Nationale
NÎMES
Du Vendredi 05 Fevrier 2010 au Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:14 | 1235 | National |
2 | VANDENBERG Kim | 1983 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:27:25 | 1228 | Interregional |
3 | JONES Nadine | 1989 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:27:31 | 1224 | Interregional |
4 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1215 | Interregional |
5 | DE PREMILHAT Auriane | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:92 | 1184 | Interregional |
6 | LIGNOT Justine | 1989 | FC LAON | FRA | 0:27:93 | 1183 | Interregional |
7 | MARCADAL Célia | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:98 | 1180 | Regional |
8 | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1177 | Interregional |
9 | CADILHAC Florie | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1177 | Interregional |
10 | MERDY Alizée | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1176 | Interregional |
11 | TAVERNIER Angéla | 1983 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1174 | Regional |
12 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1172 | Interregional |
13 | GARIDEL Delphine | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:28:19 | 1166 | Interregional |
14 | LONGHILL Elizabeth | 1981 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:32 | 1157 | Regional |
15 | DROGUET Myriam | 1982 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1157 | Regional |
16 | CAUSSE Camille | 1993 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1156 | Interregional |
17 | BOUYSSET Amandine | 1986 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:28:46 | 1148 | Regional |
18 | HARDY Morgane | 1988 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:28:63 | 1137 | Regional |
19 | ABERT Marion | 1993 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1130 | Regional |
20 | MARKOVIC Milica | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1130 | Regional |
21 | TOULEMONDE Constance | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:82 | 1125 | Interregional |
22 | SORO Giulia | 1992 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1125 | Regional |
23 | LIMINANA-DELALANDE Arielle | 1990 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:28:89 | 1121 | Regional |
24 | PEREZ Fantine | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1119 | Interregional |
25 | RUBBO Laurie | 1992 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1116 | Regional |
26 | GIRALT Laura | 1991 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1113 | Regional |
27 | PIERREJEAN Marie | 1991 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1110 | Regional |
28 | FRAYSSE Maud | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1107 | Regional |
29 | MEYNIER DE SALINELLES Marine | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:19 | 1102 | Regional |
30 | AYARI Senda | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1097 | Regional |
31 | GIOVANNA Lisa | 1991 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1095 | Regional |
32 | TAHIR Léa | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1093 | Regional |
33 | PAGANO Léa | 1994 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:29:35 | 1092 | Interregional |
34 | JOUANAUD Mireille-Anne | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1090 | Regional |
35 | GUEYDAN Aurélie | 1991 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1090 | Regional |
36 | REBERT Emeline | 1993 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:29:44 | 1086 | Regional |
37 | RAMOND-HANNANE Sherazade | 1990 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1084 | Regional |
38 | PEREIRA Charlotte | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1083 | Regional |
39 | DIAS Claire | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1080 | Regional |
40 | BROUILLON Maud | 1986 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:54 | 1080 | Regional |
41 | RIERA Florence | 1979 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1070 | Regional |
42 | DEZ Noémie | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1068 | Regional |
43 | BUCHHOLZ Juliette | 1993 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:29:74 | 1067 | Regional |
44 | BARET Laura | 1991 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:29:74 | 1067 | Regional |
45 | CHAMBONNIERE Julie | 1993 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1067 | Regional |
46 | CHASTEL Nina | 1993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1066 | Regional |
47 | JOLY MONRIGAL Cloé | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1064 | Regional |
48 | PARROT Chloé | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:85 | 1060 | Regional |
49 | DESQUIENS Emilie | 1993 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1060 | Regional |
50 | CARRE Alice | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:88 | 1058 | Regional |
51 | INGHELS Valérie | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:29:88 | 1058 | Regional |
52 | DACLIN Margaux | 1995 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:29:91 | 1057 | Regional |
53 | TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1055 | |
54 | BOUSQUET Laura | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:98 | 1052 | Regional |
55 | LUNET DE LAJONQUIERE Maxine | 1994 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1052 | Regional |
56 | LECHEVALIER Lucy | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:30:03 | 1049 | Regional |
57 | MAGANA Romane | 1995 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:30:14 | 1042 | Regional |
58 | MALOUM Sophia | 1994 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:30:14 | 1042 | Regional |
59 | VAYSSADE Emmie | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1032 | Regional |
60 | ROQUES Adeline | 1993 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1030 | Regional |
61 | CASTELLON Orianne | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:36 | 1029 | Regional |
62 | PHILIPPOT Marie | 1996 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1025 | |
63 | MARUEJOULS Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:30:50 | 1020 | Regional |
64 | HORTAL Céline | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:30:51 | 1020 | Regional |
