Départementale
SAINT-JEAN-DE-VÉDAS
Le Dimanche 31 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIEUDONNE Louis | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:31:13 | 917 | |
2 | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:88 | 774 | |
3 | CABASSUT Florent | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:34:16 | 760 | |
4 | DODIN Quentin | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:35:31 | 705 | |
5 | LAMBERT Matthias | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:74 | 685 | |
6 | BOUQUET Antonin | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:36:12 | 667 | |
7 | MANADE Raphaël | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:36:86 | 633 | |
8 | VERNAY Louis | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:04 | 625 | |
9 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:37:43 | 608 | |
10 | AVENA Tom | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:38:27 | 571 | |
11 | CARCASSES Baptiste | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:38:62 | 556 | |
12 | ORTEGA Thibault | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:38:68 | 554 | |
13 | GIRERD Benjamin | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:38:78 | 550 | |
14 | DANTJOU Thomas | 1998 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:39:78 | 509 | |
15 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:18 | 493 | |
16 | JAMET Léo | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:40:37 | 485 | |
17 | EL MONJID Hakim | 1998 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:25 | 451 | |
18 | SPOLIDORO Rémi | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:42:30 | 412 | |
19 | LADET Mathieu | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:42:49 | 405 | |
20 | CHABANON Maxime | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:43:18 | 381 | |
21 | LADET Julien | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:43:18 | 381 | |
22 | MARSAL Alexandre | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:43:39 | 373 | |
23 | GUIOT Paul-Antoine | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:43:84 | 358 | |
24 | BONIN Tanguy | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:44:31 | 342 | |
25 | OLTRA Mathias | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:45:83 | 294 | |
26 | PHILIPONET Esteban | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:46:02 | 288 | |
27 | MOYANO Alban | 1998 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:46:39 | 277 | |
28 | AUBATERRE Théo | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:48:42 | 220 | |
29 | CALISTRI Jules | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:51:55 | 145 | |
30 | NADIM Youness | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | DOUROUX Clément | 1998 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. |