Nationale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 26 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:08:92 | 1220 | |
2 | CHANAL Nicholas | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:13:65 | 1146 | |
3 | LEHAIRE Franck | 1988 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:14:30 | 1136 | |
4 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:15:70 | 1115 | |
5 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:16:93 | 1096 | |
6 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:18:01 | 1080 | |
7 | TURAN Denis | 1987 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:19:16 | 1063 | |
8 | PETEL Maxime | 1989 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 2:19:18 | 1062 | |
9 | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:19:78 | 1053 | |
10 | PACOURET Antoine | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:19:80 | 1053 | |
11 | TORMENTO Hugo | 1993 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:20:32 | 1045 | |
12 | HARDY Thomas | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:20:68 | 1040 | |
13 | PAYET BERNOUD Loïc | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:20:95 | 1036 | |
14 | CHABCHOUB Mohamed | 1993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:21:00 | 1035 | |
15 | PICQ Jimmy | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:21:04 | 1035 | |
16 | MOULIS Damien | 1987 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:21:34 | 1030 | |
17 | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:22:02 | 1020 | |
18 | LONGUEMART Thibault | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:22:25 | 1017 | |
19 | APPERT Amory | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:22:45 | 1014 | |
20 | INIZAN Loïc | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:23:06 | 1005 | |
21 | RAFFIN Thomas | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:23:60 | 997 | |
22 | SEGURA Jérémy | 1993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:23:71 | 996 | |
23 | TRILLAUD Quentin | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:24:19 | 989 | |
24 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:24:60 | 983 | |
25 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:24:92 | 979 | |
26 | SERIS Mathieu | 1993 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:25:03 | 977 | |
27 | BENDJAMA Samy | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:25:40 | 972 | |
28 | ARNAUD Bertrand | 1994 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:25:65 | 968 | |
29 | DUCOBU Kevin | 1992 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:80 | 952 | |
30 | DAMANT Anthony | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:27:04 | 949 | |
31 | ROUSSEAU Anthony | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:27:12 | 947 | |
32 | LONGATELLI Jonathan | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:27:20 | 946 | |
33 | CHATON Maxime | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:27:20 | 946 | |
34 | LACROIX Robin | 1994 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:28:81 | 924 | |
35 | PAUPY Bruno | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:29:36 | 916 | |
36 | OLIER Frank-Yann | 1995 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:30:99 | 894 | |
37 | EL GUERFI Ramzi | 1992 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:31:02 | 893 | |
38 | ABDOULHADI Pierre | 1992 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:33:10 | 865 | |
39 | JACOLIN Lucas | 1996 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:33:44 | 861 | |
40 | BENCENY Bruno | 1984 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:33:51 | 860 | |
41 | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:35:78 | 830 | |
42 | DE MIOLLIS Frédérick | 1993 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:49:86 | 655 | |
43 | BOUCHUT Charly | 1992 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | VAN DER SCHUEREN Kevin | 1992 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:09:05 | 1218 | |
2 | LEHAIRE Franck | 1988 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:13:31 | 1151 | |
3 | CHANAL Nicholas | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:13:73 | 1145 | |
4 | TORMENTO Hugo | 1993 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:14:55 | 1132 | |
5 | PETEL Maxime | 1989 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 2:16:97 | 1095 | |
6 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:17:22 | 1092 | |
7 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:17:24 | 1091 | |
8 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:17:92 | 1081 | |
9 | LONGUEMART Thibault | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:19:15 | 1063 | |
10 | TURAN Denis | 1987 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:19:43 | 1058 | |
11 | PAYET BERNOUD Loïc | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:20:17 | 1048 | |
12 | CHABCHOUB Mohamed | 1993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:20:86 | 1037 | |
13 | CHATON Maxime | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:22:75 | 1010 | |
14 | INIZAN Loïc | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:23:16 | 1004 | |
15 | HARDY Thomas | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:23:39 | 1001 | |
16 | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:23:49 | 999 | |
17 | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:24:54 | 984 | |
18 | PAUPY Bruno | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:27:12 | 947 | |
19 | ROUSSEAU Anthony | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:30:06 | 907 | |
20 | OLIER Frank-Yann | 1995 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:32:48 | 874 | |
21 | JACOLIN Lucas | 1996 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:34:75 | 843 | |
22 | PICQ Jimmy | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | - | Disq. |