65 | FERRIERES Laura | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:53 | 1019 | Regional |
66 | TARDIEU Tiphaine | 1992 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1015 | Departemental 50 |
67 | CHARRIER Salomé | 1995 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1012 | Regional |
68 | BUTRAUD Anais | 1996 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1012 | Regional |
69 | DELSOL Lucile | 1992 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1012 | Departemental 50 |
70 | SIMORRE Marion | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1003 | Departemental 50 |
71 | MIMAULT Charlotte | 1992 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1002 | Departemental 50 |
72 | REMEYSE Agathe | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1000 | |
73 | SERVENT Jeanne | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:30:85 | 999 | Regional |
74 | ESQUIROL Manon | 1995 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:30:89 | 997 | Regional |
75 | FAVRE Chloé | 1993 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:30:92 | 995 | Departemental 50 |
76 | SERRES Charlène | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:30:93 | 994 | Regional |
77 | BOUZAT Marlène | 1992 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:95 | 993 | Departemental 50 |
78 | MARCOS Melissa | 1996 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:30:98 | 991 | Regional |
79 | SANDOVAL Axelle | 1996 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:31:01 | 990 | Regional |
80 | ESCALIER Amandine | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:31:02 | 989 | Departemental 50 |
81 | MARION Bénédicte | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:06 | 987 | Regional |
82 | HYMOND Hermance | 1991 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:31:11 | 984 | Departemental 50 |
83 | LAFORET Marie | 1994 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:31:13 | 982 | Departemental 50 |
84 | CAPMAN Julie | 1986 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:16 | 981 | Departemental 50 |
85 | TROUILHET Susie | 1994 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:31:17 | 980 | Departemental 50 |
86 | LEONE Mathilde | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:31:32 | 971 | Regional |
87 | BOUVIER Alison | 1995 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:33 | 970 | Regional |
88 | BARLAGUET Dorianne | 1995 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:31:34 | 970 | Regional |
89 | DAFFOS Morgane | 1995 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:38 | 967 | Regional |
90 | BENOIT Amandine | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:39 | 967 | Regional |
91 | PLAINDOUX Andréa | 1995 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:31:46 | 963 | Departemental 50 |
92 | VIRET Alexiane | 1991 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:31:84 | 940 | Departemental 50 |
93 | PRAT Victoria | 1994 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:88 | 938 | Departemental 50 |
94 | BRUSTEL Mégane | 1993 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:31:88 | 938 | Departemental 50 |
95 | BOUZY Margaux | 1993 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:58 | 898 | |
96 | SIGNORET Julie | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:62 | 895 | |
97 | BOUZAT Camille | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:76 | 887 | Departemental 50 |
98 | MAUREL Sonia | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAVERNIER Angéla | 1983 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1253 | National |
2 | JONES Nadine | 1989 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 0:27:14 | 1235 | National |
3 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:25 | 1228 | National |
4 | LIGNOT Justine | 1989 | FC LAON | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1217 | Interregional |
5 | DE PREMILHAT Auriane | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:45 | 1215 | National |
6 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:75 | 1195 | Interregional |
7 | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:86 | 1187 | Interregional |
8 | GARIDEL Delphine | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:27:95 | 1182 | Interregional |
9 | CADILHAC Florie | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:97 | 1180 | Interregional |
10 | MERDY Alizée | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:08 | 1173 | Interregional |
11 | MARCADAL Célia | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:11 | 1171 | Regional |
12 | ABERT Marion | 1993 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1155 | Interregional |
13 | MARKOVIC Milica | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1154 | Interregional |
14 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1152 | Regional |
15 | DROGUET Myriam | 1982 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:28:44 | 1150 | Regional |
16 | CAUSSE Camille | 1993 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1144 | Regional |
17 | PEREZ Fantine | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:28:59 | 1140 | Interregional |
18 | LONGHILL Elizabeth | 1981 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1128 | Regional |
19 | TOULEMONDE Constance | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1121 | Interregional |
20 | PEREIRA Charlotte | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1113 | Interregional |
21 | MEYNIER DE SALINELLES Marine | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1112 | Regional |
22 | DIAS Claire | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1105 | Interregional |
23 | FRAYSSE Maud | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1083 | Regional |
24 | DACLIN Margaux | 1995 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1067 | Regional |
25 | TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:29:81 | 1063 | |
26 | LECHEVALIER Lucy | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1060 | Regional |
27 | BOUSQUET Laura | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:92 | 1056 | Regional |
28 | MAGANA Romane | 1995 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1047 | Regional |
29 | CASTELLON Orianne | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1045 | Regional |
30 | VAYSSADE Emmie | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1031 | Regional |