Nationale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 26 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:24:35 | 1162 | |
2 | CHANAL Nicholas | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:24:41 | 1162 | |
3 | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:25:28 | 1150 | |
4 | LASCOMBE Florian | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:32:88 | 1050 | |
5 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:33:29 | 1045 | |
6 | DUCHANS Jules | 1989 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:34:55 | 1028 | |
7 | ALESSANDRINI Brice | 1994 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:35:45 | 1017 | |
8 | LONGUEMART Thibault | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:36:81 | 1000 | |
9 | BENDJAMA Samy | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:39:23 | 970 | |
10 | ARNAUD Bertrand | 1994 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:39:50 | 966 | |
11 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:40:06 | 959 | |
12 | SAUVAGERE Valentin | 1993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:40:75 | 951 | |
13 | LACOMME David | 1994 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:40:87 | 949 | |
14 | REY Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:41:45 | 942 | |
15 | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:41:64 | 940 | |
16 | TORMENTO Hugo | 1993 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:43:92 | 913 | |
17 | DUCOBU Kevin | 1992 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:19 | 909 | |
18 | DAMANT Anthony | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:44:50 | 906 | |
19 | PETITDEMANGE Florian | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:48:85 | 854 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:26 | 1219 | |
2 | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:23:08 | 1180 | |
3 | DUCHANS Jules | 1989 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:30:19 | 1085 | |
4 | LASCOMBE Florian | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:30:63 | 1079 | |
5 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:31:37 | 1069 | |
6 | ALESSANDRINI Brice | 1994 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:31:89 | 1063 | |
7 | BENDJAMA Samy | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:33:62 | 1040 | |
8 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:34:15 | 1034 | |
9 | SAUVAGERE Valentin | 1993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:35:81 | 1012 | |
10 | LONGUEMART Thibault | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:36:72 | 1001 | |
11 | LACOMME David | 1994 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:38:17 | 983 | |
12 | ARNAUD Bertrand | 1994 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:39:22 | 970 | |
13 | REY Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:40:00 | 960 | |
14 | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:41:92 | 937 | |
15 | DAMANT Anthony | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:45:10 | 898 | |
16 | TORMENTO Hugo | 1993 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:46:60 | 881 |