Régionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 13 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:23:54 | 1100 | |
2 | BOUTELOUP Camille | 2004 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:25:29 | 1077 | |
3 | CACHOT Albane | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:27:31 | 1050 | |
4 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:30:29 | 1012 | |
5 | GAULIN Lena | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:31:39 | 998 | |
6 | NIEL Joanne | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:31:58 | 995 | |
7 | MOUTAKANNI Yasmine | 2006 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:82 | 980 | |
8 | BARTANUSZ Ljuba | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:33:17 | 975 | |
9 | GISTAU Marie | 2006 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:34:39 | 960 | |
10 | RAYNAUD Lea | 2004 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:34:54 | 958 | |
11 | BAILLEUX Fiona | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:35:19 | 950 | |
12 | SELTENSPERGER Eva | 2005 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:37:26 | 924 | |
13 | SERRANO Amélie | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:37:63 | 920 | |
14 | PAILLET Aurélie | 2005 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:38:13 | 914 | |
15 | GINESTY Eloise | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:38:21 | 913 | |
16 | RAYNAL Charlotte | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:38:37 | 911 | |
17 | GUERY Clemence | 2003 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:41:39 | 874 | |
18 | BRICE Maria | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:42:31 | 863 | |
19 | ETIENNE Lana | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:42:88 | 857 | |
20 | SAKHI Souhila | 2006 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:43:43 | 850 | |
21 | MARTINEZ Maroua | 2006 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:43:44 | 850 | |
22 | CURRIE Anna | 2005 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 2:43:61 | 848 | |
23 | BOUDIER Elen | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:44:52 | 837 | |
24 | LETRILLARD Margot | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:42 | 827 | |
25 | GRILL Flore | 2006 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:00 | 820 | |
26 | SABIR Salma | 2006 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:48:68 | 790 | |
27 | ROCHER Malicia | 2007 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:48:86 | 787 | |
28 | MILHORAT Malou | 2005 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:49:82 | 777 | |
29 | COT Shanice | 2007 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:50:21 | 772 | |
30 | ESPERCE Manon | 2006 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:50:33 | 771 | |
31 | WEITTEN Kaena | 2005 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:51:35 | 760 | |
32 | MALAGOUEN Imene | 2005 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:51:83 | 754 | |
33 | ALLARD Maïlys | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:52:00 | 752 | |
34 | CHARVET-ANDRE Noa | 2005 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:52:90 | 742 | |
35 | RENARD Camille | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:53:41 | 737 | |
36 | WEBER Emma | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:54:61 | 724 | |
37 | ALDEBERT Tiphanie | 2003 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 2:55:29 | 716 | |
38 | DUPIN Ines | 2005 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:55:70 | 712 | |
39 | PARISOT TIMBAL Mikha | 2007 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:56:20 | 707 | |
40 | CAMOSSI Lina | 2007 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:57:80 | 690 | |
41 | REES Molly | 2005 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:58:89 | 678 | |
42 | DELAGNES Lou | 2006 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 3:00:36 | 663 | |
43 | SOULIE Natacha | 2006 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 3:04:89 | 617 | |
44 | DESCOURVIERES Emma | 2007 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 3:10:46 | 562 | |
45 | PERRET Estelle | 2005 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | - | Disq. |