Natathlon Départemental (étapes) - HÉRAULT [3]

Départementale

MONTPELLIER

Le Dimanche 28 Mars 2010

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FAFET Carmen 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:02:94 1092
2 DROUET Jeanne 1998 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:05:88 1004
3 PERCHEMINIER Olivia 1997 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:07:00 971
4 CAUSSE Pauline 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:07:77 949
5 PAGANO Noémie 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:07:83 947
6 BENQUE Marine 1997 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:08:73 921
7 BONNET-ZAHEDI Sélène 1997 CN LUNEL FRA 1:09:25 907
8 CAILLY Marie 1997 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:09:71 894
9 MARI Victoria 1997 CA PÉZENAS FRA 1:10:08 884
10 SYLVESTRE Salome 1998 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 1:10:82 863
11 ROQUES Iman 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:11:19 853
12 MALESTROIT Aslhey 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:12:89 808
13 MOLINA Marine 1998 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:13:93 780
14 MAZARS Lucy 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:13:94 780
15 GENOUX Alizé 1997 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:14:68 761
16 CHABRIER Marie 1998 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:14:79 758
17 LUGAND Sabine 1997 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:14:90 755
18 DUBELSKI Justine 1997 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:14:98 753
19 AFANE Rym 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:15:04 752
20 EGEA Lauriane 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:16:78 708
21 PRIVAT Emilie 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:17:22 697
22 DROUET Mathilde 1998 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:18:49 666
23 COSTE Axel 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:18:55 665
24 COGNET Marine 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:18:55 665
25 FERREYROS Julie 1997 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:20:22 626
26 BAILLE Cora 1998 CN LUNEL FRA 1:20:66 615
27 ALCALA Laure 1997 CN LUNEL FRA 1:22:08 583
28 CANTAGREL Oceane 1998 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 1:22:79 567
29 THION Marie 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:22:94 564
30 GIFFONI Perrine 1998 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:24:25 535
31 QUINTANA Fanny 1998 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:25:20 515
32 BENSOUILAH Amina 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:26:19 494
33 BARDY Justine 1998 CN LUNEL FRA 1:27:60 466
34 VIGUIER Julia 1998 CN LUNEL FRA 1:28:88 440
35 CAUMON Audrey 1998 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:30:86 403
36 ANJOS Enola 1998 CN LUNEL FRA 1:36:22 309
37 CROS Malaurie 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA - Disq.
38 ROBERTSON Courtney 1998 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA - Disq.
39 D'ORSO Clara 1998 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA - Disq.
40 OTTO Cindy 1998 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA - Disq.
41 MANIN Axelle 1997 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA - Disq.
42 NADIM Nadia 1998 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA - Disq.