Nationale
ROUEN
Du Samedi 24 Octobre 2009 au Dimanche 25 Octobre 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:22 | 1298 | |
2 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1266 | |
3 | DELAMARE Elodie | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:28:21 | 1165 | |
4 | DELAMARE Elodie | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:28:27 | 1161 | |
5 | PRUVOST Marion | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1125 | |
6 | PRUVOST Marion | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1124 | |
7 | BECHET Alexandra | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:30:53 | 1019 | |
8 | BECHET Alexandra | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:31:36 | 969 | |
9 | COLLIN Marion | 1993 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:31:54 | 958 | |
10 | REGNAULD Coline | 1992 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:31:71 | 948 | |
11 | COLLIN Marion | 1993 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:31:93 | 936 | |
12 | DUJARDIN Elodie | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:33:09 | 869 | |
13 | DUJARDIN Elodie | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:33:46 | 848 | |
14 | LEBATTEUX Sarah | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:35:01 | 764 | |
15 | LEBATTEUX Sarah | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:35:42 | 743 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1287 | Departemental 25 |
2 | VAN DEN BERG Kim | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1253 | Departemental 25 |
3 | FERON Laura | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:98 | 1246 | Departemental 25 |
4 | LABAUNE Mélanie | 1981 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:27:06 | 1241 | Departemental 25 |
5 | TAVERNIER Angéla | 1983 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:27:17 | 1233 | Departemental 25 |
6 | MERDY Alizée | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:20 | 1231 | Departemental 25 |
7 | BOULET Margot | 1990 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:27:24 | 1229 | Departemental 25 |
8 | LAZARE Mylène | 1987 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:27:25 | 1228 | Departemental 25 |
9 | RONTEIX Anaïs | 1991 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:27:59 | 1205 | Departemental 25 |
10 | LONGHILL Elizabeth | 1981 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:75 | 1195 | Departemental 25 |
11 | GIGUET Magali | 1988 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:27:77 | 1193 | Departemental 25 |
12 | BARBIER Hélène | 1990 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:27:86 | 1187 | Departemental 25 |
13 | LECHEVALIER Camille | 1984 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1176 | Departemental 25 |
14 | SIMONNET Pauline | 1992 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:28:46 | 1148 | Departemental 25 |
15 | PRUVOST Marion | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:28:55 | 1143 | Departemental 25 |
16 | COMBEAU Charlotte | 1992 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:28:56 | 1142 | Departemental 25 |
17 | DELAMARE Elodie | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1136 | Departemental 25 |
18 | SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia | 1994 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:28:76 | 1129 | Departemental 25 |
19 | LEPRETRE Sarah-Ginn | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:82 | 1125 | Departemental 25 |
20 | CASTETS Charlotte | 1989 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1121 | Departemental 25 |
21 | MAIRE Lucie | 1989 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1112 | Departemental 25 |
22 | DUFOUR Laëtitia | 1993 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1105 | Departemental 25 |
23 | KARRAKCHOU Lilia | 1992 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1101 | Departemental 25 |
24 | KOSAK Victoria | 1992 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1098 | Departemental 25 |
25 | KOUPPE DE K MARTIN Emelyne | 1992 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1093 | Departemental 25 |
26 | GOUX Inès | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1077 | Departemental 25 |
27 | SALENNE Audrey | 1986 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1075 | Departemental 25 |
28 | LAFFITTE Béatrice | 1992 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1070 | Departemental 25 |
29 | SAVIN Clémentine | 1992 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1070 | Departemental 25 |
30 | KENNEDY HILL Gabriella | 1992 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1064 | Departemental 25 |
31 | LEMENUEL Camille | 1996 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1062 | Departemental 25 |
32 | RODSPHON Camille | 1992 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:30:03 | 1049 | Departemental 25 |
33 | RESSE Marine | 1992 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:30:12 | 1044 | Departemental 25 |
34 | BARNAY Maëva | 1993 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:30:21 | 1038 | Departemental 25 |
35 | LEONARD Mylène | 1994 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:30:30 | 1033 | Departemental 25 |
36 | OLIVA Adèle | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:30:33 | 1031 | Departemental 25 |
