1997 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:38:75 717
19 ROUX Delphine 1998 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:38:93 709
20 FERREYROS Julie 1997 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:39:52 682
21 MALESTROIT Aslhey 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:39:67 676
22 COSTE Axel 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:39:75 672
23 COGNET Marine 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:40:13 655
24 DROUET Mathilde 1998 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:41:35 603
25 VIALELLE Emma 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:41:35 603
26 KUCK Yasmin 1998 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:41:80 584
27 ROQUES Chloé 1997 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:41:93 579
28 EGEA Lauriane 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:42:66 549
29 BLAY Anna 1998 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:42:96 537
30 ADAM Maurine 1998 AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE FRA 0:43:43 519
31 AFANE Rym 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:44:86 464
32 QUINTANA Fanny 1998 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:45:27 449
33 GIFFONI Perrine 1998 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:46:16 417
34 THION Marie 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:47:66 367
35 BONNAL Camille 1997 AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE FRA 0:48:04 354
36 BARDY Justine 1998 CN LUNEL FRA 0:48:48 340
37 SALVADOR Clara 1998 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:50:22 287
38 ANJOS Enola 1998 CN LUNEL FRA 0:56:15 141
39 ROQUE Marine 1997 AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE FRA - Disq.
40 D'ORSO Clara 1998 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA - Disq.
41 ROBERTSON Courtney 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA - Disq.
42 AZAÏS Justine 1998 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA - Disq.
43 OTTO Cindy 1998 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA - Disq.
44 CAILLY Marie 1997 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA - Disq.
45 NADIM Nadia 1998 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA - Disq.