Départementale
LUNEL (FRA)
Le Dimanche 01 Mars 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEVALLIER Zoé | 2007 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:09:49 | 804 | |
2 | BOUTIN Marie-Lou | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:10:27 | 781 | |
3 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:10:34 | 779 | |
4 | DEBLOCK Lola | 2008 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:11:73 | 740 | |
5 | CAMOSSI Lina | 2007 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:12:67 | 713 | |
6 | SESSA Lilou | 2008 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:14:65 | 659 | |
7 | DEMONTE Jeanne | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:14:68 | 658 | |
8 | MARTINEZ Ema | 2008 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:14:71 | 658 | |
9 | DESPATY Andréa | 2008 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:14:98 | 650 | |
10 | BOUGLET Auriane | 2008 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:67 | 632 | |
11 | MILORD Gillian | 2008 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:16:05 | 622 | |
12 | QUEILLE Naomy | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:16:08 | 621 | |
13 | TOURNOIS Léna | 2008 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:16:29 | 616 | |
14 | NORMAND Charlotte | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:16:99 | 598 | |
15 | BRUNET Maelys | 2009 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:17:49 | 585 | |
16 | CAUVY Léonie | 2008 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:17:66 | 581 | |
17 | BLASCO Valentine | 2008 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:18:01 | 572 | |
18 | ANDRIAMIZAKA Chloé | 2008 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:18:38 | 563 | |
19 | POUX Camille | 2008 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:19:19 | 543 | |
20 | MYKOLOW LAUTIER Eva | 2009 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:34 | 540 | |
21 | TISSIER Justine | 2007 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:19:89 | 526 | |
22 | POUTEAU Leonore | 2008 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:21:28 | 494 | |
23 | DEREMIENCE Zelie | 2008 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:22:55 | 465 | |
24 | BECHARD Justine | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:24:03 | 432 | |
25 | DOUMI Eva | 2007 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:25:45 | 402 | |
26 | MOUTAKANNI Mariem | 2009 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:56 | 400 | |
27 | BERTHUIT Shaili | 2008 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:26:19 | 387 | |
28 | GERMA LAURENT Colombe | 2009 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:27:35 | 363 | |
29 | MARTYN Zélie | 2009 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:34:63 | 233 | |
30 | OUASSEL Lynna | 2008 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:35:17 | 225 | |
31 | LAUNES Bryanne | 2008 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:35:77 | 215 | |
32 | ASSAF RIPART Eléa | 2009 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:36:21 | 209 | |
33 | DROUET Elsa | 2008 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:41:53 | 136 | |
34 | SOTO Pauline | 2008 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:44:87 | 99 |