37 | HEBERT Chloe | 1996 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:46 | 1023 | Departemental 25 |
38 | DORMONT Morgane | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1014 | Departemental 25 |
39 | WEHRUNG Marine | 1996 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1008 | Departemental 25 |
40 | CRESSANT Chloé | 1995 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 0:30:74 | 1006 | Departemental 25 |
41 | BOUREZAK Nadia | 1992 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:30:76 | 1005 | Departemental 25 |
42 | MENARD Camille | 1995 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:30:91 | 996 | Departemental 25 |
43 | BECHET Alexandra | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:30:93 | 994 | Departemental 25 |
44 | LEROY Emilie | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:30:94 | 994 | |
45 | DUCHESNE Sophie | 1994 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 0:30:97 | 992 | Departemental 25 |
46 | CHAUVIN Maëva | 1993 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:31:01 | 990 | Departemental 25 |
47 | LECARON Elysa | 1995 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 0:31:14 | 982 | Departemental 25 |
48 | TANGUY Margaux | 1994 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:31:30 | 972 | Departemental 25 |
49 | HURTADO Aurore | 1996 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:31:47 | 962 | Departemental 25 |
50 | DENEUVE Marie | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:31:52 | 959 | |
51 | HOLDERBAUM Clémence | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:31:63 | 953 | Departemental 25 |
52 | BAUDRY Andréa | 1991 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:31:76 | 945 | |
53 | COLLIN Marion | 1993 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:31:85 | 940 | |
54 | VAUR Marine | 1994 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:31:94 | 935 | |
55 | PASEK Astrid | 1997 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:31:98 | 932 | |
56 | LE MAIRE Aurélie | 1992 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:32:28 | 915 | |
57 | MARAIS Sarah | 1994 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:32:51 | 902 | |
58 | DUJARDIN Elodie | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:32:51 | 902 | Departemental 25 |
59 | PAUMELLE Marine | 1995 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 0:32:65 | 894 | |
60 | PINARD Chloé | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:32:71 | 890 | |
61 | DELAMARE Savanah | 1996 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 0:32:80 | 885 | |
62 | LE COUTURIER Alexandra | 1993 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:32:86 | 882 | |
63 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:90 | 879 | |
64 | BRECHOT Tiffaine | 1995 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 0:33:07 | 870 | |
65 | DELAPORTE Hélène | 1996 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 0:33:53 | 844 | |
66 | RENIOU Sophie | 1996 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 0:33:62 | 839 | |
67 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:33:65 | 838 | |
68 | DELOS Mathilde | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:33:87 | 825 | |
69 | NASSIRI Laurie | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:34:03 | 817 | |
70 | LEBATTEUX Sarah | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:34:62 | 785 | |
71 | VERGEZ Audrey | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | LAUNAY Camille | 1994 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN DEN BERG Kim | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:76 | 1329 | Departemental 25 |
2 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:10 | 1306 | Departemental 25 |
3 | LAZARE Mylène | 1987 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1294 | Departemental 25 |
4 | TAVERNIER Angéla | 1983 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:26:58 | 1273 | Departemental 25 |
5 | MERDY Alizée | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:95 | 1248 | Departemental 25 |
6 | BOULET Margot | 1990 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:26:96 | 1247 | Departemental 25 |
7 | FERON Laura | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:07 | 1240 | Departemental 25 |
8 | LABAUNE Mélanie | 1981 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:27:07 | 1240 | Departemental 25 |
9 | RONTEIX Anaïs | 1991 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:27:43 | 1216 | Departemental 25 |
10 | SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia | 1994 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:28:56 | 1142 | Departemental 25 |
11 | LEMENUEL Camille | 1996 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | 0:29:54 | 1080 | Departemental 25 |
12 | HEBERT Chloe | 1996 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1062 | Departemental 25 |
13 | DORMONT Morgane | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:30:21 | 1038 | Departemental 25 |
14 | LEONARD Mylène | 1994 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:30:38 | 1028 | Departemental 25 |
15 | BARNAY Maëva | 1993 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1011 | Departemental 25 |
16 | WEHRUNG Marine | 1996 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:30:97 | 992 | Departemental 25 |