Régionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 13 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALAGOUEN Imene | 2005 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | LLANTIA Noemie | 2004 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
3 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
4 | BONNAFOUS Elyse | 2006 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | GAUBERT GRISONI Celia | 2006 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | FUGAGNOLI Chloe | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | JOUVERT Ema | 2005 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | DEMAY Justine | 2006 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
9 | GRATUSSE Inaya | 2007 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
10 | THERY Karine | 2005 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
11 | DELMAS Celia | 2007 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
12 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
13 | ABRASSART Camille | 2007 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
14 | LEFEBVRE Emma | 2006 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
15 | HARIAU-DANIEL Zelia | 2004 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
16 | FRAYSSE Romane | 2005 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
17 | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
18 | GRENOD Eve | 2004 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
19 | GUEGAN Naïla | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
20 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | CUBIZOLLES Morgane | 2003 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | TAVERNET Emma | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | MEJEAN Paola | 2004 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | POGAM Dunaëlle | 2007 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | BOUDES Romane | 2006 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | RICHARD Lea | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | TETARD Leelou | 2004 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | FABRE Clémence | 2002 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | FESIGNY Chloé | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | HERAUD Julia | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | MOURGUES Scarlette | 2005 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | TEYSSEDRE Alix | 2006 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | ROUSSEL Laureen | 2005 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | COURTIN Neave | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | REES Molly | 2005 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | CORDIER Amélie | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | PASQUIET Lola | 2005 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | BEGUE Emeline | 2006 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | BOUVAREL Camille | 2005 | TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | TOSCANO Alexandrine | 2006 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | GLEIZES Lucie | 2003 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | ROCHER Malicia | 2007 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | JEAN Alma | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | CROS-CANUT Mathilde | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | ROUQUETTE Zoé | 2007 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |