Régionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 13 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'ORSO Roméo | 2006 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | MONS Theodore | 2005 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
3 | FICATIER Octave | 2003 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
4 | FONSES Thomas | 2005 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | BLAZY Sacha | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | MONSARRAT Louis | 2002 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | THIBAULT Nicolas | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | FRUGIER Quentin | 2005 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
9 | BRANTU Adrien | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
10 | MEJEAN Marin | 2006 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | - | Disq. | |
11 | STELLA Adam | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
12 | LECOINTRE LAFOUREST Louis-Marie | 2004 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
13 | PICARD Robin | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
14 | DUVET Alexis | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
15 | CAPO Mathys | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
16 | DEGAT Aymeric | 2005 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
17 | LAGIERE Maxence | 2005 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
18 | VESSIE Quentin | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
19 | OLTRA Flavio | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
20 | CAMUS Malo | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | BERG Max | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | DUNIACH Victor | 2003 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | ABIDI CHARLIER Rehan | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | EL KOBAI Zyad | 2005 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | CAROLA SALES Noa | 2006 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | GENDASZYK Youri | 2005 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | VERMOREL Thomas | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | HUET Alex | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | JAILLETTE Anthony | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | ALBOUY Rémi | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | ZAFFALON Paolo | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | GASNET Maxence | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | DIAS-LASSERRE Luca | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | BURELLI Matteo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | POYER Cyril | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | GUERREIRO Auguste | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | COURBEZ Remi | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | LOZIO MILLET Enzo | 2004 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | CROTTA Thibaud | 2005 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | MENISSIER Richard | 2005 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |