Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 16 Decembre 2022 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:02:10 | 1208 | |
2 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:07:61 | 1129 | |
3 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:11:56 | 1074 | |
4 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:11:71 | 1072 | |
5 | COTTING Cyril | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:06 | 1040 | |
6 | EBERHARD Ilias | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:93 | 1028 | |
7 | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:16:41 | 1008 | |
8 | CAMBRESY Nathan | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:87 | 1002 | |
9 | RIPERT Maxence | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:16:89 | 1002 | |
10 | LANGLOIS Adrien | 2006 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:19:60 | 966 | |
11 | PISTRE Romain | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:20:41 | 956 | |
12 | BAILLARGUES Charli | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:24:32 | 906 | |
13 | ROQUES Nathan | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:24:55 | 903 | |
14 | LAEMLE Victor | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:24:69 | 901 | |
15 | LLANOS Aurelien | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:26:87 | 874 | |
16 | MITEV Alexander | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:27:29 | 869 | |
17 | DEBEST Antonin | 2005 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:33:73 | 791 | |
18 | METAIRIE Charles | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:34:01 | 788 | |
19 | LIESS Nils | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
20 | CHOUCHAR Ramzi | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | HUGOT Maximilien | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | RANÇON Vivian | 2007 | CN AUCH | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:57:33 | 1278 | |
2 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:59:52 | 1246 | |
3 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:08:44 | 1117 | |
4 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:11:61 | 1073 | |
5 | EBERHARD Ilias | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:38 | 1063 | |
6 | COTTING Cyril | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:98 | 1054 | |
7 | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:16:32 | 1010 | |
8 | CAMBRESY Nathan | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:74 | 1004 | |
9 | RIPERT Maxence | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:17:51 | 994 | |
10 | LANGLOIS Adrien | 2006 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:19:52 | 967 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PISTRE Romain | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:19:73 | 965 | |
2 | LAEMLE Victor | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:23:42 | 917 | |
3 | BAILLARGUES Charli | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:23:86 | 912 | |
4 | LLANOS Aurelien | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:24:78 | 900 | |
5 | MITEV Alexander | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:29:07 | 847 | |
6 | DEBEST Antonin | 2005 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:30:82 | 826 | |
7 | METAIRIE Charles | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:35:85 | 766 |